Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:03.67  3/3/2018  Madisen Jacques, HYACK
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Harcarufka, Jay  12 WAC                          1:07.99   518   30  
                 31.68      1:07.99 (36.31)
  2 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        1:08.21   513   25  
                 32.78      1:08.21 (35.43)
  3 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        1:08.63   503   20  
                 32.77      1:08.63 (35.86)
  4 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         1:10.04   473   15  
                 32.88      1:10.04 (37.16)
  5 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC                          1:10.69   461   14  
                 32.17      1:10.69 (38.52)
  6 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        1:12.30   430   13  
                 33.49      1:12.30 (38.81)
  7 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM                        1:13.09   417   12  
                 33.96      1:13.09 (39.13)
  8 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         1:15.78   374   11  
                 36.17      1:15.78 (39.61)
  9 Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC                          1:16.11   369    9  
                 35.19      1:16.11 (40.92)
 10 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM                        1:16.30   366    7  
                 36.12      1:16.30 (40.18)
 11 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM                        1:16.68   361    6  
                 35.56      1:16.68 (41.12)
 12 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        1:17.12   355    5  
                 36.34      1:17.12 (40.78)
 13 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        1:17.99   343    4  
                 36.81      1:17.99 (41.18)
 14 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        1:18.02   342    3  
                 36.50      1:18.02 (41.52)
 15 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        1:18.33   338    2  
                 36.65      1:18.33 (41.68)
 16 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        1:18.57   335    1  
                 36.97      1:18.57 (41.60)
 17 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM                        1:18.92   331  
                 35.10      1:18.92 (43.82)
 18 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                        1:21.56   300  
                 37.88      1:21.56 (43.68)
 19 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                        1:21.97   295  
                 39.22      1:21.97 (42.75)
 20 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                          1:22.04   294  
                 37.97      1:22.04 (44.07)
 21 Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC                         1:23.49   279  
                 39.42      1:23.49 (44.07)
 22 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        1:24.50   269  
                 38.99      1:24.50 (45.51)
 23 Chitte, Sneha S  12 WAC                          1:24.94   265  
                 36.93      1:24.94 (48.01)
 24 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                        1:24.97   265  
                 39.19      1:24.97 (45.78)
 25 Davis, Mya       12 OSHAC                        1:26.43   252  
                 39.47      1:26.43 (46.96)
 26 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM                        1:26.47   251  
                 39.68      1:26.47 (46.79)
 27 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                        1:26.99   247  
                 39.30      1:26.99 (47.69)
 28 Trinidad, Abyga  12 OSHAC                        1:27.45   243  
                 38.60      1:27.45 (48.85)
 29 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        1:27.67   241  
                 39.19      1:27.67 (48.48)
 30 Hansen, Dana     11 OSHAC                        1:28.58   234  
                 38.05      1:28.58 (50.53)
 31 Farrell, Sarah   12 MSSAC                        1:32.73   204  
                 40.34      1:32.73 (52.39)
 32 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                        1:33.10   201  
                 41.10      1:33.10 (52.00)
 33 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                        1:36.32   182  
                 42.00      1:36.32 (54.32)
 34 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                        1:38.30   171  
                 43.59      1:38.30 (54.71)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 77                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5687.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1338.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              998   6. Mississauga Aquatic             885.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      804   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                660
  9. Crest Swimming                    586  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    434
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Torch Swimming                  332.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1