Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cortese, Logan   10 WAC                          1:25.55   203   30  
                 37.52      1:25.55 (48.03)
  2 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                        1:27.93   187   25  
                 41.54      1:27.93 (46.39)
  3 Lei, Leo         10 WAC                          1:28.45   183   20  
                 41.17      1:28.45 (47.28)
  4 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                        1:28.86   181   15  
                 41.44      1:28.86 (47.42)
  5 Roy, Nicholas    10 NKB                          1:29.41   178   14  
                 40.85      1:29.41 (48.56)
  6 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC                        1:29.47   177   13  
                 43.08      1:29.47 (46.39)
  7 Reeves, Liam G   10 WAC                          1:29.85   175   12  
                 43.60      1:29.85 (46.25)
  8 Gibson, Rafe A   10 WAC                          1:30.13   173   11  
                 41.83      1:30.13 (48.30)
  9 Fitzgerald, Qui  10 NKB                          1:32.68   159    9  
                 42.99      1:32.68 (49.69)
 10 Beltran, Iker    10 NKB                          1:33.68   154    7  
                 44.40      1:33.68 (49.28)
 11 Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC                        1:33.69   154    6  
                 43.87      1:33.69 (49.82)
 12 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                         1:36.01   143    5  
                 46.44      1:36.01 (49.57)
 13 Chow, Sequoiah   10 TORCH                        1:37.27   138    4  
                 44.39      1:37.27 (52.88)
 14 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                        1:39.57   128    3  
                 45.33      1:39.57 (54.24)
 15 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                        1:40.85   124    2  
                 46.46      1:40.85 (54.39)
 16 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                        1:42.05   119    1  
                 49.03      1:42.05 (53.02)
 -- Levack, Logan J   9 WAC                               DQ        
                 49.54           DQ (52.45)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 88                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6183.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1526.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1272   4. Mississauga Aquatic            1056.5
  5. Badger Swim Club                 1018   6. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      887   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                805
  9. Crest Swimming                    594  10. Ducks Swimming                    505
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Torch Swimming                  429.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          357  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1