Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 26.19  12/16/2017Elan Daley, NYAC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                           27.24   596   30  
  2 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                          29.31   478   25  
  3 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC                            29.60   464   20  
  4 Lloyd, Delia     11 ESWIM                          29.75   457   15  
  5 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC                            29.93   449   13.5
  5 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                          29.93   449   13.5
  7 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC                            29.94   449   12  
  8 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                          29.98   447   11  
  9 Carney, Paxton   12 NKB                            29.99   446    9  
 10 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM                          30.05   444    7  
 11 Viel, Julia      12 NKB                            30.25   435    6  
 12 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                          30.28   434    5  
 13 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM                          30.41   428    4  
 14 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                          30.42   428    2.5
 14 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                          30.42   428    2.5
 16 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                          30.51   424    1  
 17 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                          30.86   410  
 18 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                          31.08   401  
 19 Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                            31.17   398  
 20 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                            31.29   393  
 21 Oulds, Peyton    12 OSHAC                          31.30   393  
 22 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                          31.35   391  
 23 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                          31.47   386  
 24 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM                          31.54   384  
 25 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                          31.61   381  
 26 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                          31.65   380  
 27 Paterson, Sasha  11 OSHAC                          31.85   373  
 27 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                          31.85   373  
 29 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC                            31.86   372  
 30 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                          31.92   370  
 31 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                          31.95   369  
 32 Chitte, Sneha S  12 WAC                            31.99   368  
 33 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                          32.22   360  
 33 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                          32.22   360  
 35 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                          32.26   359  
 36 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM                          32.36   355  
 37 Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC                            32.41   354  
 38 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                          32.51   350  
 39 Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC                           32.52   350  
 40 Aikman, Beatric  11 OSHAC                          32.62   347  
 41 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                          32.63   347  
 42 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM                          32.64   346  
 43 Farrell, Sarah   12 MSSAC                          32.71   344  
 44 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                            32.72   344  
 45 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                          32.80   341  
 46 Dojcinovski, Mi  12 WAC                            33.05   333  
 47 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC                            33.14   331  
 48 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                          33.20   329  
 49 Lau, Chloe P     12 DUCKS                          33.25   327  
 50 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                          33.35   325  
 51 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                          33.38   324  
 52 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                          33.39   323  
 53 Murray, Olivia   12 OSHAC                          33.40   323  
 54 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                            33.44   322  
 55 Mangaroo, Vilma  12 MSSAC                          33.50   320  
 56 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM                          33.60   317  
 57 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                          33.84   311  
 58 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                          33.86   310  
 59 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                          33.92   308  
 60 Sanchez, Khrist  12 TORCH                          33.94   308  
 61 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM                          33.99   307  
 62 Davis, Mya       12 OSHAC                          34.13   303  
 63 Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH                          34.29   299  
 64 Cuerrier, Molly  12 WAC                            34.34   297  
 65 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                          34.43   295  
 66 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                          34.75   287  
 67 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC                            34.87   284  
 68 French, Savanah  12 CREST                          34.91   283  
 69 Hansen, Dana     11 OSHAC                          35.06   279  
 70 Kendrick, Madel  11 WAC                            35.99   258  
 71 Gilbert, Emily   12 WAC                            36.81   241  
 72 Briscoe, Paige   11 WAC                            38.23   215  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 69                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4958.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1242.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              872   6. Mississauga Aquatic             797.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      668   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                611
  9. Crest Swimming                    561  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    420
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                  227.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               177  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1