Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                           32.10   251   30  
  2 Cortese, Logan   10 WAC                            33.13   228   25  
  3 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                          33.23   226   20  
  4 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                          33.83   214   15  
  5 Lei, Leo         10 WAC                            34.10   209   14  
  6 Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                          34.20   207   13  
  7 Gibson, Rafe A   10 WAC                            34.67   199   12  
  8 Roy, Nicholas    10 NKB                            34.87   196   11  
  9 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                          34.92   195    9  
 10 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM                          35.31   188    7  
 11 Low, Louis       10 BORC                           35.47   186    6  
 12 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC                          35.84   180    4.5
 12 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                          35.84   180    4.5
 14 Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM                          35.85   180    3  
 15 Fitzgerald, Qui  10 NKB                            35.91   179    2  
 16 Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC                          36.03   177    1  
 17 Reeves, Liam G   10 WAC                            36.34   173  
 18 Telky, Liam N    10 CREST                          36.69   168  
 19 Beltran, Iker    10 NKB                            37.10   162  
 20 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                           37.32   159  
 21 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM                          37.36   159  
 22 Chow, Sequoiah   10 TORCH                          37.43   158  
 23 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM                          37.50   157  
 24 Beyea, Alexande  10 NKB                            38.23   148  
 25 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                          38.69   143  
 26 Levack, Logan J   9 WAC                            39.25   137  
 27 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                          39.30   137  
 28 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                          39.62   133  
 29 Geist, John      10 NKB                            40.23   127  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 68                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4886.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1227.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club            826.5   6. Mississauga Aquatic               783
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      638   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                611
  9. Crest Swimming                    561  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    420
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                  227.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               177  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1