Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:37.32   611  
     1) Yang, Ray 17                  2) Loewen, Riley 17             
     3) Milanovich, Alexander 16      4) Brajuka, Matthew 17          
                 24.18        48.71 (24.53)
        1:12.76 (24.05)     1:37.32 (24.56)
  2 RAMAC  'A'                               1:39.47   572  
     1) Fernando, Dillon 15           2) Ginzburg, Eric 13            
     3) Sava, Michael Andrew 15       4) Bagrianski, Misha 16         
                 24.19        49.61 (25.42)
        1:15.67 (26.06)     1:39.47 (23.80)
  3 WAC  'A'                                 1:40.59   553  
     1) Oswald, Brendan A 16          2) Tatic, Malcolm A 16          
     3) Baker, Trenton 16             4) DeGraaf, Quinn 16            
                 24.95        50.43 (25.48)
        1:16.06 (25.63)     1:40.59 (24.53)
  4 CREST  'A'                               1:43.67   505  
     1) Bayley, Adam H 17             2) Prokosch, Jake V 15          
     3) Park, Kevin S 15              4) Aricibasi, Harry 16          
                 25.06        52.08 (27.02)
        1:17.78 (25.70)     1:43.67 (25.89)
  5 DUCKS  'A'                               1:44.46   494  
     1) Van Dalen, Andrew T 15        2) Liu, Stephen 16              
     3) Park, Justin (Joo Won) 17     4) McLelland, Christopher W 19  
                 26.56        52.96 (26.40)
        1:19.74 (26.78)     1:44.46 (24.72)
  6 OAK  'A'                                 1:44.50   493  
     1) MacPherson, Callum 16         2) Fox, Chris P 16              
     3) Strople, Alex 15              4) El Aref, Omar 15             
                 24.84        51.35 (26.51)
        1:17.69 (26.34)     1:44.50 (26.81)
  7 ESWIM  'B'                               1:44.59   492  
     1) Bird, Liam 16                 2) Savelyev, Pavel 17           
     3) Mancic, Petar 17              4) Glazer, Matthew 15           
                 25.68        50.93 (25.25)
        1:17.95 (27.02)     1:44.59 (26.64)
  8 MSSAC  'A'                               1:46.36   468  
     1) Wang, Colin 17                2) Marcial, Charles 16          
     3) Paraninfo, Andrew 15          4) Dhume, Raj 15                
                 24.43        50.70 (26.27)
        1:18.71 (28.01)     1:46.36 (27.65)
  9 OSHAC  'A'                               1:47.44   454  
     1) Kelly, Jack 16                2) Cecchetto, Cooper 15         
     3) Prentice, Austin 16           4) Buller, Dalton 16            
                 26.69        53.59 (26.90)
        1:20.51 (26.92)     1:47.44 (26.93)
 10 ESWIM  'C'                               1:47.81   449  
     1) Ho, Robert 17                 2) Chau, Kevin 15               
     3) Farah, Ramsey 15              4) Mokrivsky, Daniel 16         
                 26.69        53.53 (26.84)
        1:20.93 (27.40)     1:47.81 (26.88)
 -- NKB  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Broadway, Benjamin 17         2) Clarke, Liam 16              
     3) Perkins, Lucas 17             4) Quirie, David 16             
                 27.30        52.97 (25.67)
        1:18.80 (25.83)          DQ (24.36)