Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 61  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:44.55  2/27/2009 ESWIM, ESWIM
                          L. Earp, J. Kiere, B. MacLean, J. Tapley
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:51.61   595   30  
     1) Daley, Elan 13                2) Vujosevic, Lola 14           
     3) Tomic, Nika 13                4) Bellio, Katrina 14           
                 27.19        55.97 (28.78)
        1:23.52 (27.55)     1:51.61 (28.09)
  2 OAK  'A'                                 1:53.09   572   25  
     1) Scholes, Dylan 14             2) Nagy, Ella 14                
     3) Shemilt, Sydney 14            4) Shemilt, Jorja 14            
                 27.77        55.55 (27.78)
        1:24.21 (28.66)     1:53.09 (28.88)
  3 ESWIM  'B'                               1:53.61   564   20  
     1) Raymond, Victoria 13          2) Lo, Jade 14                  
     3) Vorobieva, Elena 14           4) Sammut, Abigail 13           
                 28.88        56.51 (27.63)
        1:25.68 (29.17)     1:53.61 (27.93)
  4 RAMAC  'A'                               1:55.80   533   15  
     1) Goldin, Sadie 14              2) Gulyas, Greta 13             
     3) Wang, Shirley 14              4) Sava, Helen Anne 13          
                 27.72        57.39 (29.67)
        1:26.93 (29.54)     1:55.80 (28.87)
  5 ESWIM  'C'                               1:56.24   527   14  
     1) Yalikun, Nafeisha 13          2) Marovino, Katie 14           
     3) Young, Noelle 14              4) Milanovich, Julianna 14      
                 28.79        57.87 (29.08)
        1:27.34 (29.47)     1:56.24 (28.90)
  6 MSSAC  'A'                               1:56.51   523   13  
     1) Banks, Kailey 14              2) Wasik, Adriana O 14          
     3) Coolen, Meredith 13           4) Oldham, Kirsten 14           
                 30.17        59.10 (28.93)
        1:28.74 (29.64)     1:56.51 (27.77)
  7 NKB  'A'                                 1:57.97   504   12  
     1) MacKay, Lauren 14             2) Ho, Antonia 12               
     3) Moustgaard, Ella 13           4) Liu, Beidi 14                
                 30.36        59.28 (28.92)
        1:28.73 (29.45)     1:57.97 (29.24)
  8 WAC  'A'                                 1:58.27   500   11  
     1) Gatrall, Sophie K 13          2) Pilutti, Jill D 13           
     3) Foreman, Sarah 14             4) Murphy, Rhyan A 14           
                 29.24        59.33 (30.09)
        1:29.06 (29.73)     1:58.27 (29.21)
  9 ESWIM  'D'                               1:58.69   495  
     1) Kittel, Grace 14              2) Low-Ring, Allison 14         
     3) Snow-Lee, Stefanie 14         4) Burnett, Devon P 14          
                 29.25        59.62 (30.37)
        1:29.25 (29.63)     1:58.69 (29.44)
 10 DUCKS  'A'                               2:00.52   473  
     1) Lau, Nicole P 14              2) Morrison, Clarke R 14        
     3) Colalillo, Isabella 14        4) Kennedy-Munsterman, Matraca 1
                 28.87        59.47 (30.60)
        1:29.93 (30.46)     2:00.52 (30.59)
 11 WAC  'B'                                 2:01.10   466  
     1) Dibbley, Chloe F 14           2) Pupatello, Leia 13           
     3) Rice, Ari 13                  4) Gibson, Izzy 13              
                 30.47      1:01.11 (30.64)
        1:31.82 (30.71)     2:01.10 (29.28)
 12 MSSAC  'B'                               2:01.45   462  
     1) Burczyk, Emilia 13            2) Bansal, Noor 14              
     3) Teves, Erika 13               4) Romano, Evelyn 14            
                 30.25        59.99 (29.74)
        1:31.47 (31.48)     2:01.45 (29.98)
 13 CREST  'A'                               2:03.61   438  
     1) Bird, Taylor A 13             2) Skula, Amila 13              
     3) Remus, Bronwyn E 13           4) Guan, Kelly G 14             
                 30.64      1:02.75 (32.11)
        1:34.81 (32.06)     2:03.61 (28.80)
 14 OSHAC  'A'                               2:04.87   425  
     1) Proulx, Alexanne 13           2) Romao Vandepol, Mika 13      
     3) Murray, Abigail 14            4) Reimer, Sarah 14             
                 32.60      1:04.18 (31.58)
        1:35.67 (31.49)     2:04.87 (29.20)
 15 WAC  'C'                                 2:08.43   390  
     1) Spencer, Lauren 13            2) Cuerrier, Emilia G 14        
     3) Burgon Bulat, Gabby R 13      4) Kendrick, Lila G 13          
                 31.75      1:04.32 (32.57)
        1:37.33 (33.01)     2:08.43 (31.10)
 16 CREST  'B'                               2:12.80   353  
     1) Balogh, Reka S 14             2) Telky, Kylie H 14            
     3) Chalmers, Sophie J 14         4) Hanlan, Alexa L 14           
                 31.96      1:06.84 (34.88)
        1:40.56 (33.72)     2:12.80 (32.24)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 61                      
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4452.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1052.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             902   4. Badger Swim Club                  856
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               756   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            742.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      589   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              579.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    507  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        463
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      431  12. Ducks Swimming                    404
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             350  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          313
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             291  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               154  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          151
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          85
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1