Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 91  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 52.01  12/8/2016 Penny Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                57.00      56.39   707   30  
                 26.88        56.39 (29.51)
  2 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM               57.95      57.61   663   25  
                 27.67        57.61 (29.94)
  3 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                 58.94      58.18   644   20  
                 28.09        58.18 (30.09)
  4 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                 58.78      58.56   631   15  
                 28.11        58.56 (30.45)
  5 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                 59.44      59.26   609   14  
                 28.77        59.26 (30.49)
  6 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             1:00.04      59.64   598   13  
                 28.90        59.64 (30.74)
  7 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                 59.88      59.91   590   12  
                 28.82        59.91 (31.09)
  8 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS              59.92    1:00.71   567   11  
                 29.11      1:00.71 (31.60)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             1:00.74      58.35   638    9  
                 28.24        58.35 (30.11)
 10 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM             1:00.21      58.62   629    7  
                 28.38        58.62 (30.24)
 11 Archer, Madison  16 NKB               1:01.40    1:01.03   558    6  
                 29.62      1:01.03 (31.41)
 12 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC               1:01.19    1:01.05   557    5  
                 29.42      1:01.05 (31.63)
 13 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC              1:02.80    1:02.45   520    4  
                 29.99      1:02.45 (32.46)
 14 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC             1:02.82    1:02.74   513    3  
                 29.79      1:02.74 (32.95)
 15 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC             1:02.51    1:02.96   508    2  
                 29.61      1:02.96 (33.35)
 16 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST             1:03.01    1:04.22   479    1  
                 30.35      1:04.22 (33.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT              1:00.21                   
                 29.24      1:00.21 (30.97)
 18 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC               1:03.11                   
                 30.00      1:03.11 (33.11)
 19 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK               1:03.21                   
                 30.59      1:03.21 (32.62)
 20 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC               1:03.57                   
                 30.35      1:03.57 (33.22)
 21 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM             1:03.71                   
                 31.23      1:03.71 (32.48)
 22 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB               1:03.74                   
                 31.15      1:03.74 (32.59)
 23 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC             1:03.94                   
                 30.71      1:03.94 (33.23)
 24 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB               1:03.99                   
                 30.82      1:03.99 (33.17)
 25 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST             1:04.13                   
                 30.86      1:04.13 (33.27)
 26 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC               1:04.28                   
                 31.28      1:04.28 (33.00)
 27 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM             1:04.29                   
                 30.97      1:04.29 (33.32)
 28 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS             1:04.37                   
                 30.96      1:04.37 (33.41)
 29 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC               1:04.58                   
                 30.77      1:04.58 (33.81)
 30 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC               1:04.60                   
                 30.95      1:04.60 (33.65)
 31 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC              1:04.68                   
                 30.72      1:04.68 (33.96)
 32 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT              1:04.71                   
                 31.23      1:04.71 (33.48)
 33 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC               1:04.89                   
                 30.94      1:04.89 (33.95)
 34 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC             1:05.50                   
                 31.46      1:05.50 (34.04)
 35 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC              1:05.60                   
                 31.79      1:05.60 (33.81)
 36 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC             1:05.64                   
                 31.83      1:05.64 (33.81)
 37 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             1:05.65                   
                 31.59      1:05.65 (34.06)
 38 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC             1:05.88                   
                 31.48      1:05.88 (34.40)
 38 Egorov, Catheri  15 NKB               1:05.88                   
                 31.54      1:05.88 (34.34)
 40 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB               1:06.11                   
                 31.55      1:06.11 (34.56)
 41 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC              1:06.17                   
                 32.30      1:06.17 (33.87)
 42 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC             1:06.37                   
                 31.81      1:06.37 (34.56)
 43 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC              1:06.50                   
                 31.98      1:06.50 (34.52)
 44 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC               1:06.63                   
                 31.92      1:06.63 (34.71)
 45 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM             1:06.69                   
                 31.66      1:06.69 (35.03)
 46 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS             1:06.76                   
                 31.69      1:06.76 (35.07)
 47 Gheorghe-Kirean  16 DUCKS             1:07.10                   
                 32.01      1:07.10 (35.09)
 48 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS            1:07.72                   
                 32.34      1:07.72 (35.38)
 49 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS            1:07.85                   
                 31.92      1:07.85 (35.93)
 50 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB               1:07.93                   
                 32.03      1:07.93 (35.90)
 51 Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST             1:09.52                   
                 32.38      1:09.52 (37.14)
 52 Reeves, Maya L   15 WAC               1:12.83                   
                 34.81      1:12.83 (38.02)
 
 Event 91  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 52.01  12/8/2016 Penny Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC                58.21      55.99   722   30  
                 26.89        55.99 (29.10)
  2 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                57.26      56.99   685   25  
                 27.59        56.99 (29.40)
  3 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM               58.26      57.42   670   20  
                 27.34        57.42 (30.08)
  4 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                57.42      58.77   625   15  
                 27.94        58.77 (30.83)
  5 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM               59.27      58.85   622   14  
                 28.52        58.85 (30.33)
  6 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK               1:00.22      58.99   618   13  
                 28.38        58.99 (30.61)
  7 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC             1:02.11    1:01.91   534   12  
                 29.78      1:01.91 (32.13)
  8 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC               1:01.98    1:02.74   513   11  
                 29.90      1:02.74 (32.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM             1:02.45    1:01.96   533    9  
                 30.04      1:01.96 (31.92)
 10 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC              1:02.71    1:02.01   532    7  
                 30.20      1:02.01 (31.81)
 11 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB               1:03.32    1:03.02   506    6  
                 30.10      1:03.02 (32.92)
 12 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB               1:03.19    1:03.18   503    5  
                 30.21      1:03.18 (32.97)
 13 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS            1:03.43    1:03.62   492    4  
                 30.76      1:03.62 (32.86)
 14 Pundit, Anushri  17 GATORS            1:04.89    1:05.07   460    3  
                 30.70      1:05.07 (34.37)
 15 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS            1:08.92    1:06.25   436    2  
                 31.25      1:06.25 (35.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC              1:01.71                   
                 29.63      1:01.71 (32.08)
 16 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC              1:06.80                   
                 31.81      1:06.80 (34.99)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 91                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6533.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1578.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1306   4. Mississauga Aquatic            1060.5
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club            1045   6. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      983   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                805
  9. Crest Swimming                    595  10. Ducks Swimming                    505
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        498  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      458
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             420
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          377  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             332
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               209  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1