Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 96  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:10.72  12/14/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST             2:28.75    2:23.29   593   30  
                 33.44      1:10.43 (36.99)
        1:47.24 (36.81)     2:23.29 (36.05)
  2 Milne, Colton    15 NKB               2:31.61    2:25.84   563   25  
                 33.12      1:10.49 (37.37)
        1:48.10 (37.61)     2:25.84 (37.74)
  3 Lee, Allan       16 BORC              2:33.70    2:28.44   534   20  
                 33.15      1:10.39 (37.24)
        1:48.93 (38.54)     2:28.44 (39.51)
  4 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC               2:33.69    2:32.31   494   15  
                 33.82      1:12.81 (38.99)
        1:52.93 (40.12)     2:32.31 (39.38)
  5 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC              2:34.65    2:32.48   492   14  
                 35.18      1:13.85 (38.67)
        1:53.07 (39.22)     2:32.48 (39.41)
  6 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC              2:34.96    2:32.92   488   13  
                 34.45      1:12.69 (38.24)
        1:52.41 (39.72)     2:32.92 (40.51)
  7 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS             2:37.50    2:33.18   486   12  
                 34.30      1:13.50 (39.20)
        1:53.42 (39.92)     2:33.18 (39.76)
  8 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM             2:36.27    2:35.83   461   11  
                 34.65      1:14.49 (39.84)
        1:55.05 (40.56)     2:35.83 (40.78)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM             2:37.90    2:32.17   495    9  
                 34.76      1:13.35 (38.59)
        1:52.61 (39.26)     2:32.17 (39.56)
 10 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC               2:39.25    2:32.67   490    7  
                 33.81      1:12.51 (38.70)
        1:52.63 (40.12)     2:32.67 (40.04)
 11 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC              2:38.41    2:32.79   489    6  
                 35.38      1:14.33 (38.95)
        1:53.38 (39.05)     2:32.79 (39.41)
 12 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC             2:43.91    2:34.59   472    5  
                 33.70      1:12.89 (39.19)
        1:53.94 (41.05)     2:34.59 (40.65)
 13 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             2:37.59    2:35.82   461    4  
                 35.34      1:14.83 (39.49)
        1:55.46 (40.63)     2:35.82 (40.36)
 14 Strople, Alex    15 OAK               2:38.61    2:36.45   456    3  
                 35.68      1:15.69 (40.01)
        1:56.29 (40.60)     2:36.45 (40.16)
 15 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM             2:37.71    2:37.09   450    2  
                 35.03      1:14.56 (39.53)
        1:55.67 (41.11)     2:37.09 (41.42)
 16 Hart, Jamie      15 GATORS            2:45.28    2:45.03   388    1  
                 36.83      1:18.38 (41.55)
        2:01.35 (42.97)     2:45.03 (43.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC              2:45.37                   
                 34.70      1:15.97 (41.27)
        2:00.28 (44.31)     2:45.37 (45.09)
 18 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC             2:49.13                   
                 37.66      1:20.61 (42.95)
        2:05.71 (45.10)     2:49.13 (43.42)
 19 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC             2:59.54                   
                 39.59      1:25.07 (45.48)
        2:12.86 (47.79)     2:59.54 (46.68)
 -- Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                   DQ                    
                 35.38      1:16.10 (40.72)
        1:57.96 (41.86)          DQ (41.10)
 
 Event 96  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:10.72  12/14/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC              2:21.00    2:18.24   661   30  
                 31.10      1:06.48 (35.38)
        1:42.27 (35.79)     2:18.24 (35.97)
  2 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC              2:21.72    2:18.98   650   25  
                 30.98      1:06.34 (35.36)
        1:42.43 (36.09)     2:18.98 (36.55)
  3 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM             2:29.93    2:23.14   595   20  
                 31.68      1:07.10 (35.42)
        1:44.29 (37.19)     2:23.14 (38.85)
  4 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS             2:32.83    2:26.90   551   15  
                 32.50      1:10.21 (37.71)
        1:48.62 (38.41)     2:26.90 (38.28)
  5 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC               2:48.85    2:48.19   367   14  
                 35.71      1:18.78 (43.07)
        2:03.15 (44.37)     2:48.19 (45.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC              2:35.35                   
                 34.56      1:13.87 (39.31)
        1:54.34 (40.47)     2:35.35 (41.01)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  7 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM             2:53.64                   
                 37.15      1:21.34 (44.19)
        2:07.44 (46.10)     2:53.64 (46.20)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6936.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1713.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1343   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1163.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1093   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1034
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                849
  9. Crest Swimming                    668  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        613
 11. Ducks Swimming                    563  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      517
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          449
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             432  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             383
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               214  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1