Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 89  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:55.03  11/28/1985Allison Higson, ESC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM                        4:50.14C  710   30  
                 31.39      1:06.80 (35.41)
        1:42.91 (36.11)     2:18.28 (35.37)
        3:01.07 (42.79)     3:44.36 (43.29)
        4:17.99 (33.63)     4:50.14 (32.15)
  2 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM                        5:12.49   568   25  
                 33.37      1:13.37 (40.00)
        1:53.52 (40.15)     2:33.15 (39.63)
        3:16.95 (43.80)     4:01.60 (44.65)
        4:37.21 (35.61)     5:12.49 (35.28)
  3 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         5:15.41   553   20  
                 32.93      1:12.09 (39.16)
        1:51.10 (39.01)     2:29.23 (38.13)
        3:16.52 (47.29)     4:04.91 (48.39)
        4:40.44 (35.53)     5:15.41 (34.97)
  4 Harcarufka, Jay  12 WAC                          5:25.77   502   15  
                 36.32      1:16.64 (40.32)
        1:58.08 (41.44)     2:37.90 (39.82)
        3:24.37 (46.47)     4:12.08 (47.71)
        4:50.22 (38.14)     5:25.77 (35.55)
  5 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        5:27.17   495   14  
                 34.32      1:13.77 (39.45)
        1:56.91 (43.14)     2:39.07 (42.16)
        3:25.45 (46.38)     4:12.89 (47.44)
        4:50.03 (37.14)     5:27.17 (37.14)
  6 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        5:31.51   476   13  
                 36.62      1:18.64 (42.02)
        2:00.93 (42.29)     2:42.61 (41.68)
        3:30.71 (48.10)     4:17.82 (47.11)
        4:55.43 (37.61)     5:31.51 (36.08)
  7 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        5:32.07   474   12  
                 36.29      1:18.08 (41.79)
        2:01.62 (43.54)     2:43.45 (41.83)
        3:30.12 (46.67)     4:18.31 (48.19)
        4:56.75 (38.44)     5:32.07 (35.32)
  8 Ho, Antonia      12 NKB                          5:37.09   453   11  
                 36.24      1:17.77 (41.53)
        2:00.01 (42.24)     2:42.88 (42.87)
        3:31.16 (48.28)     4:18.69 (47.53)
        4:57.20 (38.51)     5:37.09 (39.89)
  9 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        5:38.20   448    9  
                 37.51      1:21.40 (43.89)
        2:04.63 (43.23)     2:46.68 (42.05)
        3:34.24 (47.56)     4:21.99 (47.75)
        5:00.78 (38.79)     5:38.20 (37.42)
 10 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        5:39.24   444    7  
                 34.67      1:13.23 (38.56)
        1:57.20 (43.97)     2:40.77 (43.57)
        3:31.66 (50.89)     4:23.46 (51.80)
        5:02.68 (39.22)     5:39.24 (36.56)
 11 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         5:40.14   441    6  
                 36.72      1:20.03 (43.31)
        2:04.15 (44.12)     2:46.70 (42.55)
        3:36.59 (49.89)     4:26.67 (50.08)
        5:03.94 (37.27)     5:40.14 (36.20)
 12 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        5:42.31   432    5  
                 38.30      1:23.60 (45.30)
        2:07.37 (43.77)     2:49.59 (42.22)
        3:38.64 (49.05)     4:27.84 (49.20)
        5:05.78 (37.94)     5:42.31 (36.53)
 13 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        5:45.03   422    4  
                 36.72      1:20.68 (43.96)
        2:06.13 (45.45)     2:50.70 (44.57)
        3:38.90 (48.20)     4:28.52 (49.62)
        5:07.67 (39.15)     5:45.03 (37.36)
 14 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM                        5:51.90   398    3  
                 35.51      1:19.63 (44.12)
        2:04.05 (44.42)     2:48.06 (44.01)
        3:40.65 (52.59)     4:34.73 (54.08)
        5:14.46 (39.73)     5:51.90 (37.44)
 15 Carney, Paxton   12 NKB                          5:55.30   387    2  
                 39.66      1:27.16 (47.50)
        2:14.47 (47.31)     3:00.41 (45.94)
        3:49.70 (49.29)     4:39.53 (49.83)
        5:17.43 (37.90)     5:55.30 (37.87)
 16 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        5:57.98   378    1  
                 38.71      1:24.15 (45.44)
        2:10.24 (46.09)     2:54.25 (44.01)
        3:47.55 (53.30)     4:39.34 (51.79)
        5:20.01 (40.67)     5:57.98 (37.97)
 17 Viel, Julia      12 NKB                          5:58.92   375  
                 37.78      1:26.34 (48.56)
        2:11.71 (45.37)     2:56.14 (44.43)
        3:49.36 (53.22)     4:43.00 (53.64)
        5:21.69 (38.69)     5:58.92 (37.23)
 18 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM                        6:00.68   370  
                 37.89      1:25.66 (47.77)
        2:10.29 (44.63)     2:52.40 (42.11)
        3:43.52 (51.12)     4:34.28 (50.76)
        5:17.79 (43.51)     6:00.68 (42.89)
 19 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM                        6:03.99   360  
                 37.73      1:18.85 (41.12)
        2:10.40 (51.55)     2:59.16 (48.76)
        3:52.89 (53.73)     4:46.30 (53.41)
        5:27.01 (40.71)     6:03.99 (36.98)
 20 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM                        6:07.80   348  
                 37.75      1:22.86 (45.11)
        2:09.78 (46.92)     2:55.71 (45.93)
        3:49.94 (54.23)     4:45.90 (55.96)
        5:27.68 (41.78)     6:07.80 (40.12)
 21 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                          6:08.00   348  
                 37.22      1:23.20 (45.98)
        2:13.37 (50.17)     3:02.25 (48.88)
        3:54.70 (52.45)     4:47.46 (52.76)
        5:30.35 (42.89)     6:08.00 (37.65)
 22 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                        6:12.31   336  
                 42.22      1:32.00 (49.78)
        2:20.54 (48.54)     3:08.30 (47.76)
        3:59.95 (51.65)     4:51.85 (51.90)
        5:33.09 (41.24)     6:12.31 (39.22)
 23 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                        6:12.84   334  
                 41.38      1:32.79 (51.41)
        2:18.23 (45.44)     3:02.69 (44.46)
        3:55.95 (53.26)     4:49.33 (53.38)
        5:31.00 (41.67)     6:12.84 (41.84)
 24 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        6:13.34   333  
                 40.13      1:32.88 (52.75)
        2:21.93 (49.05)     3:08.86 (46.93)
        4:00.16 (51.30)     4:51.15 (50.99)
        5:33.68 (42.53)     6:13.34 (39.66)
 25 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM                        6:13.73   332  
                 42.70      1:35.74 (53.04)
                                3:12.73 ( )
        4:01.30 (48.57)     4:52.35 (51.05)
        5:34.75 (42.40)     6:13.73 (38.98)
 26 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                          6:17.39   323  
                 41.06      1:33.71 (52.65)
        2:21.93 (48.22)     3:08.97 (47.04)
        4:00.16 (51.19)     4:51.98 (51.82)
        5:35.87 (43.89)     6:17.39 (41.52)
 27 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        6:17.63   322  
                 44.87      1:39.89 (55.02)
        2:28.16 (48.27)     3:15.02 (46.86)
        4:05.24 (50.22)     4:57.07 (51.83)
        5:38.05 (40.98)     6:17.63 (39.58)
 28 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM                        6:18.98   318  
                 38.28      1:24.25 (45.97)
        2:14.69 (50.44)     3:04.86 (50.17)
        3:58.66 (53.80)     4:52.60 (53.94)
        5:35.83 (43.23)     6:18.98 (43.15)
 29 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                          6:21.30   313  
                 44.07      1:35.27 (51.20)
        2:23.55 (48.28)     3:11.74 (48.19)
        4:05.27 (53.53)     4:59.52 (54.25)
        5:41.46 (41.94)     6:21.30 (39.84)
 30 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        6:22.32   310  
                 44.57      1:36.66 (52.09)
        2:24.57 (47.91)     3:11.02 (46.45)
        4:03.12 (52.10)     4:56.43 (53.31)
        5:39.87 (43.44)     6:22.32 (42.45)
 31 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        6:31.37   289  
                 46.56      1:40.81 (54.25)
        2:30.21 (49.40)     3:17.36 (47.15)
        4:12.36 (55.00)     5:04.91 (52.55)
        5:49.04 (44.13)     6:31.37 (42.33)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 89                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6293.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1539.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1287   4. Mississauga Aquatic            1057.5
  5. Badger Swim Club                 1018   6. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      913   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                805
  9. Crest Swimming                    594  10. Ducks Swimming                    505
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Torch Swimming                  441.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          357  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1