Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:50.19  1/27/2018 SJL, SJL
                          H. Smart, J. Osmond, B. Dunne, E. Mackay
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 WAC  'A'                                 1:56.90   518   30  
     1) Harcarufka, Jayne M 12        2) Duvall, Abby G 11            
     3) Mavromoustakou, Melina 12     4) Tatic, Charla M 12           
                 29.18        57.93 (28.75)
        1:27.78 (29.85)     1:56.90 (29.12)
  2 ESWIM  'A'                               1:58.67   495   25  
     1) Statkevicius, Sylvia 11       2) Bezanson, Maya 11            
     3) Masic, Ema 12                 4) Lloyd, Delia 11              
                 29.81        59.57 (29.76)
        1:29.26 (29.69)     1:58.67 (29.41)
  3 NKB  'A'                                 2:01.35   463   20  
     1) Ho, Antonia 12                2) Viel, Julia 12               
     3) Gale, Robyn 12                4) Carney, Paxton 12            
                 29.35        59.75 (30.40)
        1:31.82 (32.07)     2:01.35 (29.53)
  4 ESWIM  'B'                               2:01.97   456   15  
     1) Scott, Keira 12               2) O'Regan, Bailey 12           
     3) Burnett, Sydney 12            4) Boyd, Trinity 12             
                 29.97        59.25 (29.28)
        1:31.54 (32.29)     2:01.97 (30.43)
  5 ESWIM  'C'                               2:03.25   442   14  
     1) Yao, Adora 11                 2) Roszak, Sabrina 12           
     3) Ortego, Maria 12              4) Nguyen, Rachel 12            
                 31.19      1:01.35 (30.16)
        1:32.69 (31.34)     2:03.25 (30.56)
  6 MSSAC  'A'                               2:05.28   421   13  
     1) Zander, Olivia 12             2) Nicols, Jasmine 12           
     3) Toderel, Sierra 12            4) McCollum Siegfried, Ella 12  
                 31.39      1:01.06 (29.67)
        1:34.85 (33.79)     2:05.28 (30.43)
  7 TORCH  'A'                               2:05.99   414   12  
     1) Cos, Isabelle L 12            2) Bowers, Sydney M 12          
     3) Tadros, Rebekah K 12          4) Zigomanis, Demi 12           
                 30.75      1:01.98 (31.23)
        1:33.73 (31.75)     2:05.99 (32.26)
  8 ESWIM  'D'                               2:06.14   412   11  
     1) Duric, Emma 12                2) Tran, Vian 12                
     3) Teisanu, Emma 12              4) Masley, Sophia 12            
                 30.84      1:01.34 (30.50)
        1:34.01 (32.67)     2:06.14 (32.13)
  9 WAC  'B'                                 2:07.16   402  
     1) Levack, Melanie 11            2) Hutchison, Taya R 11         
     3) Shepherd, Allisyn M 12        4) Rawlins, Natasha 12          
                 31.99      1:03.98 (31.99)
        1:36.11 (32.13)     2:07.16 (31.05)
 10 ESWIM  'E'                               2:07.89   395  
     1) Rubis, Ysabelle 12            2) Riverso, Sara 12             
     3) Lis, Monica 12                4) Moran, Jessica 11            
                 31.79      1:03.13 (31.34)
        1:34.70 (31.57)     2:07.89 (33.19)
 11 TORCH  'B'                               2:10.50   372  
     1) Zhu, Rosabel 11               2) Shambrook, Claire V 11       
     3) DerHovagimian, Isabella 12    4) Ghatta, Melika 11            
                 31.22      1:05.86 (34.64)
        1:38.35 (32.49)     2:10.50 (32.15)
 12 WAC  'C'                                 2:11.77   361  
     1) Dojcinovski, Mia N 12         2) Mesic, Emilija 11            
     3) Cuerrier, Molly 12            4) Chitte, Sneha S 12           
                 32.21      1:04.69 (32.48)
        1:39.09 (34.40)     2:11.77 (32.68)
 13 OSHAC  'A'                               2:12.70   354  
     1) Paterson, Sasha 11            2) Aikman, Beatrice 11          
     3) Davis, Mya 12                 4) Oulds, Peyton 12             
                 32.64      1:05.67 (33.03)
        1:40.30 (34.63)     2:12.70 (32.40)
 14 NKB  'B'                                 2:14.65   339  
     1) Eades, Maegan 10              2) Wang, Carol 12               
     3) Haughn, Kiara 12              4) Moustgaard, Maizie 11        
                 35.31      1:07.92 (32.61)
        1:40.74 (32.82)     2:14.65 (33.91)
 15 CREST  'A'                               2:15.94   329  
     1) Briggs, Helene A 12           2) Young, Adelaide F 12         
     3) French, Savanah 12            4) MacKinnon, Sofia E 12        
                 33.32      1:06.83 (33.51)
        1:42.50 (35.67)     2:15.94 (33.44)
 -- ESWIM  'F'                                    DQ        
     1) Chau, Cindy 12                2) Helmus, Kristen 12           
     3) Castel Philips, Laila 12      4) Maieron, Clare 11            
                 36.63      1:11.61 (34.98)
        1:48.24 (36.63)          DQ (33.62)
 -- DUCKS  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Sprogis, Isabella M 11        2) Lam, Angelina 12             
     3) Lau, Chloe P 12               4) Zizakovic, Aleksa 11         
                 31.93      1:04.54 (32.61)
        1:37.56 (33.02)          DQ (33.16)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 85                      
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             6083.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1456.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1179   4. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012   6. Mississauga Aquatic             978.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      868   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                772
  9. Crest Swimming                    594  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Ducks Swimming                    480  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Torch Swimming                  374.5
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          357  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1