Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 93  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 54.27  12/17/2015Kayla Sanchez, MAC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM               57.67      56.30   711   30  
                 27.12        56.30 (29.18)
  2 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                 58.55      57.59   664   25  
                 27.52        57.59 (30.07)
  3 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM               58.94      57.69   660   20  
                 28.23        57.69 (29.46)
  4 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             1:00.39      59.78   593   15  
                 28.89        59.78 (30.89)
  5 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK               1:00.35      59.86   591   14  
                 28.63        59.86 (31.23)
  6 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC              1:00.96    1:00.21   581   13  
                 28.60      1:00.21 (31.61)
  7 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC             1:01.09    1:00.46   574   12  
                 28.54      1:00.46 (31.92)
  8 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             1:00.45    1:00.59   570   11  
                 29.07      1:00.59 (31.52)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             1:01.19      59.77   594    9  
                 28.96        59.77 (30.81)
 10 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK               1:01.33    1:00.72   566    7  
                 29.37      1:00.72 (31.35)
 11 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK               1:02.00    1:00.75   565    6  
                 29.49      1:00.75 (31.26)
 12 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             1:01.98    1:01.21   553    5  
                 29.42      1:01.21 (31.79)
 13 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC             1:01.95    1:01.24   552    4  
                 29.37      1:01.24 (31.87)
 14 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK               1:02.32    1:01.35   549    3  
                 29.96      1:01.35 (31.39)
 15 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             1:01.90    1:01.41   547    2  
                 29.87      1:01.41 (31.54)
 16 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             1:02.11    1:01.58   543    1  
                 29.58      1:01.58 (32.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             1:02.43                   
                 30.07      1:02.43 (32.36)
 18 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC            J1:02.43                   
                 30.29      1:02.43 (32.14)
 19 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS              1:02.55                   
                 30.28      1:02.55 (32.27)
 20 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC             1:03.00                   
                 30.13      1:03.00 (32.87)
 21 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             1:03.10                   
                 30.11      1:03.10 (32.99)
 22 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC             1:03.22                   
                 30.65      1:03.22 (32.57)
 23 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM             1:03.62                   
                 30.97      1:03.62 (32.65)
 24 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC               1:03.66                   
                 30.57      1:03.66 (33.09)
 25 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK               1:03.72                   
                 31.11      1:03.72 (32.61)
 26 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             1:03.90                   
                 30.44      1:03.90 (33.46)
 27 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC               1:03.95                   
                 31.26      1:03.95 (32.69)
 28 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             1:04.13                   
                 30.45      1:04.13 (33.68)
 29 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               1:04.19                   
                 30.82      1:04.19 (33.37)
 30 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH             1:04.29                   
                 30.82      1:04.29 (33.47)
 31 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC             1:04.54                   
                 30.99      1:04.54 (33.55)
 32 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             1:04.63                   
                 31.32      1:04.63 (33.31)
 33 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM             1:04.65                   
                 30.85      1:04.65 (33.80)
 34 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM             1:04.82                   
                 31.14      1:04.82 (33.68)
 35 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             1:04.84                   
                 31.16      1:04.84 (33.68)
 36 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:05.17                   
                 31.28      1:05.17 (33.89)
 37 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC             1:05.25                   
                 30.72      1:05.25 (34.53)
 38 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             1:05.41                   
                 31.75      1:05.41 (33.66)
 39 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB               1:05.72                   
                 31.50      1:05.72 (34.22)
 40 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             1:05.74                   
                 31.39      1:05.74 (34.35)
 41 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST             1:05.76                   
                 31.62      1:05.76 (34.14)
 42 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM             1:05.79                   
                 31.71      1:05.79 (34.08)
 43 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC             1:05.86                   
                 31.08      1:05.86 (34.78)
 44 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC               1:06.00                   
                 31.60      1:06.00 (34.40)
 45 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS             1:06.13                   
                 31.70      1:06.13 (34.43)
 46 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST             1:06.54                   
                 32.06      1:06.54 (34.48)
 47 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC             1:06.56                   
                 32.13      1:06.56 (34.43)
 48 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC             1:06.58                   
                 32.52      1:06.58 (34.06)
 49 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC               1:06.69                   
                 32.13      1:06.69 (34.56)
 50 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC               1:06.75                   
                 31.36      1:06.75 (35.39)
 51 Mizdrak, Emma    14 MSSAC             1:06.82                   
                 32.22      1:06.82 (34.60)
 51 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC             1:06.82                   
                 31.28      1:06.82 (35.54)
 53 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             1:06.99                   
                 31.85      1:06.99 (35.14)
 54 Wong, Mackenzie  13 TORCH             1:07.00                   
                 32.09      1:07.00 (34.91)
 55 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             1:07.02                   
                 32.52      1:07.02 (34.50)
 56 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC               1:07.16                   
                 31.52      1:07.16 (35.64)
 57 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC              1:07.28                   
                 32.24      1:07.28 (35.04)
 58 Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH             1:07.65                   
                 33.07      1:07.65 (34.58)
 59 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC             1:07.67                   
                 32.75      1:07.67 (34.92)
 60 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:07.90                   
                 32.64      1:07.90 (35.26)
 61 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM             1:07.97                   
                 32.72      1:07.97 (35.25)
 62 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC               1:08.69                   
                 32.74      1:08.69 (35.95)
 63 Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC               1:09.28                   
                 32.64      1:09.28 (36.64)
 64 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST             1:09.54                   
                 32.61      1:09.54 (36.93)
 65 Rice, Ari        13 WAC               1:09.61                   
                 33.11      1:09.61 (36.50)
 66 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             1:09.64                   
                 33.37      1:09.64 (36.27)
 67 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC              1:10.04                   
                 33.18      1:10.04 (36.86)
 68 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM             1:10.20                   
                 33.03      1:10.20 (37.17)
 69 Skula, Amila     13 CREST             1:10.64                   
                 32.77      1:10.64 (37.87)
 70 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC               1:10.97                   
                 33.37      1:10.97 (37.60)
 71 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC             1:11.01                   
                 33.75      1:11.01 (37.26)
 72 Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC             1:11.11                   
                 33.26      1:11.11 (37.85)
 73 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM             1:11.54                   
                 34.67      1:11.54 (36.87)
 74 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC             1:11.76                   
                 34.40      1:11.76 (37.36)
 75 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC               1:11.77                   
                 34.17      1:11.77 (37.60)
 76 Chalmers, Sophi  14 CREST             1:16.28                   
                 35.70      1:16.28 (40.58)
 77 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC               1:16.40                   
                 35.87      1:16.40 (40.53)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 93                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6715.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1625.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1321   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1133
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1064.5   6. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1001   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                840
  9. Crest Swimming                    597  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        543
 11. Ducks Swimming                    520  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      470
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             432
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          381  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             369
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               209  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1