Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC                          34.77   382   30  
  2 Ngo, Darin       12 MSSAC                          35.55   358   25  
  3 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM                          35.69   354   20  
  4 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC                           36.69   325   15  
  5 Lai Meng, Andry  12 NKB                            37.11   315   14  
  6 Xu, George       11 BORC                           39.41   263   13  
  7 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                          39.50   261   12  
  8 Lee, Yuto        11 NKB                            40.85   236   11  
  9 Zhou, Oscar      12 BORC                           41.33   228    9  
 10 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC                          41.62   223    7  
 11 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                          42.51   209    6  
 12 Gefter, Daniel   11 RAMAC                          42.98   202    5  
 13 Tugui, Alex      12 WAC                            43.26   198    4  
 14 Cutting, Kaiden  12 WAC                            43.62   193    3  
 15 Llamas, Nate     12 WAC                            46.53   159    2  
 16 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM                          47.35   151    1  
 17 Brozda, Lukasz   11 MSSAC                          48.48   141  
 18 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC                          48.56   140  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 82                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5963.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1411.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1119   4. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012   6. Mississauga Aquatic             965.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      868   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                752
  9. Crest Swimming                    594  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Ducks Swimming                    480  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Torch Swimming                  342.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1