Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 54  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 55.84  2/15/2014 Emil Goin, CSLA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM             1:00.86      59.46   528   30  
                 28.40        59.46 (31.06)
  2 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST             1:00.53      59.77   520   25  
                 28.83        59.77 (30.94)
  3 Li, Jack         14 OAK               1:00.86    1:00.22   508   20  
                 28.95      1:00.22 (31.27)
  4 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM             1:01.68    1:01.16   485   15  
                 29.50      1:01.16 (31.66)
  5 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB               1:02.15    1:01.47   478   14  
                 28.42      1:01.47 (33.05)
  6 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK               1:01.95    1:02.17   462   13  
                 29.60      1:02.17 (32.57)
  7 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             1:02.92    1:02.85   447   12  
                 29.04      1:02.85 (33.81)
  8 Nelander, Thoma  14 DUCKS             1:03.33    1:04.57   412   11  
                 29.92      1:04.57 (34.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST             1:03.72    1:02.66   451    9  
                 29.16      1:02.66 (33.50)
 10 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER            1:03.75    1:02.87   447    7  
                 29.80      1:02.87 (33.07)
 11 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM             1:04.74    1:02.92   446    6  
                 29.79      1:02.92 (33.13)
 12 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             1:03.93    1:04.01   423    5  
                 29.58      1:04.01 (34.43)
 13 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC              1:03.85    1:04.23   419    3.5
                 29.67      1:04.23 (34.56)
 13 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC             1:04.59    1:04.23   419    3.5
                 30.45      1:04.23 (33.78)
 15 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST             1:05.90    1:04.78   408    2  
                 30.69      1:04.78 (34.09)
 16 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC              1:06.21    1:05.06   403    1  
                 30.26      1:05.06 (34.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER            1:05.89                   
                 29.92      1:05.89 (35.97)
 18 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM             1:06.22                   
                 30.65      1:06.22 (35.57)
 19 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC             1:07.04                   
                 32.36      1:07.04 (34.68)
 20 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS            1:07.44                   
                 32.46      1:07.44 (34.98)
 21 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH             1:07.74                   
                 31.93      1:07.74 (35.81)
 22 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC              1:07.89                   
                 31.76      1:07.89 (36.13)
 23 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS             1:07.97                   
                 31.45      1:07.97 (36.52)
 24 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM             1:08.29                   
                 31.42      1:08.29 (36.87)
 25 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH             1:08.35                   
                 32.33      1:08.35 (36.02)
 26 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB               1:08.88                   
                 31.91      1:08.88 (36.97)
 27 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC               1:09.38                   
                 32.21      1:09.38 (37.17)
 28 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB               1:09.60                   
                 32.72      1:09.60 (36.88)
 29 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             1:10.02                   
                 32.05      1:10.02 (37.97)
 30 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             1:10.24                   
                 32.68      1:10.24 (37.56)
 31 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER            1:12.12                   
                 34.29      1:12.12 (37.83)
 32 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC             1:13.14                   
                 34.26      1:13.14 (38.88)
 33 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM             1:13.51                   
                 34.10      1:13.51 (39.41)
 34 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST             1:15.89                   
                 35.17      1:15.89 (40.72)
 35 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC             1:16.20                   
                 34.26      1:16.20 (41.94)
 36 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM             1:19.83                   
                 35.78      1:19.83 (44.05)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 54                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4181.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas        969.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             847   4. Badger Swim Club                  756
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               682   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              621
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      550   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              544.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    460  10. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      402
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        393  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             338
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team          287  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             279
 15. Ducks Swimming                  266.5  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          121
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club                82  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          80
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1