Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 98  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:14.36  11/27/1998Matthew Huang, PDSA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM             2:30.24    2:24.65   577   30  
                 33.04      1:09.79 (36.75)
        1:47.19 (37.40)     2:24.65 (37.46)
  2 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST             2:31.83    2:28.85   529   25  
                 33.61      1:11.65 (38.04)
        1:50.19 (38.54)     2:28.85 (38.66)
  3 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC              2:32.98    2:29.87   519   20  
                 34.17      1:12.03 (37.86)
        1:51.03 (39.00)     2:29.87 (38.84)
  4 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM             2:33.86    2:30.26   514   15  
                 34.40      1:12.78 (38.38)
        1:51.43 (38.65)     2:30.26 (38.83)
  5 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM             2:32.04    2:30.27   514   14  
                 33.60      1:11.69 (38.09)
        1:50.77 (39.08)     2:30.27 (39.50)
  6 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM             2:31.23    2:31.13   506   13  
                 34.03      1:11.94 (37.91)
        1:51.52 (39.58)     2:31.13 (39.61)
  7 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB               2:31.22    2:32.49   492   12  
                 33.73      1:11.90 (38.17)
        1:51.75 (39.85)     2:32.49 (40.74)
  8 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM             2:34.54    2:33.89   479   11  
                 34.47      1:13.53 (39.06)
        1:53.39 (39.86)     2:33.89 (40.50)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM             2:37.11    2:34.69   471    9  
                 35.41      1:14.59 (39.18)
        1:55.07 (40.48)     2:34.69 (39.62)
 10 Li, Jack         14 OAK               2:39.65    2:35.09   468    7  
                 35.48      1:14.72 (39.24)
        1:54.74 (40.02)     2:35.09 (40.35)
 11 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST             2:39.50    2:36.39   456    6  
                 35.20      1:15.38 (40.18)
        1:56.72 (41.34)     2:36.39 (39.67)
 12 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST             2:40.89    2:36.99   451    5  
                 35.79      1:15.14 (39.35)
        1:56.70 (41.56)     2:36.99 (40.29)
 13 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC              2:40.16    2:38.12   441    4  
                 35.56      1:15.88 (40.32)
        1:57.25 (41.37)     2:38.12 (40.87)
 14 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             2:40.66    2:40.44   423    3  
                 35.41      1:17.16 (41.75)
        1:58.74 (41.58)     2:40.44 (41.70)
 15 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS             2:41.86    2:43.73   398    2  
                 37.59      1:19.19 (41.60)
        2:01.58 (42.39)     2:43.73 (42.15)
 16 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC             2:43.31    2:46.20   380    1  
                 37.23      1:18.96 (41.73)
        2:02.30 (43.34)     2:46.20 (43.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC             2:44.02                   
                 36.81      1:18.50 (41.69)
        2:01.43 (42.93)     2:44.02 (42.59)
 18 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             2:44.69                   
                 35.93      1:18.58 (42.65)
        2:02.04 (43.46)     2:44.69 (42.65)
 19 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC             2:45.52                   
                 37.28      1:19.32 (42.04)
        2:02.75 (43.43)     2:45.52 (42.77)
 20 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC               2:47.30                   
                 38.65      1:22.95 (44.30)
        2:06.04 (43.09)     2:47.30 (41.26)
 21 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             2:47.40                   
                 38.19      1:21.15 (42.96)
        2:04.38 (43.23)     2:47.40 (43.02)
 22 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC               2:49.06                   
                 36.47      1:19.18 (42.71)
        2:04.23 (45.05)     2:49.06 (44.83)
 23 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC             2:49.37                   
                 37.27      1:20.36 (43.09)
        2:05.12 (44.76)     2:49.37 (44.25)
 24 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC               2:50.38                   
                 38.35      1:21.61 (43.26)
        2:06.25 (44.64)     2:50.38 (44.13)
 25 Li, James        14 TORCH             2:52.33                   
                 38.77      1:22.55 (43.78)
        2:07.33 (44.78)     2:52.33 (45.00)
 26 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC               2:52.44                   
                 39.56      1:24.18 (44.62)
        2:09.03 (44.85)     2:52.44 (43.41)
 27 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH             2:55.21                   
                 39.12      1:23.43 (44.31)
        2:09.02 (45.59)     2:55.21 (46.19)
 28 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC              2:58.34                   
                 41.21      1:26.30 (45.09)
        2:13.09 (46.79)     2:58.34 (45.25)
 29 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC             3:01.16                   
                 39.86      1:25.51 (45.65)
        2:13.85 (48.34)     3:01.16 (47.31)
 30 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC             3:01.99                   
                 39.85      1:25.72 (45.87)
        2:13.97 (48.25)     3:01.99 (48.02)
 31 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC             3:02.82                   
                 39.14      1:26.32 (47.18)
        2:15.84 (49.52)     3:02.82 (46.98)
 32 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM             3:06.52                   
                 43.27      1:30.39 (47.12)
        2:18.13 (47.74)     3:06.52 (48.39)
 33 Lis, Richard     13 ESWIM             3:07.16                   
                 41.83      1:28.87 (47.04)
        2:18.21 (49.34)     3:07.16 (48.95)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 98                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7106.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1736.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1350   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1176.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1106   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1047
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                862
  9. Crest Swimming                    707  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        653
 11. Ducks Swimming                    582  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      517
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          449
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             432  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             383
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               218  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1