Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                         2:55.43   218   30  
                 42.17      1:26.81 (44.64)
        2:12.03 (45.22)     2:55.43 (43.40)
  2 Cortese, Logan   10 WAC                          2:59.76   202   25  
                 42.79      1:28.61 (45.82)
        2:14.88 (46.27)     2:59.76 (44.88)
  3 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                        3:01.36   197   20  
                 43.96      1:30.67 (46.71)
        2:17.52 (46.85)     3:01.36 (43.84)
  4 Gibson, Rafe A   10 WAC                          3:01.94   195   15  
                                1:30.70 ( )
        2:17.15 (46.45)     3:01.94 (44.79)
  5 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                        3:04.62   187   14  
                 44.32      1:30.26 (45.94)
        2:18.01 (47.75)     3:04.62 (46.61)
  6 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                        3:05.37   185   13  
                 42.19      1:29.53 (47.34)
        2:18.55 (49.02)     3:05.37 (46.82)
  7 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                        3:09.16   174   12  
                 44.46      1:33.48 (49.02)
        2:23.25 (49.77)     3:09.16 (45.91)
  8 Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                        3:10.59   170   11  
                 47.14      1:35.45 (48.31)
        2:24.65 (49.20)     3:10.59 (45.94)
  9 Roy, Nicholas    10 NKB                          3:11.53   167    9  
                 46.63      1:34.81 (48.18)
        2:24.15 (49.34)     3:11.53 (47.38)
 10 Reeves, Liam G   10 WAC                          3:11.55   167    7  
            2:24.83 ( )     3:11.55 (46.72)
 11 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM                        3:14.45   160    6  
                 47.26      1:36.66 (49.40)
        2:27.22 (50.56)     3:14.45 (47.23)
 12 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                        3:17.25   153    5  
                 48.16      1:37.79 (49.63)
        2:27.53 (49.74)     3:17.25 (49.72)
 13 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM                        3:17.88   152    4  
                 48.10      1:38.80 (50.70)
        2:28.76 (49.96)     3:17.88 (49.12)
 14 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM                        3:18.12   151    3  
                 48.18      1:38.79 (50.61)
        2:29.49 (50.70)     3:18.12 (48.63)
 15 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC                        3:23.43   139    2  
                 47.04      1:40.29 (53.25)
        2:32.59 (52.30)     3:23.43 (50.84)
 16 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                        3:23.56   139    1  
                 47.59      1:40.37 (52.78)
        2:34.04 (53.67)     3:23.56 (49.52)
 17 Geist, John      10 NKB                          3:26.11   134  
                 48.36      1:40.95 (52.59)
      3:26.11 (1:45.16)                    
 18 Telky, Liam N    10 CREST                        3:28.27   130  
                 49.20      1:43.76 (54.56)
        2:37.28 (53.52)     3:28.27 (50.99)
 -- Wagner, Aidan A   9 WAC                               DQ        
                 45.26      1:37.94 (52.68)
        2:33.74 (55.80)          DQ (52.43)
 -- Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM                             DQ        
                 50.63      1:43.80 (53.17)
           DQ (1:43.50)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 72                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5205.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1285.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              921   6. Mississauga Aquatic             828.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      709   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                629
  9. Crest Swimming                    563  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    433
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                  296.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1