Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 65  Women 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:40.94  12/13/2013Mary-Sophie Harvey, MEGO
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM                        4:46.91   735   30  
                 31.17      1:05.97 (34.80)
        1:41.89 (35.92)     2:17.16 (35.27)
        2:59.61 (42.45)     3:42.09 (42.48)
        4:15.02 (32.93)     4:46.91 (31.89)
  2 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM                        4:56.73   664   25  
                 31.58      1:06.92 (35.34)
        1:43.31 (36.39)     2:19.24 (35.93)
        3:02.73 (43.49)     3:46.14 (43.41)
        4:21.89 (35.75)     4:56.73 (34.84)
  3 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          5:06.43   603   20  
                 32.21      1:08.94 (36.73)
        1:47.24 (38.30)     2:25.71 (38.47)
        3:10.51 (44.80)     3:55.75 (45.24)
        4:31.87 (36.12)     5:06.43 (34.56)
  4 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM                        5:09.16   587   15  
                 32.36      1:09.66 (37.30)
        1:49.60 (39.94)     2:29.87 (40.27)
        3:15.24 (45.37)     4:01.16 (45.92)
        4:35.64 (34.48)     5:09.16 (33.52)
  5 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        5:14.33   559   14  
                 32.51      1:09.52 (37.01)
        1:50.31 (40.79)     2:29.76 (39.45)
        3:14.85 (45.09)     4:01.01 (46.16)
        4:38.59 (37.58)     5:14.33 (35.74)
  6 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS                       5:15.35   553   13  
                 34.53      1:14.29 (39.76)
        1:55.04 (40.75)     2:34.40 (39.36)
        3:19.95 (45.55)     4:05.28 (45.33)
        4:41.27 (35.99)     5:15.35 (34.08)
  7 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        5:20.94   525   12  
                 34.25      1:13.69 (39.44)
        1:53.93 (40.24)     2:33.14 (39.21)
        3:22.59 (49.45)     4:10.52 (47.93)
        4:46.11 (35.59)     5:20.94 (34.83)
  8 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM                        5:20.97   525   11  
                 33.58      1:11.95 (38.37)
        1:53.51 (41.56)     2:33.45 (39.94)
        3:20.62 (47.17)     4:08.39 (47.77)
        4:45.57 (37.18)     5:20.97 (35.40)
  9 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                          5:21.23   523    9  
                 33.70      1:12.70 (39.00)
        1:52.76 (40.06)     2:32.29 (39.53)
        3:20.55 (48.26)     4:09.34 (48.79)
        4:46.36 (37.02)     5:21.23 (34.87)
 10 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS                       5:25.28   504    7  
                 35.64      1:17.31 (41.67)
        1:58.71 (41.40)     2:40.49 (41.78)
        3:26.87 (46.38)     4:14.51 (47.64)
        4:50.76 (36.25)     5:25.28 (34.52)
 11 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        5:26.10   500    6  
                 36.17      1:19.26 (43.09)
        1:59.54 (40.28)     2:39.30 (39.76)
        3:25.90 (46.60)     4:13.01 (47.11)
        4:50.25 (37.24)     5:26.10 (35.85)
 12 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          5:27.64   493    5  
                 35.21      1:15.11 (39.90)
        1:56.68 (41.57)     2:36.78 (40.10)
        3:27.45 (50.67)     4:17.91 (50.46)
        4:53.37 (35.46)     5:27.64 (34.27)
 13 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          5:27.69   493    4  
                 33.76      1:13.81 (40.05)
        1:55.07 (41.26)     2:36.59 (41.52)
        3:25.97 (49.38)     4:17.40 (51.43)
        4:53.04 (35.64)     5:27.69 (34.65)
 14 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          5:27.86   492    3  
                 35.78      1:18.30 (42.52)
        2:00.39 (42.09)     2:40.82 (40.43)
        3:29.01 (48.19)     4:16.45 (47.44)
        4:52.99 (36.54)     5:27.86 (34.87)
 15 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB                          5:28.49   489    2  
                 34.39      1:12.48 (38.09)
        1:55.91 (43.43)     2:38.11 (42.20)
        3:25.96 (47.85)     4:14.33 (48.37)
        4:52.09 (37.76)     5:28.49 (36.40)
 16 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC                        5:29.40   485    1  
                 35.30      1:16.82 (41.52)
        1:58.59 (41.77)     2:39.81 (41.22)
        3:27.39 (47.58)     4:15.92 (48.53)
        4:53.21 (37.29)     5:29.40 (36.19)
 17 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC                        5:34.09   465  
                 35.78      1:17.74 (41.96)
        1:59.94 (42.20)     2:41.71 (41.77)
        3:32.44 (50.73)     4:23.04 (50.60)
        4:58.97 (35.93)     5:34.09 (35.12)
 18 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB                          5:34.33   464  
                 36.03      1:18.24 (42.21)
        2:02.18 (43.94)     2:43.75 (41.57)
        3:33.19 (49.44)     4:22.18 (48.99)
        4:58.78 (36.60)     5:34.33 (35.55)
 19 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        5:35.22   460  
                 36.33      1:19.39 (43.06)
        2:02.88 (43.49)     2:45.39 (42.51)
        3:31.67 (46.28)     4:17.41 (45.74)
        4:57.34 (39.93)     5:35.22 (37.88)
 20 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC                        5:36.62   455  
                 36.60      1:19.98 (43.38)
        2:02.53 (42.55)     2:42.97 (40.44)
        3:34.14 (51.17)     4:25.00 (50.86)
        5:02.60 (37.60)     5:36.62 (34.02)
 21 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        5:36.82   454  
                 34.94      1:15.78 (40.84)
        1:58.56 (42.78)     2:41.02 (42.46)
        3:32.56 (51.54)     4:24.19 (51.63)
        5:01.60 (37.41)     5:36.82 (35.22)
 22 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC                         5:37.60   451  
                 36.07      1:19.54 (43.47)
        2:03.96 (44.42)     2:46.09 (42.13)
        3:35.77 (49.68)     4:25.20 (49.43)
        5:01.57 (36.37)     5:37.60 (36.03)
 23 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS                        5:37.92   449  
                 36.13      1:20.92 (44.79)
        2:06.81 (45.89)     2:51.62 (44.81)
        3:36.11 (44.49)     4:21.03 (44.92)
        5:00.24 (39.21)     5:37.92 (37.68)
 24 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM                        5:38.30   448  
                 35.82      1:19.42 (43.60)
        2:04.36 (44.94)     2:48.60 (44.24)
        3:35.05 (46.45)     4:23.17 (48.12)
        5:00.97 (37.80)     5:38.30 (37.33)
 25 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        5:40.15   441  
                 36.53      1:20.56 (44.03)
        2:02.56 (42.00)     2:43.64 (41.08)
        3:33.72 (50.08)     4:24.52 (50.80)
        5:02.59 (38.07)     5:40.15 (37.56)
 26 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC                        5:40.91   438  
                 37.15      1:22.76 (45.61)
        2:06.00 (43.24)     2:48.16 (42.16)
        3:38.49 (50.33)     4:29.23 (50.74)
        5:06.34 (37.11)     5:40.91 (34.57)
 27 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                          5:41.08   437  
                 36.56      1:20.18 (43.62)
        2:04.03 (43.85)     2:47.04 (43.01)
        3:39.26 (52.22)     4:29.79 (50.53)
        5:07.16 (37.37)     5:41.08 (33.92)
 28 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC                          5:42.21   433  
                 35.53      1:18.77 (43.24)
        2:05.55 (46.78)     2:49.68 (44.13)
        3:40.22 (50.54)     4:31.09 (50.87)
        5:07.39 (36.30)     5:42.21 (34.82)
 29 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC                        5:50.20   404  
                 37.10      1:24.88 (47.78)
        2:10.44 (45.56)     2:54.61 (44.17)
        3:43.15 (48.54)     4:32.44 (49.29)
        5:11.99 (39.55)     5:50.20 (38.21)
 30 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        5:50.61   402  
                 37.42      1:24.28 (46.86)
        2:11.19 (46.91)     2:55.81 (44.62)
        3:42.50 (46.69)     4:29.88 (47.38)
        5:10.70 (40.82)     5:50.61 (39.91)
 31 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC                        5:51.25   400  
                 39.46      1:27.08 (47.62)
        2:13.53 (46.45)     2:58.33 (44.80)
        3:44.78 (46.45)     4:32.53 (47.75)
        5:12.68 (40.15)     5:51.25 (38.57)
 32 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM                        5:52.53   396  
                 37.79      1:23.41 (45.62)
        2:07.56 (44.15)     2:51.09 (43.53)
        3:43.28 (52.19)     4:35.04 (51.76)
        5:14.27 (39.23)     5:52.53 (38.26)
 33 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC                        5:53.45   393  
                 36.15      1:23.75 (47.60)
        2:10.62 (46.87)     2:55.49 (44.87)
        3:44.18 (48.69)     4:33.20 (49.02)
        5:13.76 (40.56)     5:53.45 (39.69)
 34 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM                        5:53.48   393  
                 37.19      1:21.07 (43.88)
        2:06.56 (45.49)     2:50.89 (44.33)
        3:42.57 (51.68)     4:34.66 (52.09)
        5:15.12 (40.46)     5:53.48 (38.36)
 35 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC                        5:56.03   384  
                 36.30      1:19.53 (43.23)
        2:05.02 (45.49)     2:49.41 (44.39)
        3:40.27 (50.86)     4:33.41 (53.14)
        5:15.21 (41.80)     5:56.03 (40.82)
 36 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM                        6:01.49   367  
                 38.25      1:23.59 (45.34)
        2:08.22 (44.63)     2:52.61 (44.39)
        3:44.45 (51.84)     4:38.08 (53.63)
        5:20.55 (42.47)     6:01.49 (40.94)
 37 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC                        6:02.98   363  
                 39.55      1:26.77 (47.22)
        2:14.62 (47.85)     2:59.99 (45.37)
        3:51.11 (51.12)     4:42.69 (51.58)
        5:24.12 (41.43)     6:02.98 (38.86)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 65                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4676.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1191.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1006   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             983
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               757   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            756.5
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club              605.5   8. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      595
  9. Crest Swimming                    528  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        483
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    404
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          357
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club               154
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1