Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 55  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT                33.63      33.30   636   30  
  2 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER              34.23      34.21   586   25  
  3 Diamond, Natali  16 DUCKS               34.93      34.52   571   20  
  4 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC                35.42      35.04   546   15  
  5 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM               35.74      35.86   509   14  
  6 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS              36.36      36.21   494   13  
  7 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                36.96      36.57   480   12  
  8 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC               36.81      37.71   438   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                37.05      35.70   516    9  
 10 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC                 37.52      36.61   478    7  
 11 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC               37.64      37.02   463    6  
 12 Balogh, Kriszti  15 WAC                 38.12      37.21   455    5  
 13 Legros, Hannah   15 DUCKS               37.84      37.46   446    4  
 14 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC               37.82      37.50   445    3  
 15 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC                 38.01      38.01   427    2  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC                36.79                   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 17 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST               38.54                   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Bevington, Emil  16 NKB                 38.60                   
 19 McPhee, Brigid   15 HAC                 39.89                   
 20 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB                 39.92                   
 21 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST               39.96                   
 22 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM               40.14                   
 23 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB                 40.21                   
 24 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS              41.79                   
 25 Porter, Makayla  15 WAC                 41.80                   
 26 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS              42.28                   
 27 Reeves, Maya L   15 WAC                 45.21                   
 
 Event 55  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB                 34.07      33.79   608   30  
  2 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM               34.21      34.00   597   25  
  3 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM               36.25      34.75   559   20  
  4 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                 35.60      34.91   552   15  
  5 Klapuschak, Ale  17 MSSAC               37.69      36.10   499   14  
  6 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS              36.93      36.49   483   13  
  7 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC                 36.58      36.63   477   12  
  8 Bell, Ryley      18 OSHAC               38.35      37.85   433   11  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Hierath, Yara S  17 BADGER              34.38                   
  5 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC                36.04                   
  9 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS              37.53                   
 12 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM               38.41                   
 13 Allsopp, Skylar  17 NKB                 39.02                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 55                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4240.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas        999.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             862   4. Badger Swim Club                  781
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               702   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              635
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      550   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              544.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    460  10. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      411
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        408  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             350
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team          313  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             291
 15. Ducks Swimming                  290.5  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          151  18. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club               107  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          80
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1