Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                        2:44.05   383   30  
                 39.71      1:21.37 (41.66)
        2:04.03 (42.66)     2:44.05 (40.02)
  2 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                        2:46.55   366   25  
                 39.89      1:21.95 (42.06)
        2:04.46 (42.51)     2:46.55 (42.09)
  3 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                        2:57.19   304   20  
                 45.29      1:30.72 (45.43)
        2:15.58 (44.86)     2:57.19 (41.61)
  4 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                        2:59.99   290   15  
                                1:27.04 ( )
        2:14.42 (47.38)     2:59.99 (45.57)
  5 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                        3:00.73   287   14  
                 44.08      1:30.19 (46.11)
        2:16.25 (46.06)     3:00.73 (44.48)
  6 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                        3:06.11   262   13  
                 43.10      1:30.86 (47.76)
        2:19.04 (48.18)     3:06.11 (47.07)
  7 Ho, Tiyana K     10 TORCH                        3:11.80   240   12  
                 45.88      1:34.81 (48.93)
        2:24.72 (49.91)     3:11.80 (47.08)
  8 Oulds, Sierra    10 OSHAC                        3:12.21   238   11  
                 45.41      1:33.89 (48.48)
        2:23.83 (49.94)     3:12.21 (48.38)
  9 Abdelfattah, Lu  10 NKB                          3:15.13   228    9  
                 45.29      1:35.04 (49.75)
        2:25.50 (50.46)     3:15.13 (49.63)
 10 Oulds, Summer    10 OSHAC                        3:16.10   224    7  
                 45.37      1:35.58 (50.21)
        2:26.70 (51.12)     3:16.10 (49.40)
 11 Eades, Maegan    10 NKB                          3:16.72   222    6  
                 46.44      1:37.27 (50.83)
        2:27.85 (50.58)     3:16.72 (48.87)
 12 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                        3:16.79   222    5  
                 45.46      1:37.12 (51.66)
        2:28.15 (51.03)     3:16.79 (48.64)
 13 Kelly, Sophia    10 NKB                          3:16.84   222    4  
                 45.92      1:36.50 (50.58)
        2:27.36 (50.86)     3:16.84 (49.48)
 14 Stepanoff, Paig   9 TORCH                        3:17.53   219    3  
                 48.18      1:39.15 (50.97)
        2:29.63 (50.48)     3:17.53 (47.90)
 15 Jazvac, Alex     10 WAC                          3:19.22   214    2  
                 47.14      1:38.20 (51.06)
        2:30.95 (52.75)     3:19.22 (48.27)
 16 Lam, Elisha      10 ESWIM                        3:19.91   212    1  
                 47.49      1:39.00 (51.51)
        2:29.21 (50.21)     3:19.91 (50.70)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 71                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5148.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1276.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              874   6. Mississauga Aquatic             823.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      679   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                626
  9. Crest Swimming                    563  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    421
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                  282.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               195  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1