Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:49.27  6/18/2016 GMAC, GMAC
                          R. Burton, M. & W. Beckstead-Holman, C. Campbell
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:51.38   407   30  
     1) Zhang, Kevin 12               2) Harris, Aiden 12             
     3) Glazer, David 12              4) Daley, Elijah 12             
                 26.57        54.22 (27.65)
        1:23.53 (29.31)     1:51.38 (27.85)
  2 ESWIM  'B'                               1:57.39   348   25  
     1) Kwinter, Russell 12           2) McMayo, Jomo 12              
     3) Wang, Derek 12                4) Maher, Kevin 12              
                 29.61        59.12 (29.51)
        1:28.33 (29.21)     1:57.39 (29.06)
  3 NKB  'A'                                 2:00.34   323   20  
     1) Lai Meng, Andry 12            2) Fiorin, Mirco 12             
     3) Borden, Jace 12               4) Pilieci, Alex 12             
                 30.10      1:00.86 (30.76)
        1:31.20 (30.34)     2:00.34 (29.14)
  4 ESWIM  'C'                               2:01.80   311   15  
     1) Duong, Kaedin 12              2) Duong, Kale 12               
     3) Labayen, Dalen 12             4) Wu, Luca 12                  
                 29.94        59.25 (29.31)
        1:29.40 (30.15)     2:01.80 (32.40)
  5 BORC  'A'                                2:01.99   310   14  
     1) Lee, Aidan R 9                2) Xu, George 11                
     3) Vorona, Pavel 12              4) Wang, Merrick 11             
                 31.59      1:01.75 (30.16)
        1:30.58 (28.83)     2:01.99 (31.41)
  6 MSSAC  'A'                               2:05.81   283   13  
     1) Powalowski, Mateusz 12        2) Fonseca, Alexander J 12      
     3) Ngo, Darin 12                 4) Miekus, Mark 11              
                 29.95      1:03.58 (33.63)
        1:34.09 (30.51)     2:05.81 (31.72)
  7 RAMAC  'A'                               2:12.44   242   12  
     1) Totar, Victor 12              2) Vinokurov, Grigory 12        
     3) Ovis, Gregory 11              4) Filip, Anthony 11            
                 29.70      1:04.34 (34.64)
        1:38.50 (34.16)     2:12.44 (33.94)
  8 NKB  'B'                                 2:12.99   239   11  
     1) Nie, Eric 12                  2) Pollard, Lucas 11            
     3) Brown, Cole 12                4) Lee, Yuto 11                 
                 33.43      1:06.64 (33.21)
      2:12.99 (1:06.35)                    
  9 ESWIM  'D'                               2:17.67   215  
     1) Yalikun, Bilali 12            2) Jarosz, Oliver 12            
     3) Murygin, Richard 11           4) Shkolnik, Andy 12            
                 33.68      1:08.68 (35.00)
        1:42.47 (33.79)     2:17.67 (35.20)
 10 WAC  'A'                                 2:18.33   212  
     1) Cutting, Kaiden 12            2) Tugui, Alex 12               
     3) Vourakes, Colum 11            4) Kempe, Jake J 12             
                 35.43      1:10.37 (34.94)
        1:45.93 (35.56)     2:18.33 (32.40)
 -- DUCKS  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) So, Erik 12                   2) Butt, Michael K 12           
     3) Huang, Adrian Y 12            4) Da Ponte, Zack P 11          
                 32.43      1:05.25 (32.82)
        1:40.25 (35.00)          DQ (35.31)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 86                      
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6153.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1487.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1179   4. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012   6. Mississauga Aquatic             991.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      882   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                784
  9. Crest Swimming                    594  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Ducks Swimming                    480  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Torch Swimming                  374.5
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          357  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1