Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 25.15  11/14/2015Eric Tong, WDSC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM                          27.59   395   30  
  2 Lee, Eugene      12 TORCH                          28.02   378   25  
  3 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM                          28.94   343   20  
  4 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC                          28.96   342   15  
  5 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM                          29.03   339   14  
  6 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM                          29.26   331   13  
  7 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM                          29.34   329   12  
  8 Xu, George       11 BORC                           29.61   320   11  
  9 Powalowski, Mat  12 MSSAC                          29.81   313    9  
 10 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM                          29.93   310    7  
 11 Lai Meng, Andry  12 NKB                            30.03   307    6  
 12 Borden, Jace     12 NKB                            30.09   305    5  
 13 Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB                            30.17   302    4  
 14 Ngo, Darin       12 MSSAC                          30.53   292    3  
 15 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                          31.07   277    2  
 16 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                          31.26   272    1  
 17 Fiorin, Mirco    12 NKB                            31.43   267  
 18 Miekus, Mark     11 MSSAC                          31.52   265  
 19 Fonseca, Alexan  12 MSSAC                          31.86   257  
 20 Wang, Merrick    11 BORC                           32.19   249  
 21 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM                          32.22   248  
 22 Brown, Cole      12 NKB                            32.26   247  
 23 Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM                          32.68   238  
 24 Kempe, Jake J    12 WAC                            33.08   229  
 25 Lee, Yuto        11 NKB                            33.23   226  
 26 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM                          33.26   226  
 27 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST                          33.50   221  
 28 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC                          33.55   220  
 29 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM                          33.64   218  
 30 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC                          33.65   218  
 31 Nie, Eric        12 NKB                            33.71   217  
 32 Petrascu, David  12 RAMAC                          33.72   216  
 33 Fonseca, Sebast  12 MSSAC                          33.76   216  
 34 Dhanju, Nevin    12 MSSAC                          33.78   215  
 35 Pollard, Lucas   11 NKB                            33.82   214  
 36 Butt, Michael K  12 DUCKS                          33.87   214  
 37 McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM                          33.94   212  
 38 Eades, Finlay    12 NKB                            34.21   207  
 39 Pineiro, Lucas   11 MSSAC                          34.27   206  
 40 Vourakes, Colum  11 WAC                            34.34   205  
 41 Eibner, Nathani  11 NKB                            34.50   202  
 42 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM                          34.58   201  
 43 Zhou, Oscar      12 BORC                           34.67   199  
 43 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC                          34.67   199  
 45 St. Michael, Ri  11 NKB                            34.98   194  
 46 Llamas, Nate     12 WAC                            35.19   190  
 47 Reid, Camden     11 OSHAC                          35.27   189  
 48 Santos, Christo  12 ESWIM                          35.50   185  
 49 Brozda, Lukasz   11 MSSAC                          36.27   174  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 70                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             5054.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1257.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              872   6. Mississauga Aquatic             809.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      679   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                626
  9. Crest Swimming                    563  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    421
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                  252.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               177  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1