Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 99  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.99  12/21/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC               1:02.45    1:01.77   707   30  
                 30.08      1:01.77 (31.69)
  2 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             1:04.43    1:02.71   675   25  
                 30.45      1:02.71 (32.26)
  3 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS              1:05.33    1:04.70   615   20  
                 31.38      1:04.70 (33.32)
  4 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK               1:08.11    1:05.94   581   15  
                 32.50      1:05.94 (33.44)
  5 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC              1:07.02    1:06.16   575   14  
                 31.59      1:06.16 (34.57)
  6 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS            1:07.14    1:06.39   569   13  
                 32.22      1:06.39 (34.17)
  7 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             1:08.42    1:07.57   540   12  
                 32.66      1:07.57 (34.91)
  8 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB               1:08.12    1:08.82   511   11  
                 32.27      1:08.82 (36.55)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Diamond, Natali  16 DUCKS             1:08.43    1:08.14   526    9  
                 33.54      1:08.14 (34.60)
 10 Netherton, Kate  15 WAC               1:09.15    1:08.26   523    7  
                 33.12      1:08.26 (35.14)
 11 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC               1:09.87    1:09.45   497    6  
                 33.29      1:09.45 (36.16)
 12 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST             1:09.89    1:09.57   494    5  
                 32.71      1:09.57 (36.86)
 13 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS             1:10.67    1:09.68   492    4  
                 33.60      1:09.68 (36.08)
 14 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB               1:10.43    1:10.27   480    3  
                 34.28      1:10.27 (35.99)
 15 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS            1:09.32    1:11.84   449    2  
                 35.06      1:11.84 (36.78)
 16 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST             1:10.66    1:12.69   433    1  
                 34.42      1:12.69 (38.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT              1:03.54                   
                 31.06      1:03.54 (32.48)
 18 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC               1:11.62                   
                 34.63      1:11.62 (36.99)
 19 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC             1:11.93                   
                 34.72      1:11.93 (37.21)
 20 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB               1:12.06                   
                 35.14      1:12.06 (36.92)
 21 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC              1:12.16                   
                 35.47      1:12.16 (36.69)
 22 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB               1:12.33                   
                 35.38      1:12.33 (36.95)
 23 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC             1:12.66                   
                 35.11      1:12.66 (37.55)
 24 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC             1:12.99                   
                 34.98      1:12.99 (38.01)
 25 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK               1:13.19                   
                 36.15      1:13.19 (37.04)
 26 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC              1:13.80                   
                 35.44      1:13.80 (38.36)
 27 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC               1:13.86                   
                 36.06      1:13.86 (37.80)
 28 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC             1:14.25                   
                 36.35      1:14.25 (37.90)
 29 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC               1:14.43                   
                 35.96      1:14.43 (38.47)
 30 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             1:14.60                   
                 35.80      1:14.60 (38.80)
 31 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC               1:15.74                   
                 36.80      1:15.74 (38.94)
 32 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB               1:15.79                   
                 36.93      1:15.79 (38.86)
 33 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC              1:16.42                   
                 36.68      1:16.42 (39.74)
 34 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC               1:17.53                   
                 37.56      1:17.53 (39.97)
 35 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS            1:18.03                   
                 38.24      1:18.03 (39.79)
 36 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS            1:20.66                   
                 38.73      1:20.66 (41.93)
 -- Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST                 DQ                    
                 37.93           DQ (41.39)
 
 Event 99  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.99  12/21/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                59.85      59.14   805   30  
                 28.83        59.14 (30.31)
  2 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC              1:01.64    1:01.38   720   25  
                 29.89      1:01.38 (31.49)
  3 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK               1:05.81    1:03.68   645   20  
                 31.27      1:03.68 (32.41)
  4 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM             1:03.52    1:04.02   635   15  
                 31.26      1:04.02 (32.76)
  5 Miron, Emma      17 OAK               1:05.37    1:04.57   619   14  
                 31.75      1:04.57 (32.82)
  6 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB               1:05.50    1:05.85   583   13  
                 31.88      1:05.85 (33.97)
  7 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC               1:08.94    1:08.63   515   12  
                 33.04      1:08.63 (35.59)
  8 Pundit, Anushri  17 GATORS            1:09.91    1:10.30   479   11  
                 33.86      1:10.30 (36.44)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             1:10.78    1:07.57   540    9  
                 32.81      1:07.57 (34.76)
 10 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM             1:11.86    1:10.39   477    7  
                 34.21      1:10.39 (36.18)
 11 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC             1:11.47    1:10.59   473    6  
                 34.66      1:10.59 (35.93)
 12 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC              1:12.16    1:11.57   454    5  
                 34.74      1:11.57 (36.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC              1:08.82                   
                 33.44      1:08.82 (35.38)
 14 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC              1:13.75                   
                 35.98      1:13.75 (37.77)
 15 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM             1:14.24                   
                 35.95      1:14.24 (38.29)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 99                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7174.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1763.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1393   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1225.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1106   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1072
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                862
  9. Crest Swimming                    713  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        667
 11. Ducks Swimming                    595  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      522
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             482  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          475
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             395
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               224  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1