Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 95  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:21.62  12/12/2015Kelsey Wog, UMAN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM             2:37.12    2:33.00   680   30  
                 35.19      1:14.14 (38.95)
        1:53.62 (39.48)     2:33.00 (39.38)
  2 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT              2:38.51    2:39.23   603   25  
                 35.80      1:15.64 (39.84)
        1:56.98 (41.34)     2:39.23 (42.25)
  3 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS            2:44.58    2:41.35   580   20  
                 37.16      1:17.64 (40.48)
        1:59.24 (41.60)     2:41.35 (42.11)
  4 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC              2:44.02    2:41.88   574   15  
                 36.31      1:17.31 (41.00)
        1:59.29 (41.98)     2:41.88 (42.59)
  5 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC              2:46.66    2:43.92   553   14  
                 37.45      1:18.96 (41.51)
        2:01.59 (42.63)     2:43.92 (42.33)
  6 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             2:46.17    2:44.96   542   13  
                 36.98      1:18.55 (41.57)
        2:01.36 (42.81)     2:44.96 (43.60)
  7 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS            2:45.85    2:47.45   519   12  
                 37.03      1:19.16 (42.13)
        2:03.05 (43.89)     2:47.45 (44.40)
  8 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS             2:53.39    2:49.13   503   11  
                 36.83      1:19.38 (42.55)
        2:04.06 (44.68)     2:49.13 (45.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK               2:54.09    2:49.34   501    9  
                 39.21      1:22.84 (43.63)
        2:06.11 (43.27)     2:49.34 (43.23)
 10 Bevington, Emil  16 NKB               2:57.23    2:50.92   488    7  
                 39.43      1:22.73 (43.30)
        2:06.51 (43.78)     2:50.92 (44.41)
 11 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC             2:53.68    2:52.22   477    6  
                 39.20      1:23.17 (43.97)
        2:07.64 (44.47)     2:52.22 (44.58)
 12 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             2:54.38    2:52.47   475    5  
                 39.04      1:22.96 (43.92)
        2:07.97 (45.01)     2:52.47 (44.50)
 13 Legros, Hannah   15 DUCKS             2:57.93    2:57.29   437    4  
                 39.28      1:24.28 (45.00)
        2:10.86 (46.58)     2:57.29 (46.43)
 14 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB               2:55.05    2:57.93   432    3  
                 38.54      1:22.69 (44.15)
        2:09.39 (46.70)     2:57.93 (48.54)
 15 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB               2:58.60    2:59.00   424    2  
                 41.17      1:26.30 (45.13)
        2:12.71 (46.41)     2:59.00 (46.29)
 16 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST             2:58.03    3:00.67   413    1  
                 40.48      1:26.51 (46.03)
        2:13.92 (47.41)     3:00.67 (46.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC              2:40.74                   
                 37.41      1:17.61 (40.20)
        1:58.77 (41.16)     2:40.74 (41.97)
 14 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               2:56.06                   
                 39.29      1:23.78 (44.49)
        2:09.52 (45.74)     2:56.06 (46.54)
 19 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB               2:58.66                   
                 40.75      1:26.58 (45.83)
        2:12.73 (46.15)     2:58.66 (45.93)
 20 Balogh, Kriszti  15 WAC               2:59.56                   
                 39.87      1:25.68 (45.81)
        2:12.60 (46.92)     2:59.56 (46.96)
 21 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC             2:59.66                   
                 40.11      1:26.98 (46.87)
        2:13.91 (46.93)     2:59.66 (45.75)
 22 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS             3:00.00                   
                 41.11      1:27.20 (46.09)
        2:13.68 (46.48)     3:00.00 (46.32)
 23 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB               3:05.39                   
                 41.25      1:27.98 (46.73)
        2:17.10 (49.12)     3:05.39 (48.29)
 24 McPhee, Brigid   15 HAC               3:05.56                   
                 40.23      1:26.67 (46.44)
        2:15.41 (48.74)     3:05.56 (50.15)
 25 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             3:09.99                   
                 42.85      1:30.89 (48.04)
        2:20.24 (49.35)     3:09.99 (49.75)
 26 Porter, Makayla  15 WAC               3:10.47                   
                 43.06      1:31.26 (48.20)
        2:20.31 (49.05)     3:10.47 (50.16)
 
 Event 95  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:21.62  12/12/2015Kelsey Wog, UMAN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM             2:42.52    2:35.37   649   30  
                 35.66      1:15.48 (39.82)
        1:55.25 (39.77)     2:35.37 (40.12)
  2 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB               2:43.67    2:40.77   586   25  
                 36.95      1:17.64 (40.69)
        1:58.71 (41.07)     2:40.77 (42.06)
  3 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             2:46.15    2:41.79   575   20  
                 36.45      1:17.01 (40.56)
        1:58.99 (41.98)     2:41.79 (42.80)
  4 Klapuschak, Ale  17 MSSAC             2:46.60    2:45.84   534   15  
                 38.24      1:20.48 (42.24)
        2:03.12 (42.64)     2:45.84 (42.72)
  5 Miron, Emma      17 OAK               2:47.23    2:45.94   533   14  
                 37.88      1:19.85 (41.97)
        2:02.72 (42.87)     2:45.94 (43.22)
  6 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB               2:51.69    2:48.21   512   13  
                 38.43      1:21.17 (42.74)
        2:04.80 (43.63)     2:48.21 (43.41)
  7 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS            2:54.69    2:53.51   466   12  
                 39.07      1:23.04 (43.97)
        2:08.31 (45.27)     2:53.51 (45.20)
  8 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS            2:56.78    2:56.28   444   11  
                 39.62      1:23.98 (44.36)
        2:09.26 (45.28)     2:56.28 (47.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Bell, Ryley      18 OSHAC             3:02.59                   
                 40.04      1:26.24 (46.20)
        2:14.73 (48.49)     3:02.59 (47.86)
 10 Allsopp, Skylar  17 NKB               3:09.46                   
                 40.95      1:29.68 (48.73)
        2:20.07 (50.39)     3:09.46 (49.39)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 95                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6890.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1688.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1321   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1160.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1093   6. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1014   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                849
  9. Crest Swimming                    638  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        558
 11. Ducks Swimming                    536  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      484
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          448
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             432  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             369
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               209  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1