Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 92  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 47.73  8/7/2009  Hassaan Abdel-Khalik, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                 52.57      52.40   630   30  
                 25.51        52.40 (26.89)
  2 Quirie, David    16 NKB                 53.18      52.62   622   25  
                 25.74        52.62 (26.88)
  3 Zhang, Eric      16 RHAC                53.13      52.71   619   20  
                 25.57        52.71 (27.14)
  4 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                 54.13      52.85   614   15  
                 25.50        52.85 (27.35)
  5 Dyke-Elliott, E  16 RHAC                53.09      52.98   610   14  
                 25.52        52.98 (27.46)
  6 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC               53.83      53.24   601   13  
                 25.64        53.24 (27.60)
  7 Tran, David      16 CYPS                53.43      53.65   587   12  
                 25.41        53.65 (28.24)
  8 Wang, Justin     16 RHAC                53.74      54.50   560   11  
                 26.35        54.50 (28.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC               54.44      53.65   587    9  
                 25.31        53.65 (28.34)
 10 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM               54.82      53.67   587    7  
                 25.52        53.67 (28.15)
 11 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM               54.74      53.80   582    6  
                 26.32        53.80 (27.48)
 12 Poulos, George   15 BORC                54.89      54.28   567    5  
                 25.92        54.28 (28.36)
 13 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS              55.34      55.22   539    4  
                 26.14        55.22 (29.08)
 14 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                 56.27      55.47   531    3  
                 26.40        55.47 (29.07)
 15 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST               55.97      55.49   531    2  
                 26.71        55.49 (28.78)
 16 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM               56.56      56.16   512    1  
                 27.17        56.16 (28.99)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM               54.57                   
                 26.51        54.57 (28.06)
 17 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC               56.30                   
                 26.98        56.30 (29.32)
 19 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST               56.62                   
                 26.55        56.62 (30.07)
 20 Deng, Jason      16 GATORS              56.68                   
                 27.38        56.68 (29.30)
 21 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                57.20                   
                 27.18        57.20 (30.02)
 22 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC               57.39                   
                 27.89        57.39 (29.50)
 23 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST               57.90                   
                 27.85        57.90 (30.05)
 24 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK                 58.18                   
                 27.87        58.18 (30.31)
 25 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC               58.39                   
                 27.98        58.39 (30.41)
 26 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                 58.78                   
                 28.49        58.78 (30.29)
 27 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                58.79                   
                 28.53        58.79 (30.26)
 28 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC                58.99                   
                 28.45        58.99 (30.54)
 29 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK                 59.04                   
                 28.33        59.04 (30.71)
 30 Lack, James      16 OSHAC               59.20                   
                 28.34        59.20 (30.86)
 31 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM               59.31                   
                 28.15        59.31 (31.16)
 32 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC               59.35                   
                 28.19        59.35 (31.16)
 33 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM               59.36                   
                 28.62        59.36 (30.74)
 34 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS               59.68                   
                 28.93        59.68 (30.75)
 35 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                59.78                   
                 28.64        59.78 (31.14)
 36 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM             1:00.01                   
                 29.00      1:00.01 (31.01)
 37 Kamal, Yusuf     15 RHAC              1:00.06                   
                 28.57      1:00.06 (31.49)
 38 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC              1:00.64                   
                 28.55      1:00.64 (32.09)
 39 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC             1:00.67                   
                 28.93      1:00.67 (31.74)
 40 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC               1:00.71                   
                 28.76      1:00.71 (31.95)
 41 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC              1:00.75                   
                 29.44      1:00.75 (31.31)
 42 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM             1:00.92                   
                 29.58      1:00.92 (31.34)
 43 Wu, Bill         15 RHAC              1:00.93                   
                 29.70      1:00.93 (31.23)
 44 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST             1:01.13                   
                 29.81      1:01.13 (31.32)
 45 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             1:01.21                   
                 29.63      1:01.21 (31.58)
 46 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM             1:01.38                   
                 30.56      1:01.38 (30.82)
 47 Cecchetto, Coop  15 OSHAC             1:01.41                   
                 29.04      1:01.41 (32.37)
 48 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST             1:01.63                   
                 29.55      1:01.63 (32.08)
 49 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM             1:01.66                   
                 28.56      1:01.66 (33.10)
 50 Loghmani, Barma  15 NKB               1:02.22                   
                 30.15      1:02.22 (32.07)
 51 Curro, Fabio     15 ESWIM             1:02.47                   
                 31.16      1:02.47 (31.31)
 52 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC               1:02.54                   
                 30.35      1:02.54 (32.19)
 53 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC             1:03.22                   
                 30.06      1:03.22 (33.16)
 
 Event 92  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 47.73  8/7/2009  Hassaan Abdel-Khalik, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM               53.04      52.29   634   30  
                 25.24        52.29 (27.05)
  2 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM               53.90      52.39   631   25  
                 25.25        52.39 (27.14)
  3 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                 54.08      53.47   593   20  
                 25.84        53.47 (27.63)
  4 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS               55.21      53.48   593   15  
                 25.62        53.48 (27.86)
  5 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM               55.55      54.00   576   14  
                 26.06        54.00 (27.94)
  6 Broadway, Benja  17 NKB                 57.22      55.77   523   13  
                 26.72        55.77 (29.05)
  7 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                56.65      56.07   514   12  
                 26.92        56.07 (29.15)
  8 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                 56.23      56.35   507   11  
                 26.97        56.35 (29.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                 58.54      56.84   494    9  
                 27.18        56.84 (29.66)
 10 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM               58.32      57.51   477    7  
                 27.64        57.51 (29.87)
 11 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                 59.28      58.64   450    6  
                 27.86        58.64 (30.78)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                52.64                   
                 25.63        52.64 (27.01)
  5 Wang, Colin      17 MSSAC               54.64                   
                 25.79        54.64 (28.85)
  9 Shostachenko, M  17 RHAC                56.27                   
                 27.03        56.27 (29.24)
 10 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST               56.42                   
                 26.91        56.42 (29.51)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 16 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM               59.44                   
                 28.05        59.44 (31.39)
 17 Park, Justin (J  17 DUCKS             1:00.67                   
                 29.42      1:00.67 (31.25)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 92                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6623.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1625.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1321   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1078
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1060.5   6. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      988   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                827
  9. Crest Swimming                    597  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        543
 11. Ducks Swimming                    520  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      470
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             432
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          381  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             369
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               209  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1