Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 56  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM               28.05      27.72   755   30  
  2 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC               30.78      30.76   553   25  
  3 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER              31.73      31.19   530   20  
  4 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST               31.94      31.25   527   15  
  5 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                31.71      31.35   522   14  
  6 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS               31.63      31.65   507   12.5
  6 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC                 31.73      31.65   507   12.5
 -- Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER              31.72         DQ        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                 32.03      31.75   502    9  
 10 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                 32.70      32.05   488    7  
 11 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER              32.75      32.23   480    6  
 12 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                  32.54      32.24   480    5  
 13 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER              33.54      32.93   450    4  
 14 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM               33.28      33.31   435    3  
 15 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC               33.33      33.51   427    2  
 16 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                 33.26      33.87   414    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER              32.48                   
 18 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC                33.78                   
 19 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST               34.48                   
 19 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC               34.48                   
 21 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST               34.90                   
 22 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC                35.03                   
 23 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC               35.05                   
 24 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                35.19                   
 25 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC               35.58                   
 26 Buller, Dalton   16 OSHAC               35.68                   
 27 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM               39.08                   
 28 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM               39.53                   
 
 Event 56  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                29.35      29.35   636   30  
  2 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS               30.64      30.20   584   25  
  3 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                32.35      30.29   579   20  
  4 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER              30.51      31.50   515   15  
  5 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM               32.87      32.73   459   14  
  6 Park, Justin (J  17 DUCKS               34.18      33.60   424   13  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 56                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4287.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1007.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             862   4. Badger Swim Club                  826
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               704   6. Windsor Aquatic Club            656.5
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      564   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              544.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    475  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        438
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      431  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             350
 13. Ducks Swimming                    341  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          313
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             291  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          151  18. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club               132  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          85
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1