Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 62  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:38.37  2/28/1992 MAC, MAC
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:42.47   523  
     1) Sieluzycki, Tristan 14        2) Malakhovets, Max 13          
     3) Marra, Luca 14                4) Kwinter, Charlie 14          
                 25.35        51.43 (26.08)
        1:17.06 (25.63)     1:42.47 (25.41)
  2 NKB  'A'                                 1:45.30   482  
     1) Giggey, Alejandro 14          2) Carey, Gabriel 14            
     3) Yu, Kevin 14                  4) McMann, Preston 13           
                 26.21        53.33 (27.12)
        1:19.52 (26.19)     1:45.30 (25.78)
  3 MSSAC  'A'                               1:46.02   472  
     1) Zander, Maksimas 14           2) Vassilev, Boris 14           
     3) Clinton, Beck 14              4) Qin, Ryan T 14               
                 26.31        52.94 (26.63)
        1:19.30 (26.36)     1:46.02 (26.72)
  4 CREST  'A'                               1:46.31   469  
     1) Loewen, Benjamin J 14         2) Mineque, Quezon C 13         
     3) Yoon, Frederic S 14           4) Park, Lucas H 13             
                 27.93        54.79 (26.86)
        1:21.44 (26.65)     1:46.31 (24.87)
  5 ESWIM  'B'                               1:46.79   462  
     1) Bhale, Advay 14               2) Tran, Keith 14               
     3) Xia, Winters 14               4) Rup, Michael 14              
                 26.75        53.30 (26.55)
        1:20.03 (26.73)     1:46.79 (26.76)
  6 WAC  'A'                                 1:47.75   450  
     1) Polewski, Cole 14             2) Baker, Bryce 14              
     3) Chickee, Owen 13              4) Botica, Filip M 14           
                 27.38        53.87 (26.49)
        1:21.61 (27.74)     1:47.75 (26.14)
  7 ESWIM  'C'                               1:48.60   439  
     1) Halicki, Eryk 13              2) Hinov, Alexander 13          
     3) Romanenko, Vladislav 14       4) Brock, Griffin 14            
                 26.88        53.92 (27.04)
        1:21.31 (27.39)     1:48.60 (27.29)
  8 BORC  'A'                                1:50.08   422  
     1) EL Shamy, Aly 14              2) Wen, Tommy 14                
     3) Blomberg, Mark 14             4) Liu, Andrew 13               
                 26.65        52.16 (25.51)
        1:19.43 (27.27)     1:50.08 (30.65)
  9 MSSAC  'B'                               1:51.33   408  
     1) Trottier, Zain-Olivier J 14   2) Luo, Hanwen 13               
     3) Pereira, Nicolas 14           4) Sapra, Dhruv 14              
                 27.82        55.52 (27.70)
        1:23.07 (27.55)     1:51.33 (28.26)
 10 WAC  'B'                                 1:58.92   335  
     1) Llamas, Matt V 14             2) Moavro, Lucas A 13           
     3) Mesic, Mateja 13              4) Wagner, Colin 14             
                 29.20        59.48 (30.28)
        1:28.98 (29.50)     1:58.92 (29.94)
 -- DUCKS  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Da Ponte, Tyler C 13          2) Leung, Marco 14              
     3) Davison, Brent W 14           4) Zizakovic, George 14         
                 28.57        56.62 (28.05)
        1:23.21 (26.59)          DQ (28.02)