Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 64  Men 15-16 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:12.62  12/6/2001 Tobias Oriwol, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER                       4:25.61   697   30  
                 28.22      1:00.63 (32.41)
        1:34.11 (33.48)     2:07.15 (33.04)
        2:45.40 (38.25)     3:25.61 (40.21)
        3:56.22 (30.61)     4:25.61 (29.39)
  2 Quirie, David    16 NKB                          4:30.84   657   25  
                 28.27      1:01.86 (33.59)
        1:36.96 (35.10)     2:10.83 (33.87)
        2:51.30 (40.47)     3:32.12 (40.82)
        4:02.30 (30.18)     4:30.84 (28.54)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER                       4:34.61   630   20  
                 28.92      1:01.61 (32.69)
        1:38.55 (36.94)     2:14.11 (35.56)
        2:54.86 (40.75)     3:35.48 (40.62)
        4:05.53 (30.05)     4:34.61 (29.08)
  4 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                        4:37.74   609   15  
                 30.21      1:04.25 (34.04)
        1:40.02 (35.77)     2:14.80 (34.78)
        2:54.64 (39.84)     3:34.54 (39.90)
        4:07.21 (32.67)     4:37.74 (30.53)
  5 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                           4:41.25   587   14  
                 28.62      1:01.66 (33.04)
        1:37.81 (36.15)     2:13.01 (35.20)
        2:54.23 (41.22)     3:35.76 (41.53)
        4:09.24 (33.48)     4:41.25 (32.01)
  6 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                          4:41.90   583   13  
                 30.33      1:06.23 (35.90)
        1:42.22 (35.99)     2:17.55 (35.33)
        2:57.65 (40.10)     3:37.89 (40.24)
        4:10.55 (32.66)     4:41.90 (31.35)
  7 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM                        4:42.19   581   12  
                 29.69      1:03.09 (33.40)
        1:39.56 (36.47)     2:16.64 (37.08)
        2:58.10 (41.46)     3:38.71 (40.61)
        4:10.86 (32.15)     4:42.19 (31.33)
  8 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER                       4:45.48   561   11  
                 30.65      1:04.65 (34.00)
        1:42.51 (37.86)     2:20.42 (37.91)
        2:58.81 (38.39)     3:37.44 (38.63)
        4:11.67 (34.23)     4:45.48 (33.81)
  9 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER                       4:46.43   555    9  
                 30.73      1:05.51 (34.78)
        1:43.64 (38.13)     2:20.97 (37.33)
        3:01.23 (40.26)     3:41.68 (40.45)
        4:14.84 (33.16)     4:46.43 (31.59)
 10 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM                        4:48.81   542    7  
                 31.72      1:07.39 (35.67)
        1:44.10 (36.71)     2:20.90 (36.80)
        3:02.23 (41.33)     3:43.64 (41.41)
        4:16.70 (33.06)     4:48.81 (32.11)
 11 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         4:49.51   538    6  
                 30.42      1:05.03 (34.61)
        1:42.21 (37.18)     2:19.14 (36.93)
        3:02.45 (43.31)     3:45.24 (42.79)
        4:18.12 (32.88)     4:49.51 (31.39)
 12 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS                       4:51.52   527    5  
                 31.42      1:07.54 (36.12)
        1:45.27 (37.73)     2:22.76 (37.49)
        3:04.62 (41.86)     3:48.07 (43.45)
        4:21.02 (32.95)     4:51.52 (30.50)
 13 Smyth, Conor     16 AAC                          4:52.08   524    4  
                 31.04      1:07.30 (36.26)
        1:42.76 (35.46)     2:18.05 (35.29)
        3:01.78 (43.73)     3:45.23 (43.45)
        4:18.95 (33.72)     4:52.08 (33.13)
 14 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER                       4:52.48   522    3  
                 31.20      1:07.45 (36.25)
        1:46.08 (38.63)     2:23.55 (37.47)
        3:05.06 (41.51)     3:47.53 (42.47)
        4:20.66 (33.13)     4:52.48 (31.82)
 15 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER                       4:54.72   510    2  
                 32.41      1:09.01 (36.60)
        1:48.01 (39.00)     2:26.18 (38.17)
        3:07.13 (40.95)     3:48.27 (41.14)
        4:22.25 (33.98)     4:54.72 (32.47)
 16 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC                          4:55.93   503    1  
                 31.61      1:09.34 (37.73)
        1:48.35 (39.01)     2:27.39 (39.04)
        3:07.81 (40.42)     3:49.35 (41.54)
        4:23.49 (34.14)     4:55.93 (32.44)
 17 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                         4:56.69   500  
                 31.60      1:06.67 (35.07)
        1:44.68 (38.01)     2:23.26 (38.58)
        3:05.67 (42.41)     3:48.34 (42.67)
        4:22.98 (34.64)     4:56.69 (33.71)
 18 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER                       5:00.94   479  
                 32.48      1:10.96 (38.48)
        1:50.20 (39.24)     2:28.26 (38.06)
        3:08.88 (40.62)     3:52.12 (43.24)
        4:27.10 (34.98)     5:00.94 (33.84)
 19 Deng, Jason      16 GATORS                       5:03.58   466  
                 32.74      1:10.49 (37.75)
        1:48.58 (38.09)     2:26.90 (38.32)
        3:11.04 (44.14)     3:55.45 (44.41)
        4:30.67 (35.22)     5:03.58 (32.91)
 20 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        5:04.36   463  
                 33.19      1:12.27 (39.08)
        1:51.47 (39.20)     2:30.02 (38.55)
        3:11.61 (41.59)     3:54.58 (42.97)
        4:30.34 (35.76)     5:04.36 (34.02)
 21 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                          5:05.20   459  
                 31.85      1:09.47 (37.62)
        1:48.51 (39.04)     2:28.29 (39.78)
        3:11.25 (42.96)     3:53.64 (42.39)
        4:29.20 (35.56)     5:05.20 (36.00)
 22 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                          5:05.41   458  
                 32.15      1:11.18 (39.03)
        1:52.03 (40.85)     2:30.84 (38.81)
        3:13.05 (42.21)     3:56.07 (43.02)
        4:31.78 (35.71)     5:05.41 (33.63)
 23 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                        5:09.93   438  
                 30.51      1:07.37 (36.86)
        1:48.31 (40.94)     2:29.10 (40.79)
        3:12.59 (43.49)     3:56.28 (43.69)
        4:34.06 (37.78)     5:09.93 (35.87)
 24 Wu, Bill         15 RHAC                         5:10.93   434  
                 33.58      1:11.72 (38.14)
        1:51.40 (39.68)     2:29.87 (38.47)
        3:15.43 (45.56)     4:00.43 (45.00)
        4:36.65 (36.22)     5:10.93 (34.28)
 25 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS                       5:13.94   422  
                 31.45      1:08.21 (36.76)
        1:49.43 (41.22)     2:30.25 (40.82)
        3:19.21 (48.96)     4:07.35 (48.14)
        4:40.64 (33.29)     5:13.94 (33.30)
 26 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC                         5:15.49   415  
                 33.72      1:13.25 (39.53)
        1:52.48 (39.23)     2:31.04 (38.56)
        3:17.17 (46.13)     4:03.53 (46.36)
        4:39.88 (36.35)     5:15.49 (35.61)
 27 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST                        5:17.70   407  
                 33.75      1:12.03 (38.28)
        1:53.65 (41.62)     2:33.61 (39.96)
        3:20.53 (46.92)     4:07.44 (46.91)
        4:42.77 (35.33)     5:17.70 (34.93)
 28 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC                          5:21.88   391  
                 33.29      1:12.32 (39.03)
        1:52.68 (40.36)     2:32.10 (39.42)
        3:21.33 (49.23)     4:10.59 (49.26)
        4:46.74 (36.15)     5:21.88 (35.14)
 29 Hart, Jamie      15 GATORS                       5:24.35   382  
                 35.41      1:18.64 (43.23)
        1:59.40 (40.76)     2:40.08 (40.68)
        3:24.44 (44.36)     4:09.52 (45.08)
        4:47.58 (38.06)     5:24.35 (36.77)
 30 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST                        5:25.90   377  
                 33.24      1:11.31 (38.07)
        1:53.54 (42.23)     2:35.48 (41.94)
        3:22.37 (46.89)     4:09.49 (47.12)
        4:48.27 (38.78)     5:25.90 (37.63)
 
 Event 64  Men 17 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:12.62  12/6/2001 Tobias Oriwol, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM                        4:32.15   647   30  
                 28.38      1:00.91 (32.53)
        1:35.52 (34.61)     2:11.08 (35.56)
        2:49.47 (38.39)     3:28.09 (38.62)
        4:00.42 (32.33)     4:32.15 (31.73)
  2 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER                       4:37.28   612   25  
                 29.77      1:05.10 (35.33)
        1:42.35 (37.25)     2:17.94 (35.59)
        2:57.86 (39.92)     3:37.75 (39.89)
        4:08.41 (30.66)     4:37.28 (28.87)
  3 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC                         4:46.38   556   20  
                 30.56      1:06.13 (35.57)
        1:45.07 (38.94)     2:24.16 (39.09)
        3:01.08 (36.92)     3:39.74 (38.66)
        4:13.59 (33.85)     4:46.38 (32.79)
  4 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                          4:58.50   491   15  
                 30.41      1:05.07 (34.66)
        1:44.89 (39.82)     2:23.26 (38.37)
        3:07.26 (44.00)     3:51.18 (43.92)
        4:25.20 (34.02)     4:58.50 (33.30)
  5 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB                          5:01.54   476   14  
                 31.10      1:07.01 (35.91)
        1:47.05 (40.04)     2:25.13 (38.08)
        3:10.08 (44.95)     3:54.15 (44.07)
        4:28.70 (34.55)     5:01.54 (32.84)
  6 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                          5:01.58   476   13  
                 32.80      1:12.02 (39.22)
        1:49.08 (37.06)     2:25.00 (35.92)
        3:09.55 (44.55)     3:54.30 (44.75)
        4:28.90 (34.60)     5:01.58 (32.68)
  7 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM                        5:17.20   409   12  
                 32.07      1:11.37 (39.30)
        1:50.98 (39.61)     2:29.52 (38.54)
        3:16.75 (47.23)     4:03.71 (46.96)
        4:41.26 (37.55)     5:17.20 (35.94)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 64                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4595.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1189.5
  3. Badger Swim Club                 1006   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             942
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club            756.5   6. Mississauga Aquatic               756
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      595   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              579.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    522  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        483
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    404
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          337
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             306  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club               154
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1