Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 94  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 51.03  2/11/1995 Yannick Lupien, CAGRA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM               55.24      54.29   567   30  
                 26.04        54.29 (28.25)
  2 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM               56.56      55.29   536   25  
                 26.96        55.29 (28.33)
  3 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST               57.08      55.48   531   20  
                 26.82        55.48 (28.66)
  4 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM               56.77      55.67   526   15  
                 26.70        55.67 (28.97)
  5 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST               56.86      55.75   523   14  
                 27.36        55.75 (28.39)
  6 McMann, Preston  13 NKB                 57.07      56.37   506   13  
                 27.14        56.37 (29.23)
  7 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS              57.17      57.35   481   12  
                 27.32        57.35 (30.03)
  8 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC                57.07      57.46   478   11  
                 27.15        57.46 (30.31)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC               57.50      55.77   523    9  
                 26.82        55.77 (28.95)
 10 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM               57.74      55.87   520    7  
                 27.19        55.87 (28.68)
 11 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST               57.59      57.16   485    6  
                 27.21        57.16 (29.95)
 12 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC               57.60      57.32   481    4.5
                 27.89        57.32 (29.43)
 12 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                 57.19      57.32   481    4.5
                 27.56        57.32 (29.76)
 14 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC               57.65      57.50   477    3  
                 27.46        57.50 (30.04)
 15 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                57.52      57.70   472    2  
                 27.91        57.70 (29.79)
 16 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS               57.67      58.44   454    1  
                 28.10        58.44 (30.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC               58.03                   
                 28.14        58.03 (29.89)
 18 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC                58.20                   
                 28.05        58.20 (30.15)
 19 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC                59.26                   
                 28.15        59.26 (31.11)
 20 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                 59.44                   
                 27.87        59.44 (31.57)
 21 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH               59.47                   
                 29.03        59.47 (30.44)
 22 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC                 59.52                   
                 28.75        59.52 (30.77)
 23 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM               59.54                   
                 28.22        59.54 (31.32)
 24 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC                 59.64                   
                 28.07        59.64 (31.57)
 25 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM               59.83                   
                 28.93        59.83 (30.90)
 26 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB               1:00.01                   
                 28.41      1:00.01 (31.60)
 27 Qin, Ryan T      14 MSSAC             1:00.19                   
                 28.79      1:00.19 (31.40)
 28 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM             1:00.25                   
                 29.35      1:00.25 (30.90)
 29 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC             1:00.51                   
                 28.86      1:00.51 (31.65)
 30 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM             1:00.62                   
                 28.97      1:00.62 (31.65)
 31 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC             1:00.68                   
                 29.52      1:00.68 (31.16)
 32 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             1:00.81                   
                 28.93      1:00.81 (31.88)
 33 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC             1:00.96                   
                 29.10      1:00.96 (31.86)
 34 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC               1:00.99                   
                 28.75      1:00.99 (32.24)
 35 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC               1:01.08                   
                 29.53      1:01.08 (31.55)
 36 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS             1:01.16                   
                 29.43      1:01.16 (31.73)
 37 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC             1:01.35                   
                 29.66      1:01.35 (31.69)
 38 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC             1:01.63                   
                 29.47      1:01.63 (32.16)
 39 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM             1:01.71                   
                 29.26      1:01.71 (32.45)
 40 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH             1:01.80                   
                 29.88      1:01.80 (31.92)
 41 Leung, Marco     14 DUCKS             1:02.34                   
                 29.85      1:02.34 (32.49)
 42 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC             1:02.41                   
                 30.59      1:02.41 (31.82)
 43 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST             1:02.84                   
                 30.01      1:02.84 (32.83)
 44 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS             1:02.95                   
                 30.19      1:02.95 (32.76)
 45 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC             1:03.18                   
                 30.23      1:03.18 (32.95)
 46 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC             1:03.42                   
                 31.22      1:03.42 (32.20)
 47 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC             1:03.94                   
                 30.75      1:03.94 (33.19)
 48 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC             1:04.00                   
                 29.80      1:04.00 (34.20)
 49 Llamas, Matt V   14 WAC               1:04.21                   
                 30.48      1:04.21 (33.73)
 50 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC             1:04.46                   
                 30.64      1:04.46 (33.82)
 51 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM             1:04.65                   
                 30.24      1:04.65 (34.41)
 52 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC             1:05.04                   
                 31.54      1:05.04 (33.50)
 53 Lis, Richard     13 ESWIM             1:05.17                   
                 31.40      1:05.17 (33.77)
 54 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM             1:05.19                   
                 31.28      1:05.19 (33.91)
 55 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC               1:05.76                   
 56 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC             1:05.98                   
                 31.64      1:05.98 (34.34)
 57 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC             1:08.06                   
                 32.25      1:08.06 (35.81)
 58 Bates, Jackson   13 WAC               1:09.08                   
                 32.75      1:09.08 (36.33)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 94                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6792.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1638.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1321   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1137.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1072   6. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1014   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                849
  9. Crest Swimming                    637  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        543
 11. Ducks Swimming                    521  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      470
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             432
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          393  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             369
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               209  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1