Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, Antonia      12 NKB                            36.78   472   30  
  2 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC                            38.34   416   25  
  3 Zizakovic, Alek  11 DUCKS                          39.79   372   20  
  4 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM                          39.80   372   15  
  5 Lau, Chloe P     12 DUCKS                          40.45   354   14  
  6 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                            40.56   352   13  
  7 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC                            41.09   338   12  
  8 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM                          41.21   335   11  
  9 Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC                            41.38   331    9  
 10 Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                            41.54   327    7  
 11 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                          41.85   320    6  
 12 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                          41.86   320    5  
 13 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                          42.15   313    4  
 14 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                          42.23   311    3  
 15 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                            42.34   309    2  
 16 Sanchez, Khrist  12 TORCH                          42.72   301    1  
 17 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM                          42.78   300  
 18 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                          42.98   295  
 19 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                          43.66   282  
 20 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                          43.90   277  
 21 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                          44.34   269  
 22 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                          44.74   262  
 23 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                          44.80   261  
 24 Cuerrier, Molly  12 WAC                            45.15   255  
 25 Dojcinovski, Mi  12 WAC                            45.17   254  
 26 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                          45.67   246  
 27 French, Savanah  12 CREST                          45.88   243  
 28 Farrell, Sarah   12 MSSAC                          46.10   239  
 29 Gilbert, Emily   12 WAC                            46.47   234  
 30 Mangaroo, Vilma  12 MSSAC                          47.52   218  
 31 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                          49.05   199  
 32 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                          49.38   195  
 33 Briscoe, Paige   11 WAC                            50.65   180  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 81                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5942.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1386.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1110   4. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012   6. Mississauga Aquatic             940.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      831   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                710
  9. Crest Swimming                    588  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Ducks Swimming                    468  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Torch Swimming                  342.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1