Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:48.41   650   30  
     1) Carruthers, Caroline 16       2) Mao, Xiaoran 18              
     3) Wright, Lauren 16             4) Alejandrino, Kirsten 17      
                 26.68        53.26 (26.58)
        1:21.00 (27.74)     1:48.41 (27.41)
  2 WAC  'A'                                 1:51.42   598   25  
     1) Sekaric, Isidora 16           2) Billson, Tressa 16           
     3) Mallett, Victoria 16          4) Gatrall, Madelyn I 16        
                 28.11        56.13 (28.02)
        1:24.94 (28.81)     1:51.42 (26.48)
  3 NKB  'A'                                 1:51.61   595   20  
     1) Archer, Madison 16            2) Bui, Morgan 17               
     3) MacDonald, Reagan A 17        4) Zahab, Mia 16                
                 28.72        56.94 (28.22)
        1:24.64 (27.70)     1:51.61 (26.97)
  4 OAK  'A'                                 1:53.54   565   15  
     1) Moulson, Sara 15              2) Brough, Kiera 17             
     3) Shuster, Morgane N 15         4) Miron, Emma 17               
                 27.81        55.92 (28.11)
        1:24.94 (29.02)     1:53.54 (28.60)
  5 MSSAC  'A'                               1:55.48   537   14  
     1) Iannuccilli, Sarah-Mae 15     2) Croiset, Claire M 16         
     3) Medeiros, Maria 15            4) Klapuschak, Alexandra 17     
                 29.07        58.00 (28.93)
        1:27.03 (29.03)     1:55.48 (28.45)
  6 NKB  'B'                                 1:57.84   506   13  
     1) Nguyen, Tram 16               2) Erdely, Katherine 17         
     3) Egorov, Dina 15               4) Moffitt, Abigail 15          
                 30.20      1:00.03 (29.83)
        1:29.67 (29.64)     1:57.84 (28.17)
  7 WAC  'B'                                 1:57.96   504   12  
     1) Rawlins, Miranda 15           2) Smith, Gracey 16             
     3) Galbraith, Brooklyn F 15      4) Trudeau, Jacquelin 15        
                 29.80        59.34 (29.54)
        1:29.47 (30.13)     1:57.96 (28.49)
  8 OSHAC  'A'                               1:58.50   497   11  
     1) Cecchetto, Cassidy 16         2) Bell, Ryley 18               
     3) Miller, Heather 17            4) Broomfield, Taelim 16        
                 29.15      1:00.30 (31.15)
        1:29.63 (29.33)     1:58.50 (28.87)
  9 DUCKS  'A'                               1:58.95   492  
     1) Diamond, Natalia A 16         2) Goodyear, Taylor H 15        
     3) Juhola, Abigail 15            4) LeBlanc, Sydney A 16         
                 29.59        59.76 (30.17)
        1:29.73 (29.97)     1:58.95 (29.22)
 10 DUCKS  'B'                               2:05.59   418  
     1) Gheorghe-Kireanu, Justine C 1 2) Barraclough, Bryn K 15       
     3) Legros, Hannah G 15           4) Lindsay, Emma A 15           
                 30.44      1:01.76 (31.32)
        1:34.25 (32.49)     2:05.59 (31.34)
 11 WAC  'C'                                 2:07.62   398  
     1) Balogh, Krisztina 15          2) Porter, Makayla A 15         
     3) Mijovcic, Bianca 15           4) Reeves, Maya L 15            
                 31.07      1:02.81 (31.74)
        1:35.79 (32.98)     2:07.62 (31.83)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 59                      
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4388.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1040.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             877   4. Badger Swim Club                  856
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               743   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            731.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      589   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              564.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    507  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        463
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      431  12. Ducks Swimming                    404
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             350  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          313
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             291  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               154  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          151
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          85
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1