Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:17.96  2/16/2013 Rebecca Smith, RDCSC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM                        2:16.70C  663   30  
                 32.36      1:06.81 (34.45)
        1:41.82 (35.01)     2:16.70 (34.88)
  2 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         2:25.61   549   25  
                 34.38      1:11.38 (37.00)
        1:48.54 (37.16)     2:25.61 (37.07)
  3 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM                        2:26.26   541   20  
                 34.07      1:11.34 (37.27)
        1:49.52 (38.18)     2:26.26 (36.74)
  4 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        2:33.84   465   15  
                 36.43      1:15.44 (39.01)
        1:55.00 (39.56)     2:33.84 (38.84)
  5 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM                        2:33.96   464   14  
                 35.97      1:15.14 (39.17)
        1:55.02 (39.88)     2:33.96 (38.94)
  6 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        2:36.03   446   13  
                 35.59      1:14.99 (39.40)
        1:55.54 (40.55)     2:36.03 (40.49)
  7 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM                        2:36.73   440   12  
                 37.20      1:16.54 (39.34)
        1:56.95 (40.41)     2:36.73 (39.78)
  8 Lloyd, Delia     11 ESWIM                        2:36.80   439   11  
                 35.81      1:16.35 (40.54)
        1:57.74 (41.39)     2:36.80 (39.06)
  9 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        2:37.70   432    9  
                 38.43      1:19.06 (40.63)
        1:59.74 (40.68)     2:37.70 (37.96)
 10 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        2:37.73   431    7  
                 37.79      1:18.45 (40.66)
        1:59.55 (41.10)     2:37.73 (38.18)
 11 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        2:37.74   431    6  
                 37.13      1:16.98 (39.85)
        1:57.24 (40.26)     2:37.74 (40.50)
 12 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        2:39.42   418    5  
                 38.10      1:19.63 (41.53)
        2:00.51 (40.88)     2:39.42 (38.91)
 13 Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC                          2:42.33   396    4  
                 37.10      1:18.49 (41.39)
        2:01.40 (42.91)     2:42.33 (40.93)
 14 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                        2:43.28   389    3  
                 38.84      1:20.92 (42.08)
        2:03.15 (42.23)     2:43.28 (40.13)
 15 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        2:43.75   386    2  
                 39.09      1:21.13 (42.04)
        2:03.31 (42.18)     2:43.75 (40.44)
 16 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                        2:44.92   377    1  
                 38.01      1:18.93 (40.92)
        2:02.16 (43.23)     2:44.92 (42.76)
 17 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                        2:45.98   370  
                 39.59      1:22.38 (42.79)
        2:04.72 (42.34)     2:45.98 (41.26)
 18 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        2:45.99   370  
                 40.57      1:23.35 (42.78)
        2:05.51 (42.16)     2:45.99 (40.48)
 19 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        2:47.95   357  
                 39.62      1:22.55 (42.93)
        2:06.35 (43.80)     2:47.95 (41.60)
 20 Viel, Julia      12 NKB                          2:48.44   354  
                 41.17      1:23.79 (42.62)
        2:06.44 (42.65)     2:48.44 (42.00)
 21 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                        2:48.58   353  
                 40.57      1:23.37 (42.80)
        2:06.37 (43.00)     2:48.58 (42.21)
 22 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC                          2:49.18   350  
                 40.19      1:22.70 (42.51)
        2:06.69 (43.99)     2:49.18 (42.49)
 23 Oulds, Peyton    12 OSHAC                        2:49.20   349  
                 40.29      1:22.94 (42.65)
        2:06.31 (43.37)     2:49.20 (42.89)
 24 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        2:49.24   349  
                 40.74      1:23.33 (42.59)
        2:07.38 (44.05)     2:49.24 (41.86)
 25 Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC                          2:49.80   346  
                 39.62      1:22.33 (42.71)
        2:06.54 (44.21)     2:49.80 (43.26)
 26 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        2:50.21   343  
                 41.42      1:24.86 (43.44)
        2:08.14 (43.28)     2:50.21 (42.07)
 27 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                        2:50.75   340  
                 40.54      1:24.30 (43.76)
        2:08.49 (44.19)     2:50.75 (42.26)
 28 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        2:53.13   326  
                 41.06      1:26.12 (45.06)
        2:10.95 (44.83)     2:53.13 (42.18)
 29 Paterson, Sasha  11 OSHAC                        2:53.23   326  
                 40.45      1:25.44 (44.99)
      2:53.23 (1:27.79)                    
 30 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                        2:54.41   319  
                 40.52      1:24.27 (43.75)
        2:09.75 (45.48)     2:54.41 (44.66)
 31 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                        2:54.45   319  
                 41.62      1:25.88 (44.26)
        2:11.70 (45.82)     2:54.45 (42.75)
 32 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC                          2:54.56   318  
                 40.89      1:26.21 (45.32)
        2:11.32 (45.11)     2:54.56 (43.24)
 33 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                          2:54.69   317  
                 41.40      1:25.96 (44.56)
        2:10.89 (44.93)     2:54.69 (43.80)
 34 Aikman, Beatric  11 OSHAC                        2:55.51   313  
                 40.33      1:25.62 (45.29)
        2:14.10 (48.48)     2:55.51 (41.41)
 35 Young, Adelaide  12 CREST                        2:55.62   312  
                 40.71      1:26.49 (45.78)
        2:12.69 (46.20)     2:55.62 (42.93)
 36 Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH                        2:55.84   311  
                 43.86      1:29.38 (45.52)
        2:14.05 (44.67)     2:55.84 (41.79)
 37 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                        2:56.39   308  
                 43.84      1:29.01 (45.17)
        2:14.41 (45.40)     2:56.39 (41.98)
 38 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                        2:56.43   308  
                 43.15      1:28.48 (45.33)
        2:14.92 (46.44)     2:56.43 (41.51)
 39 Mangaroo, Vilma  12 MSSAC                        2:56.71   307  
                 42.54      1:27.90 (45.36)
        2:13.56 (45.66)     2:56.71 (43.15)
 40 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                          2:56.83   306  
                 42.01      1:27.02 (45.01)
        2:13.81 (46.79)     2:56.83 (43.02)
 41 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                        2:56.93   306  
                 42.34      1:27.41 (45.07)
        2:13.13 (45.72)     2:56.93 (43.80)
 42 Kendrick, Madel  11 WAC                          2:59.89   291  
                 42.51      1:28.99 (46.48)
        2:15.78 (46.79)     2:59.89 (44.11)
 43 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        3:00.83   286  
                 42.79      1:29.50 (46.71)
        2:15.76 (46.26)     3:00.83 (45.07)
 44 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                        3:01.30   284  
                 43.67      1:29.47 (45.80)
        2:15.65 (46.18)     3:01.30 (45.65)
 45 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        3:02.60   278  
                 43.95      1:30.50 (46.55)
        2:18.15 (47.65)     3:02.60 (44.45)
 46 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                        3:06.33   262  
                 42.49      1:31.50 (49.01)
        2:20.56 (49.06)     3:06.33 (45.77)
 47 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                        3:06.56   261  
                 43.76      1:32.89 (49.13)
        2:21.69 (48.80)     3:06.56 (44.87)
 48 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                        3:08.20   254  
                 39.88    2:16.55 (1:36.67)
        3:08.20 (51.65)                    
 49 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                        3:15.48   226  
 -- Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                             DQ        
                 45.02      1:31.33 (46.31)
        2:17.75 (46.42)          DQ (45.02)
 -- Er, Melissa      12 BORC                              DQ        
                 38.59      1:19.84 (41.25)
        2:01.95 (42.11)          DQ (40.70)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 73                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5344.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1285.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              925   6. Mississauga Aquatic             831.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      734   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                629
  9. Crest Swimming                    563  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    434
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                  301.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1