Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                          32.27   358   30  
  2 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM                          32.56   349   25  
  3 Oulds, Sierra    10 OSHAC                          32.88   339   20  
  4 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                          33.17   330   15  
  5 Baker, Calleigh  10 WAC                            33.37   324   14  
  6 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                          33.38   324   13  
  7 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                          33.90   309   12  
  8 Lam, Elisha      10 ESWIM                          34.57   291   11  
  9 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                          34.99   281    9  
 10 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                          35.46   270    7  
 11 Chow, Lauren     10 MSSAC                          35.53   268    6  
 12 Main, Tabi B     10 WAC                            35.56   268    5  
 13 Eades, Maegan    10 NKB                            36.14   255    4  
 14 Oulds, Summer    10 OSHAC                          36.25   253    3  
 15 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                          36.42   249    2  
 16 Abdelfattah, Lu  10 NKB                            36.60   245    1  
 17 Kelly, Sophia    10 NKB                            36.77   242  
 18 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                          36.79   242  
 19 Jazvac, Alex     10 WAC                            37.35   231  
 20 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                          37.36   231  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4834.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1214.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               783   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            775.5
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club              605.5   8. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      602
  9. Crest Swimming                    561  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    405
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                    223
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               177  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1