Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 66  Men 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:24.89  2/19/2000 Tobias Oriwol, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        4:35.07   627   30  
                 29.97      1:04.15 (34.18)
        1:38.58 (34.43)     2:12.30 (33.72)
        2:51.81 (39.51)     3:31.86 (40.05)
        4:03.96 (32.10)     4:35.07 (31.11)
  2 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM                        4:40.07   594   25  
                 28.98      1:02.76 (33.78)
        1:39.40 (36.64)     2:15.10 (35.70)
        2:56.03 (40.93)     3:37.28 (41.25)
        4:08.86 (31.58)     4:40.07 (31.21)
  3 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                        4:41.41   586   20  
                 31.22      1:06.68 (35.46)
        1:44.05 (37.37)     2:20.41 (36.36)
        2:59.67 (39.26)     3:38.56 (38.89)
        4:10.32 (31.76)     4:41.41 (31.09)
  4 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          4:49.40   538   15  
                 31.49      1:07.72 (36.23)
        1:45.24 (37.52)     2:21.71 (36.47)
        3:05.03 (43.32)     3:47.51 (42.48)
        4:19.69 (32.18)     4:49.40 (29.71)
  5 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                          4:50.01   535   14  
                 31.25      1:06.47 (35.22)
        1:44.14 (37.67)     2:20.14 (36.00)
        3:04.12 (43.98)     3:45.90 (41.78)
        4:18.34 (32.44)     4:50.01 (31.67)
  6 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB                          4:51.77   525   13  
                 31.25      1:07.17 (35.92)
        1:46.65 (39.48)     2:24.02 (37.37)
        3:05.13 (41.11)     3:46.04 (40.91)
        4:20.04 (34.00)     4:51.77 (31.73)
  7 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER                       4:53.23   518   12  
                 31.25      1:06.41 (35.16)
        1:45.06 (38.65)     2:22.86 (37.80)
        3:05.09 (42.23)     3:47.15 (42.06)
        4:21.01 (33.86)     4:53.23 (32.22)
  8 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC                         4:54.61   510   11  
                 32.47      1:09.78 (37.31)
        1:45.31 (35.53)     2:20.36 (35.05)
        3:00.68 (40.32)     3:42.63 (41.95)
        4:19.43 (36.80)     4:54.61 (35.18)
  9 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                        4:56.91   498    9  
                 32.50      1:10.05 (37.55)
        1:48.17 (38.12)     2:25.93 (37.76)
        3:08.54 (42.61)     3:52.39 (43.85)
        4:25.02 (32.63)     4:56.91 (31.89)
 10 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                         4:57.36   496    7  
                 32.05      1:09.20 (37.15)
        1:48.33 (39.13)     2:25.94 (37.61)
        3:08.48 (42.54)     3:51.37 (42.89)
        4:25.29 (33.92)     4:57.36 (32.07)
 11 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        4:57.60   495    6  
                 32.67      1:10.63 (37.96)
        1:51.45 (40.82)     2:30.12 (38.67)
        3:09.75 (39.63)     3:49.98 (40.23)
        4:24.53 (34.55)     4:57.60 (33.07)
 12 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                          4:58.21   492    5  
                 30.72      1:06.46 (35.74)
        1:47.13 (40.67)     2:25.66 (38.53)
        3:07.37 (41.71)     3:49.76 (42.39)
        4:24.36 (34.60)     4:58.21 (33.85)
 13 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        4:58.88   489    4  
                 31.75      1:09.37 (37.62)
        1:48.59 (39.22)     2:27.12 (38.53)
        3:07.94 (40.82)     3:50.26 (42.32)
        4:25.93 (35.67)     4:58.88 (32.95)
 14 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        4:59.56   485    3  
                 32.54      1:09.88 (37.34)
        1:48.16 (38.28)     2:25.89 (37.73)
        3:09.55 (43.66)     3:52.92 (43.37)
        4:26.85 (33.93)     4:59.56 (32.71)
 15 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM                        4:59.60   485    2  
                 32.28      1:09.43 (37.15)
        1:49.99 (40.56)     2:30.49 (40.50)
        3:10.34 (39.85)     3:52.40 (42.06)
        4:26.74 (34.34)     4:59.60 (32.86)
 16 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS                        5:02.63   471    1  
                 32.30      1:10.42 (38.12)
        1:48.21 (37.79)     2:25.56 (37.35)
        3:11.98 (46.42)     3:57.64 (45.66)
        4:29.97 (32.33)     5:02.63 (32.66)
 17 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC                        5:04.74   461  
                 33.34      1:11.55 (38.21)
        1:49.77 (38.22)     2:27.78 (38.01)
        3:12.68 (44.90)     3:58.06 (45.38)
        4:32.54 (34.48)     5:04.74 (32.20)
 18 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM                        5:08.89   443  
                 33.49      1:11.58 (38.09)
        1:49.88 (38.30)     2:28.90 (39.02)
        3:14.08 (45.18)     4:00.30 (46.22)
        4:35.30 (35.00)     5:08.89 (33.59)
 19 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM                        5:09.91   438  
                 32.90      1:11.86 (38.96)
        1:53.05 (41.19)     2:32.81 (39.76)
        3:15.05 (42.24)     3:57.60 (42.55)
        4:34.54 (36.94)     5:09.91 (35.37)
 20 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC                        5:10.04   438  
                 33.02      1:12.36 (39.34)
        1:49.71 (37.35)     2:27.55 (37.84)
        3:13.73 (46.18)     4:00.51 (46.78)
        4:35.56 (35.05)     5:10.04 (34.48)
 21 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC                        5:15.90   414  
                 33.84      1:13.79 (39.95)
      2:30.37 (1:16.58)     3:17.57 (47.20)
                                4:06.56 ( )
        4:41.32 (34.76)     5:15.90 (34.58)
 22 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        5:15.91   414  
                 33.47      1:13.79 (40.32)
        1:54.97 (41.18)     2:35.98 (41.01)
        3:18.81 (42.83)     4:03.39 (44.58)
        4:40.60 (37.21)     5:15.91 (35.31)
 23 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC                        5:17.60   407  
                 34.38      1:12.70 (38.32)
        1:54.56 (41.86)     2:34.67 (40.11)
        3:22.18 (47.51)     4:09.43 (47.25)
        4:44.33 (34.90)     5:17.60 (33.27)
 24 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS                        5:17.98   406  
                 35.99      1:18.38 (42.39)
        2:00.50 (42.12)     2:41.01 (40.51)
        3:25.38 (44.37)     4:08.80 (43.42)
        4:44.14 (35.34)     5:17.98 (33.84)
 25 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM                        5:18.66   403  
                 32.78      1:13.15 (40.37)
        1:55.98 (42.83)     2:38.41 (42.43)
        3:23.18 (44.77)     4:08.28 (45.10)
        4:45.51 (37.23)     5:18.66 (33.15)
 26 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC                          5:20.09   398  
                 34.84      1:17.37 (42.53)
        1:57.31 (39.94)     2:37.12 (39.81)
        3:22.40 (45.28)     4:08.24 (45.84)
        4:45.03 (36.79)     5:20.09 (35.06)
 27 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH                        5:20.31   397  
                 31.93      1:08.58 (36.65)
        1:48.02 (39.44)     2:27.91 (39.89)
        3:19.42 (51.51)     4:11.55 (52.13)
        4:46.71 (35.16)     5:20.31 (33.60)
 28 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH                        5:24.35   382  
                 34.11      1:13.14 (39.03)
        1:54.90 (41.76)     2:34.85 (39.95)
        3:24.13 (49.28)     4:12.83 (48.70)
        4:49.42 (36.59)     5:24.35 (34.93)
 29 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM                        5:26.60   374  
                 33.03      1:12.24 (39.21)
        1:59.23 (46.99)     2:42.39 (43.16)
        3:28.92 (46.53)     4:14.63 (45.71)
        4:51.78 (37.15)     5:26.60 (34.82)
 30 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC                        5:28.27   369  
                 35.14      1:17.37 (42.23)
        2:01.08 (43.71)     2:43.55 (42.47)
        3:26.71 (43.16)     4:11.31 (44.60)
        4:50.67 (39.36)     5:28.27 (37.60)
 31 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC                          5:28.33   369  
                 35.86      1:20.66 (44.80)
        2:04.74 (44.08)     2:47.09 (42.35)
        3:31.86 (44.77)     4:16.40 (44.54)
        4:55.16 (38.76)     5:28.33 (33.17)
 32 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC                        5:29.04   366  
                 35.06      1:17.14 (42.08)
        1:57.85 (40.71)     2:38.64 (40.79)
        3:26.22 (47.58)     4:17.07 (50.85)
        4:54.18 (37.11)     5:29.04 (34.86)
 33 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC                        5:30.12   363  
                 34.63      1:14.96 (40.33)
        1:56.16 (41.20)     2:36.69 (40.53)
        3:24.68 (47.99)     4:14.47 (49.79)
        4:52.71 (38.24)     5:30.12 (37.41)
 34 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC                        5:30.29   362  
                 37.83      1:24.75 (46.92)
        2:04.66 (39.91)     2:42.70 (38.04)
        3:31.08 (48.38)     4:19.69 (48.61)
        4:56.19 (36.50)     5:30.29 (34.10)
 35 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM                        5:31.83   357  
                 35.19      1:16.06 (40.87)
        1:58.70 (42.64)     2:39.05 (40.35)
        3:28.32 (49.27)     4:16.24 (47.92)
        4:55.19 (38.95)     5:31.83 (36.64)
 36 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC                         5:34.84   347  
                 35.45      1:19.22 (43.77)
        2:01.35 (42.13)     2:42.68 (41.33)
        3:30.56 (47.88)     4:18.62 (48.06)
        4:57.22 (38.60)     5:34.84 (37.62)
 37 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS                        5:41.61   327  
                 36.11      1:18.90 (42.79)
        2:03.87 (44.97)     2:47.42 (43.55)
        3:39.30 (51.88)     4:29.65 (50.35)
        5:08.10 (38.45)     5:41.61 (33.51)
 38 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        5:42.53   324  
                 35.93      1:20.54 (44.61)
        2:04.78 (44.24)     2:48.16 (43.38)
        3:37.68 (49.52)     4:27.87 (50.19)
        5:06.26 (38.39)     5:42.53 (36.27)
 39 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC                        6:00.46   278  
                 38.89      1:27.53 (48.64)
        2:13.36 (45.83)     2:59.53 (46.17)
        3:47.07 (47.54)     4:35.58 (48.51)
        5:19.53 (43.95)     6:00.46 (40.93)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 66                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4733.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1209.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1018   4. Oakville Aquatic Club            1012
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               766   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            756.5
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club              605.5   8. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      602
  9. Crest Swimming                    561  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        494
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    405
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club               154
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1