Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 97  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:26.48  1/9/1988  Allison Higson, ESC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             2:41.95    2:37.02   629   30  
                 35.13      1:14.48 (39.35)
        1:55.45 (40.97)     2:37.02 (41.57)
  2 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM             2:42.78    2:40.02   594   25  
                 36.55      1:17.14 (40.59)
        1:58.53 (41.39)     2:40.02 (41.49)
  3 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC              2:44.12    2:42.87   564   20  
                 37.10      1:18.06 (40.96)
        2:00.16 (42.10)     2:42.87 (42.71)
  4 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS             2:44.72    2:43.39   558   15  
                 36.86      1:18.16 (41.30)
        2:00.61 (42.45)     2:43.39 (42.78)
  5 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM             2:52.92    2:46.77   525   14  
                 37.30      1:20.27 (42.97)
        2:03.73 (43.46)     2:46.77 (43.04)
  6 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             2:56.00    2:51.73   481   13  
                 38.94      1:23.02 (44.08)
        2:07.49 (44.47)     2:51.73 (44.24)
  7 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC             2:55.38    2:56.02   446   12  
                 39.21      1:23.30 (44.09)
        2:09.87 (46.57)     2:56.02 (46.15)
  8 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB               2:55.80    2:58.65   427   11  
                 40.66      1:25.63 (44.97)
        2:11.63 (46.00)     2:58.65 (47.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC              2:57.23    2:52.74   472    9  
                 40.31      1:24.39 (44.08)
        2:08.61 (44.22)     2:52.74 (44.13)
 10 Rice, Ari        13 WAC               2:56.54    2:53.01   470    7  
                 38.40      1:23.35 (44.95)
        2:08.90 (45.55)     2:53.01 (44.11)
 11 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK               2:56.53    2:53.27   468    6  
                 39.07      1:23.75 (44.68)
        2:08.96 (45.21)     2:53.27 (44.31)
 12 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM             2:57.57    2:53.36   467    5  
                 38.58      1:22.42 (43.84)
        2:07.90 (45.48)     2:53.36 (45.46)
 13 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             2:57.00    2:53.71   464    4  
                 39.14      1:23.69 (44.55)
        2:09.27 (45.58)     2:53.71 (44.44)
 14 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             2:58.13    2:55.83   448    3  
                 40.02      1:24.66 (44.64)
        2:10.37 (45.71)     2:55.83 (45.46)
 15 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS             2:57.13    2:56.74   441    2  
                 39.99      1:25.32 (45.33)
        2:11.31 (45.99)     2:56.74 (45.43)
 16 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM             2:57.86    3:01.12   410    1  
                 40.35      1:26.42 (46.07)
        2:13.12 (46.70)     3:01.12 (48.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS            2:55.88                   
                 40.97      1:25.61 (44.64)
        2:10.86 (45.25)     2:55.88 (45.02)
 18 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM             2:58.40                   
                 40.50      1:24.95 (44.45)
        2:10.85 (45.90)     2:58.40 (47.55)
 19 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC             2:58.99                   
                 40.30      1:25.94 (45.64)
        2:12.15 (46.21)     2:58.99 (46.84)
 20 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC             2:59.00                   
                 40.62      1:26.30 (45.68)
        2:12.98 (46.68)     2:59.00 (46.02)
 21 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             2:59.23                   
                 41.16      1:26.79 (45.63)
        2:13.60 (46.81)     2:59.23 (45.63)
 22 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK               3:01.24                   
                 42.02      1:28.26 (46.24)
        2:15.38 (47.12)     3:01.24 (45.86)
 23 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             3:01.96                   
                 41.39      1:27.36 (45.97)
        2:15.23 (47.87)     3:01.96 (46.73)
 24 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             3:02.71                   
                 40.45      1:26.01 (45.56)
        2:14.00 (47.99)     3:02.71 (48.71)
 25 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC             3:03.13                   
                 42.13      1:29.08 (46.95)
        2:16.12 (47.04)     3:03.13 (47.01)
 26 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC              3:03.79                   
                 40.90      1:27.40 (46.50)
        2:15.65 (48.25)     3:03.79 (48.14)
 27 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             3:05.43                   
                 40.61      1:27.24 (46.63)
        2:16.14 (48.90)     3:05.43 (49.29)
 28 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             3:06.19                   
                 42.15      1:29.71 (47.56)
        2:17.47 (47.76)     3:06.19 (48.72)
 29 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC               3:06.62                   
                 40.74      1:28.09 (47.35)
        2:17.00 (48.91)     3:06.62 (49.62)
 30 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC               3:06.72                   
                 40.11      1:27.55 (47.44)
        2:17.10 (49.55)     3:06.72 (49.62)
 31 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC             3:06.82                   
                 41.65      1:30.18 (48.53)
        2:18.74 (48.56)     3:06.82 (48.08)
 32 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             3:07.19                   
                 41.02      1:28.35 (47.33)
        2:18.05 (49.70)     3:07.19 (49.14)
 33 Skula, Amila     13 CREST             3:09.33                   
                 41.88      1:30.43 (48.55)
        2:19.99 (49.56)     3:09.33 (49.34)
 34 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK               3:11.40                   
                 44.33      1:33.23 (48.90)
        2:22.35 (49.12)     3:11.40 (49.05)
 35 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             3:14.32                   
                 44.87      1:34.46 (49.59)
        2:25.05 (50.59)     3:14.32 (49.27)
 36 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC               3:15.51                   
                 42.63      1:32.06 (49.43)
        2:24.01 (51.95)     3:15.51 (51.50)
 37 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC             3:15.79                   
                 45.89      1:36.12 (50.23)
        2:27.67 (51.55)     3:15.79 (48.12)
 38 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC             3:16.86                   
                 44.53      1:35.21 (50.68)
        2:26.33 (51.12)     3:16.86 (50.53)
 39 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM             3:19.37                   
                 45.88      1:36.57 (50.69)
        2:28.12 (51.55)     3:19.37 (51.25)
 40 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC              3:21.39                   
                 45.70      1:36.06 (50.36)
        2:28.37 (52.31)     3:21.39 (53.02)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 97                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7011.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1724.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1350   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1169.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1105   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1043
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                862
  9. Crest Swimming                    671  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        633
 11. Ducks Swimming                    580  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      517
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          449
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             432  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             383
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               218  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1