Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 58  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER              30.95      30.78   552   30  
  2 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST               32.23      31.59   510   25  
  3 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM               32.76      31.88   496   20  
  4 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC               32.50      32.35   475   15  
  5 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC                33.26      32.87   453   14  
  6 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM               33.36      33.02   447   13  
  7 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM               34.03      34.93   377   12  
 -- Kuo-Lee, Gabrie  14 GATORS              34.13         DQ        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC               35.13      34.14   404    9  
 10 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC                35.14      34.74   383    7  
 11 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC                 34.87      34.86   380    6  
 12 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS               35.88      35.01   375    5  
 13 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC                 35.68      35.69   354    4  
 14 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC               36.10      35.92   347    3  
 15 Leung, Marco     14 DUCKS               36.46      36.01   344    2  
 16 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC               35.84      36.20   339    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC               35.41                   
 18 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC               36.88                   
 19 Mineque, Quezon  13 CREST               37.83                   
 20 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM               37.97                   
 21 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC                 38.31                   
 22 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC               41.12                   
 23 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM               41.98                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 58                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4358.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1007.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             862   4. Badger Swim Club                  856
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               729   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            694.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      589   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              564.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    507  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        463
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      431  12. Ducks Swimming                    404
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             350  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          313
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             291  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          151  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club               143
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          85
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1