Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 90  Boys 11-12 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:50.21  12/4/2008 Tristan Cote, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM                        4:51.52   527   30  
                 29.91      1:04.16 (34.25)
        1:42.37 (38.21)     2:19.12 (36.75)
        3:02.27 (43.15)     3:45.12 (42.85)
        4:19.10 (33.98)     4:51.52 (32.42)
  2 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM                        5:07.97   447   25  
                 32.61      1:09.93 (37.32)
        1:48.88 (38.95)     2:27.71 (38.83)
        3:13.13 (45.42)     3:58.16 (45.03)
        4:33.52 (35.36)     5:07.97 (34.45)
  3 Daley, Elijah    12 ESWIM                        5:12.07   429   20  
                 32.22      1:10.48 (38.26)
        1:52.16 (41.68)     2:31.64 (39.48)
        3:17.60 (45.96)     4:03.80 (46.20)
        4:39.46 (35.66)     5:12.07 (32.61)
  4 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC                         5:12.56   427   15  
                 33.69      1:13.49 (39.80)
        1:54.88 (41.39)     2:35.15 (40.27)
        3:18.99 (43.84)     4:02.89 (43.90)
        4:38.46 (35.57)     5:12.56 (34.10)
  5 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM                        5:14.26   420   14  
                 33.25      1:12.53 (39.28)
        1:52.59 (40.06)     2:32.39 (39.80)
        3:17.83 (45.44)     4:03.65 (45.82)
        4:40.20 (36.55)     5:14.26 (34.06)
  6 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM                        5:26.15   376   13  
                 35.89      1:17.44 (41.55)
        1:58.19 (40.75)     2:38.05 (39.86)
        3:24.54 (46.49)     4:10.81 (46.27)
        4:49.54 (38.73)     5:26.15 (36.61)
  7 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM                        5:27.32   372   12  
                 34.14      1:14.50 (40.36)
        1:55.70 (41.20)     2:35.38 (39.68)
        3:23.90 (48.52)     4:12.65 (48.75)
        4:51.17 (38.52)     5:27.32 (36.15)
  8 Glazer, David    12 ESWIM                        5:27.80   370   11  
                 35.19      1:15.62 (40.43)
        1:57.85 (42.23)     2:38.90 (41.05)
        3:26.98 (48.08)     4:15.28 (48.30)
        4:51.79 (36.51)     5:27.80 (36.01)
  9 Lee, Eugene      12 TORCH                        5:31.71   357    9  
                 35.36      1:17.39 (42.03)
        2:00.15 (42.76)     2:42.35 (42.20)
        3:30.20 (47.85)     4:18.55 (48.35)
        4:56.54 (37.99)     5:31.71 (35.17)
 10 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM                        5:34.27   349    7  
                 33.71      1:12.85 (39.14)
        1:54.93 (42.08)     2:38.07 (43.14)
        3:29.65 (51.58)     4:20.69 (51.04)
        4:57.97 (37.28)     5:34.27 (36.30)
 11 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM                        5:47.47   311    6  
                 37.02      1:21.87 (44.85)
        2:07.34 (45.47)     2:52.19 (44.85)
        3:41.81 (49.62)     4:31.43 (49.62)
        5:09.36 (37.93)     5:47.47 (38.11)
 12 Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB                          5:49.35   306    5  
                 35.58      1:18.54 (42.96)
        2:03.32 (44.78)     2:47.42 (44.10)
        3:40.95 (53.53)     4:33.74 (52.79)
        5:12.80 (39.06)     5:49.35 (36.55)
 13 Lai Meng, Andry  12 NKB                          5:49.44   306    4  
                 38.71      1:24.76 (46.05)
        2:09.02 (44.26)     2:53.61 (44.59)
        3:41.71 (48.10)     4:30.35 (48.64)
        5:11.88 (41.53)     5:49.44 (37.56)
 14 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM                        5:52.24   298    3  
                 38.90      1:27.42 (48.52)
        2:15.73 (48.31)     3:01.28 (45.55)
        3:47.10 (45.82)     4:36.52 (49.42)
        5:16.97 (40.45)     5:52.24 (35.27)
 15 Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM                        5:58.53   283    2  
                 39.40      1:25.66 (46.26)
        2:10.98 (45.32)     2:57.39 (46.41)
        3:47.49 (50.10)     4:38.21 (50.72)
        5:18.32 (40.11)     5:58.53 (40.21)
 16 Brown, Cole      12 NKB                          5:59.60   280    1  
                 37.48      1:22.94 (45.46)
        2:09.17 (46.23)     2:54.54 (45.37)
        3:46.15 (51.61)     4:38.05 (51.90)
        5:19.81 (41.76)     5:59.60 (39.79)
 17 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST                        6:00.61   278  
                 38.34      1:24.23 (45.89)
        2:09.10 (44.87)     2:54.20 (45.10)
        3:46.74 (52.54)     4:38.84 (52.10)
        5:20.47 (41.63)     6:00.61 (40.14)
 18 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC                        6:03.14   272  
                 39.22      1:26.87 (47.65)
        2:14.10 (47.23)     2:58.82 (44.72)
        3:51.39 (52.57)     4:42.81 (51.42)
        5:24.04 (41.23)     6:03.14 (39.10)
 19 Borden, Jace     12 NKB                          6:14.81   248  
                 38.26      1:27.03 (48.77)
        2:16.80 (49.77)     3:04.04 (47.24)
        3:59.43 (55.39)     4:54.46 (55.03)
        5:34.47 (40.01)     6:14.81 (40.34)
 20 Fiorin, Mirco    12 NKB                          6:22.22   233  
                 39.31      1:29.56 (50.25)
        2:16.78 (47.22)     3:03.54 (46.76)
        4:01.94 (58.40)     5:00.74 (58.80)
        5:41.28 (40.54)     6:22.22 (40.94)
 21 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                        6:27.37   224  
                 44.64      1:38.09 (53.45)
        2:28.27 (50.18)     3:16.87 (48.60)
        4:08.17 (51.30)     5:00.26 (52.09)
        5:45.02 (44.76)     6:27.37 (42.35)
 22 Eades, Finlay    12 NKB                          6:35.09   211  
                 43.31      1:36.53 (53.22)
        2:28.78 (52.25)     3:17.85 (49.07)
        4:14.23 (56.38)     5:10.15 (55.92)
        5:55.18 (45.03)     6:35.09 (39.91)
 23 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM                        6:35.71   210  
                 46.94    2:32.97 (1:46.03)
        3:21.09 (48.12)     4:17.17 (56.08)
        5:11.14 (53.97)     5:54.00 (42.86)
        6:35.71 (41.71)                    
 24 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM                        6:38.62   206  
                 41.88      1:33.40 (51.52)
        2:25.85 (52.45)     3:15.28 (49.43)
        4:10.94 (55.66)     5:07.02 (56.08)
        5:54.78 (47.76)     6:38.62 (43.84)
 25 Nguyen, Huy      12 NKB                          6:39.50   204  
                 42.74      1:35.26 (52.52)
        2:24.56 (49.30)     3:14.96 (50.40)
        4:09.75 (54.79)     5:06.58 (56.83)
        5:54.49 (47.91)     6:39.50 (45.01)
 26 Eibner, Nathani  11 NKB                          6:44.75   196  
                 43.72      1:41.64 (57.92)
        2:29.36 (47.72)     3:17.09 (47.73)
        4:16.85 (59.76)   5:17.95 (1:01.10)
        6:01.38 (43.43)     6:44.75 (43.37)
 27 Shkolnik, Andy   12 ESWIM                        6:45.33   196  
                 42.50      1:36.46 (53.96)
        2:26.45 (49.99)     3:15.76 (49.31)
      4:16.38 (1:00.62)     5:13.22 (56.84)
        5:59.73 (46.51)     6:45.33 (45.60)
 28 Da Ponte, Zack   11 DUCKS                        6:50.42   188  
                 46.07      1:41.16 (55.09)
        2:32.38 (51.22)     3:22.79 (50.41)
        4:20.47 (57.68)     5:18.78 (58.31)
        6:06.05 (47.27)     6:50.42 (44.37)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 90                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6436.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1549.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1287   4. Mississauga Aquatic            1057.5
  5. Badger Swim Club                 1018   6. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      928   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                805
  9. Crest Swimming                    594  10. Ducks Swimming                    505
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Torch Swimming                  450.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          357  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1