Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 63  Women 15-16 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:26.42  12/16/2016Mary-Sophie Harvey, NN
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM                        4:55.00   676   30  
                 30.72      1:05.95 (35.23)
        1:44.17 (38.22)     2:22.39 (38.22)
        3:05.64 (43.25)     3:48.76 (43.12)
        4:22.43 (33.67)     4:55.00 (32.57)
  2 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                          4:56.90   663   25  
                 31.22      1:07.18 (35.96)
        1:46.35 (39.17)     2:24.70 (38.35)
        3:07.70 (43.00)     3:50.93 (43.23)
        4:24.80 (33.87)     4:56.90 (32.10)
  3 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC                         4:58.67   651   20  
                 32.13      1:09.83 (37.70)
        1:47.14 (37.31)     2:25.02 (37.88)
        3:07.33 (42.31)     3:50.41 (43.08)
        4:25.04 (34.63)     4:58.67 (33.63)
  4 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          5:03.57   620   15  
                 32.67      1:10.11 (37.44)
        1:49.87 (39.76)     2:28.18 (38.31)
        3:10.79 (42.61)     3:53.91 (43.12)
        4:29.77 (35.86)     5:03.57 (33.80)
  5 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                        5:06.08   605   14  
                 32.20      1:08.82 (36.62)
        1:47.81 (38.99)     2:26.16 (38.35)
        3:10.56 (44.40)     3:54.95 (44.39)
        4:30.98 (36.03)     5:06.08 (35.10)
  6 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                          5:08.00   594   13  
                 32.56      1:10.71 (38.15)
        1:50.00 (39.29)     2:28.50 (38.50)
        3:14.06 (45.56)     3:59.71 (45.65)
        4:34.60 (34.89)     5:08.00 (33.40)
  7 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                          5:08.55   591   12  
                 33.04      1:10.71 (37.67)
        1:50.37 (39.66)     2:28.29 (37.92)
        3:15.32 (47.03)     4:01.91 (46.59)
        4:36.45 (34.54)     5:08.55 (32.10)
  8 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM                        5:08.62   590   11  
                 33.54      1:11.37 (37.83)
        1:52.77 (41.40)     2:33.19 (40.42)
        3:15.78 (42.59)     3:58.13 (42.35)
        4:33.74 (35.61)     5:08.62 (34.88)
  9 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM                        5:09.34   586    9  
                 33.09      1:10.58 (37.49)
        1:50.71 (40.13)     2:29.99 (39.28)
        3:14.17 (44.18)     3:59.11 (44.94)
        4:35.32 (36.21)     5:09.34 (34.02)
 10 Archer, Madison  16 NKB                          5:10.25   581    7  
                 32.60      1:10.62 (38.02)
        1:51.07 (40.45)     2:29.91 (38.84)
        3:15.58 (45.67)     4:01.02 (45.44)
        4:36.54 (35.52)     5:10.25 (33.71)
 11 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                        5:15.08   555    6  
                 34.61      1:13.20 (38.59)
        1:52.81 (39.61)     2:31.44 (38.63)
        3:17.46 (46.02)     4:03.71 (46.25)
        4:39.93 (36.22)     5:15.08 (35.15)
 12 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT                         5:15.98   550    5  
                 35.01      1:15.28 (40.27)
        1:55.70 (40.42)     2:36.74 (41.04)
        3:20.21 (43.47)     4:03.60 (43.39)
        4:40.37 (36.77)     5:15.98 (35.61)
 13 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS                       5:17.56   542    4  
                 33.53      1:13.29 (39.76)
        1:54.94 (41.65)     2:34.13 (39.19)
        3:20.56 (46.43)     4:07.00 (46.44)
        4:43.06 (36.06)     5:17.56 (34.50)
 14 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS                       5:17.97   540    3  
                 33.91      1:12.54 (38.63)
        1:55.27 (42.73)     2:37.87 (42.60)
        3:21.78 (43.91)     4:05.54 (43.76)
        4:42.32 (36.78)     5:17.97 (35.65)
 15 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                          5:18.10   539    2  
                 32.90      1:12.12 (39.22)
        1:52.56 (40.44)     2:32.16 (39.60)
        3:19.39 (47.23)     4:07.41 (48.02)
        4:43.23 (35.82)     5:18.10 (34.87)
 16 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS                       5:21.35   523    1  
                 34.99      1:15.83 (40.84)
        1:58.58 (42.75)     2:39.42 (40.84)
        3:24.51 (45.09)     4:08.46 (43.95)
        4:45.88 (37.42)     5:21.35 (35.47)
 17 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS                        5:24.61   507  
                 34.45      1:14.95 (40.50)
        1:58.74 (43.79)     2:40.59 (41.85)
        3:25.61 (45.02)     4:11.69 (46.08)
        4:49.25 (37.56)     5:24.61 (35.36)
 18 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC                        5:24.67   507  
                 34.09      1:13.02 (38.93)
                                2:34.60 ( )
        3:21.82 (47.22)     4:09.96 (48.14)
        4:47.41 (37.45)     5:24.67 (37.26)
 19 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                        5:24.95   505  
                 38.05      1:22.33 (44.28)
        2:01.85 (39.52)     2:40.78 (38.93)
        3:25.95 (45.17)     4:12.29 (46.34)
        4:50.05 (37.76)     5:24.95 (34.90)
 20 Netherton, Kate  15 WAC                          5:26.97   496  
                 33.47      1:12.58 (39.11)
        1:52.63 (40.05)     2:31.45 (38.82)
        3:20.69 (49.24)     4:10.59 (49.90)
        4:49.09 (38.50)     5:26.97 (37.88)
 21 Ades, Camille    16 GATORS                       5:28.54   489  
                 34.93      1:16.10 (41.17)
        1:58.36 (42.26)     2:39.51 (41.15)
        3:26.19 (46.68)     4:12.64 (46.45)
        4:51.74 (39.10)     5:28.54 (36.80)
 22 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM                        5:31.62   476  
                 35.76      1:16.35 (40.59)
        1:58.79 (42.44)     2:39.73 (40.94)
        3:29.02 (49.29)     4:19.59 (50.57)
        4:55.87 (36.28)     5:31.62 (35.75)
 23 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                        5:32.88   470  
                 36.20      1:18.59 (42.39)
        1:59.42 (40.83)     2:39.99 (40.57)
        3:29.39 (49.40)     4:18.12 (48.73)
        4:56.24 (38.12)     5:32.88 (36.64)
 24 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC                        5:32.92   470  
                 34.92      1:16.12 (41.20)
                                2:45.55 ( )
        3:32.87 (47.32)     4:19.46 (46.59)
        4:57.10 (37.64)     5:32.92 (35.82)
 25 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM                        5:34.53   463  
                 35.57      1:20.07 (44.50)
        2:03.19 (43.12)     2:47.47 (44.28)
        3:33.89 (46.42)     4:20.98 (47.09)
        4:58.57 (37.59)     5:34.53 (35.96)
 26 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS                        5:36.00   457  
                 36.71      1:19.10 (42.39)
        2:04.10 (45.00)     2:47.74 (43.64)
        3:35.42 (47.68)     4:22.74 (47.32)
        5:00.17 (37.43)     5:36.00 (35.83)
 26 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                          5:36.00   457  
                 36.82      1:20.90 (44.08)
        2:03.16 (42.26)     2:43.98 (40.82)
        3:33.32 (49.34)     4:21.68 (48.36)
        4:59.50 (37.82)     5:36.00 (36.50)
 28 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB                          5:36.95   453  
                 35.68      1:17.45 (41.77)
        1:59.73 (42.28)     2:40.98 (41.25)
        3:29.83 (48.85)     4:19.18 (49.35)
        4:59.56 (40.38)     5:36.95 (37.39)
 29 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS                       5:37.28   452  
                 36.26      1:19.10 (42.84)
        2:03.48 (44.38)     2:45.63 (42.15)
        3:34.91 (49.28)     4:24.12 (49.21)
        5:00.84 (36.72)     5:37.28 (36.44)
 30 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC                        5:37.55   451  
                 34.78      1:15.05 (40.27)
        1:57.99 (42.94)     2:40.34 (42.35)
        3:30.67 (50.33)     4:22.70 (52.03)
        5:01.27 (38.57)     5:37.55 (36.28)
 31 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC                         5:39.15   445  
                 36.43      1:17.48 (41.05)
        2:01.24 (43.76)     2:44.64 (43.40)
        3:34.34 (49.70)     4:24.84 (50.50)
        5:02.44 (37.60)     5:39.15 (36.71)
 32 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                         5:40.88   438  
                 36.30      1:19.05 (42.75)
        2:03.07 (44.02)     2:46.49 (43.42)
        3:33.10 (46.61)     4:20.35 (47.25)
        5:01.36 (41.01)     5:40.88 (39.52)
 33 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM                        5:41.25   436  
                 34.29      1:14.36 (40.07)
        1:59.81 (45.45)     2:45.80 (45.99)
        3:35.15 (49.35)     4:25.03 (49.88)
        5:03.92 (38.89)     5:41.25 (37.33)
 34 Bevington, Emil  16 NKB                          5:47.28   414  
                 37.97      1:23.81 (45.84)
        2:09.92 (46.11)     2:55.03 (45.11)
        3:42.32 (47.29)     4:29.71 (47.39)
        5:09.29 (39.58)     5:47.28 (37.99)
 35 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC                        5:47.32   414  
                 37.96      1:23.21 (45.25)
        2:06.47 (43.26)     2:48.45 (41.98)
        3:37.61 (49.16)     4:27.24 (49.63)
        5:07.75 (40.51)     5:47.32 (39.57)
 36 Gheorghe-Kirean  16 DUCKS                        5:55.33   386  
                 35.42      1:18.96 (43.54)
        2:08.54 (49.58)     2:56.68 (48.14)
        3:45.20 (48.52)     4:34.77 (49.57)
        5:15.24 (40.47)     5:55.33 (40.09)
 
 Event 63  Women 17 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:26.42  12/16/2016Mary-Sophie Harvey, NN
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S  17 BADGER                       4:44.59   753   30  
                 30.91      1:05.64 (34.73)
        1:41.75 (36.11)     2:16.82 (35.07)
        2:58.26 (41.44)     3:40.11 (41.85)
        4:13.32 (33.21)     4:44.59 (31.27)
  2 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                         4:49.38   716   25  
                 30.19      1:07.24 (37.05)
        1:42.65 (35.41)     2:17.24 (34.59)
        3:00.13 (42.89)     3:43.00 (42.87)
        4:16.67 (33.67)     4:49.38 (32.71)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly  17 BADGER                       4:59.48   646   20  
                 31.56      1:07.64 (36.08)
        1:44.80 (37.16)     2:21.86 (37.06)
        3:06.46 (44.60)     3:51.67 (45.21)
        4:26.11 (34.44)     4:59.48 (33.37)
  4 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                          5:07.86   595   15  
                 32.66      1:09.76 (37.10)
        1:48.70 (38.94)     2:26.23 (37.53)
        3:12.59 (46.36)     3:58.75 (46.16)
        4:33.67 (34.92)     5:07.86 (34.19)
  5 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB                          5:09.93   583   14  
                 32.73      1:10.44 (37.71)
        1:51.61 (41.17)     2:30.80 (39.19)
        3:15.35 (44.55)     4:00.48 (45.13)
        4:36.45 (35.97)     5:09.93 (33.48)
  6 Miron, Emma      17 OAK                          5:10.59   579   13  
                 34.30      1:12.29 (37.99)
        1:51.32 (39.03)     2:29.65 (38.33)
        3:14.49 (44.84)     4:00.15 (45.66)
        4:36.31 (36.16)     5:10.59 (34.28)
  7 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM                        5:20.03   529   12  
                 33.23      1:11.22 (37.99)
        1:52.77 (41.55)     2:33.84 (41.07)
        3:16.94 (43.10)     4:00.94 (44.00)
        4:41.02 (40.08)     5:20.03 (39.01)
  8 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS                       5:31.58   476   11  
                 36.58      1:19.60 (43.02)
        2:03.04 (43.44)     2:44.85 (41.81)
        3:31.31 (46.46)     4:17.81 (46.50)
        4:55.40 (37.59)     5:31.58 (36.18)
  9 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                          5:38.94   445    9  
                 35.19      1:16.58 (41.39)
        2:02.23 (45.65)     2:45.99 (43.76)
        3:34.40 (48.41)     4:23.36 (48.96)
        5:01.80 (38.44)     5:38.94 (37.14)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 63                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4534.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1122.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             942   4. Badger Swim Club                  906
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               756   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            755.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      589   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              579.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    507  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        463
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      451  12. Ducks Swimming                    404
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             375  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          332
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             293  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          156  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club               154
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          85
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1