Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                        1:20.95   307   30  
                 37.76      1:20.95 (43.19)
  2 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                        1:22.46   290   25  
                 36.79      1:22.46 (45.67)
  3 Baker, Calleigh  10 WAC                          1:23.12   283   20  
                 37.61      1:23.12 (45.51)
  4 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM                        1:25.02   265   15  
                 40.98      1:25.02 (44.04)
  5 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM                        1:25.53   260   14  
                 38.65      1:25.53 (46.88)
  6 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                        1:27.13   246   13  
                 41.57      1:27.13 (45.56)
  7 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                        1:33.50   199   12  
                 40.25      1:33.50 (53.25)
  8 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                        1:38.12   172   11  
                 43.52      1:38.12 (54.60)
  9 McMullen, Katie  10 CREST                        1:38.19   172    9  
                 46.60      1:38.19 (51.59)
 10 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                        1:39.35   166    7  
                 46.46      1:39.35 (52.89)
 11 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                        1:40.28   161    6  
                 45.55      1:40.28 (54.73)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 75                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5551.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1311.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              945   6. Mississauga Aquatic             861.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      741   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                639
  9. Crest Swimming                    577  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    434
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Torch Swimming                  326.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1