Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM                        1:25.23   291   30  
                 39.86      1:25.23 (45.37)
  2 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                        1:27.72   267   25  
                 39.51      1:27.72 (48.21)
  3 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                        1:29.01   255   20  
                 41.89      1:29.01 (47.12)
  4 Chow, Lauren     10 MSSAC                        1:29.23   254   15  
                 45.10      1:29.23 (44.13)
  5 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                        1:29.85   248   14  
                 42.38      1:29.85 (47.47)
  6 Main, Tabi B     10 WAC                          1:33.61   219   13  
                 43.82      1:33.61 (49.79)
  7 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                        1:34.18   216   12  
                 44.54      1:34.18 (49.64)
  8 Stinchcombe, Pi  10 TORCH                        1:36.54   200   11  
                 44.47      1:36.54 (52.07)
  9 Abdelfattah, Lu  10 NKB                          1:37.06   197    9  
                 43.65      1:37.06 (53.41)
 10 Jazvac, Alex     10 WAC                          1:37.13   196    7  
                 47.19      1:37.13 (49.94)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 87                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6183.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1496.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1199   4. Mississauga Aquatic            1052.5
  5. Badger Swim Club                 1018   6. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      882   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                784
  9. Crest Swimming                    594  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Ducks Swimming                    480  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Torch Swimming                  410.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          357  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1