Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 57  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS               34.10      33.44   628   30  
  2 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC                35.19      34.70   562   25  
  3 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS               36.71      36.45   485   20  
  4 Rice, Ari        13 WAC                 37.67      36.86   469   15  
  5 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM               37.45      37.13   458   14  
  6 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC                 37.48      37.35   450   13  
  7 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC               37.89      38.03   427   12  
  8 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC               37.90      38.13   423   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM               38.00      36.25   493    9  
 10 Skula, Amila     13 CREST               37.97      36.42   486    7  
 11 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS               38.88      36.96   465    6  
 12 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC               38.01      37.09   460    5  
 13 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC                38.67      37.50   445    4  
 14 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM               39.07      38.85   400    3  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC               38.23                   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 15 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH               39.05                   
 17 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC               39.33                   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC                 39.45                   
 18 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC               39.45                   
 20 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS               39.72                   
 21 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM               39.77                   
 22 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                39.86                   
 23 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC                 39.88                   
 24 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC               39.93                   
 25 Bucshpun, Elean  14 DUCKS               40.15                   
 26 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC               40.38                   
 27 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST               40.86                   
 28 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC               41.51                   
 29 Wong, Mackenzie  13 TORCH               42.34                   
 30 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC               42.77                   
 31 Hawe, Jade A     14 MSSAC               43.19                   
 32 Chalmers, Sophi  14 CREST               43.69                   
 33 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM               44.75                   
 34 Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC               45.13                   
 35 Hanlan, Alexa L  14 CREST               46.43                   
 36 Telky, Kylie H   14 CREST               50.35                   
 -- Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC                  DQ                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 57                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4313.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1007.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             862   4. Badger Swim Club                  826
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               716   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            684.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      568   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              549.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    482  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        463
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      431  12. Ducks Swimming                    397
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             350  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          313
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             291  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          151  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club               143
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          85
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1