Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                        1:31.67   144   30  
                 42.40      1:31.67 (49.27)
  2 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                         1:32.34   141   25  
                 42.16      1:32.34 (50.18)
  3 Fitzgerald, Qui  10 NKB                          1:33.02   138   20  
                 41.71      1:33.02 (51.31)
  4 Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC                        1:33.08   137   15  
                 43.58      1:33.08 (49.50)
  5 Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                        1:34.13   133   14  
                 43.23      1:34.13 (50.90)
  6 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                        1:34.25   132   13  
                 43.74      1:34.25 (50.51)
  7 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                         1:36.63   123   12  
                 46.16      1:36.63 (50.47)
  8 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                        1:41.83   105   11  
                 49.33      1:41.83 (52.50)
  9 Telky, Liam N    10 CREST                        1:42.29   103    9  
                 47.55      1:42.29 (54.74)
 10 Beltran, Iker    10 NKB                          1:43.88    99    7  
                 46.43      1:43.88 (57.45)
 11 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC                        1:56.80    69    6  
                 49.75    1:56.80 (1:07.05)
 -- Geist, John      10 NKB                               DQ        
                 50.44           DQ (58.56)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5608.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1338.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              945   6. Mississauga Aquatic             872.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      778   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                660
  9. Crest Swimming                    586  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    434
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Torch Swimming                  326.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1