Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 53  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 59.09  2/15/2014 Danika Huizinga, AJAX
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM             1:05.84    1:03.66   631   30  
                 30.14      1:03.66 (33.52)
  2 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK               1:05.93    1:04.42   609   25  
                 30.70      1:04.42 (33.72)
  3 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             1:05.56    1:05.52   579   20  
                 30.13      1:05.52 (35.39)
  4 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             1:06.01    1:06.48   554   15  
                 30.71      1:06.48 (35.77)
  5 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             1:07.50    1:07.42   531   14  
                 31.18      1:07.42 (36.24)
  6 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             1:07.48    1:08.07   516   13  
                 32.08      1:08.07 (35.99)
  7 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC              1:06.10    1:08.54   505   12  
                 30.85      1:08.54 (37.69)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             1:07.67    1:05.73   573    9  
                 30.95      1:05.73 (34.78)
 10 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             1:09.65    1:06.78   546    7  
                 31.11      1:06.78 (35.67)
 11 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC             1:08.51    1:06.96   542    6  
                 32.16      1:06.96 (34.80)
 12 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             1:08.26    1:07.11   538    5  
                 31.57      1:07.11 (35.54)
 13 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             1:08.49    1:07.49   529    4  
                 31.82      1:07.49 (35.67)
 14 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB               1:09.74    1:08.34   510    3  
                 32.13      1:08.34 (36.21)
 15 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK               1:08.37    1:08.48   507    2  
                 31.90      1:08.48 (36.58)
 16 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             1:09.73    1:10.46   465    1  
                 32.46      1:10.46 (38.00)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  2 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC              1:05.69                   
                 30.89      1:05.69 (34.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             1:10.23                   
                 33.08      1:10.23 (37.15)
 18 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC             1:10.58                   
                 33.11      1:10.58 (37.47)
 19 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             1:11.38                   
                 33.04      1:11.38 (38.34)
 20 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS              1:12.38                   
                 33.84      1:12.38 (38.54)
 21 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM             1:12.51                   
                 33.29      1:12.51 (39.22)
 22 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK               1:12.55                   
                 33.50      1:12.55 (39.05)
 23 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM             1:12.84                   
                 33.42      1:12.84 (39.42)
 24 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC             1:13.24                   
                 33.40      1:13.24 (39.84)
 25 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             1:14.07                   
                 34.41      1:14.07 (39.66)
 26 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:14.53                   
                 34.27      1:14.53 (40.26)
 27 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             1:14.54                   
                 33.98      1:14.54 (40.56)
 28 Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH             1:14.85                   
                 35.11      1:14.85 (39.74)
 29 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             1:14.91                   
                 34.43      1:14.91 (40.48)
 30 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC             1:15.04                   
                 34.19      1:15.04 (40.85)
 31 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC               1:15.50                   
                 35.83      1:15.50 (39.67)
 32 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC              1:16.00                   
                 34.20      1:16.00 (41.80)
 33 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               1:16.39                   
                 35.82      1:16.39 (40.57)
 34 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC             1:16.53                   
                 34.92      1:16.53 (41.61)
 35 Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC               1:16.71                   
                 35.47      1:16.71 (41.24)
 36 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK               1:17.25                   
                 35.30      1:17.25 (41.95)
 37 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST             1:17.46                   
                 35.78      1:17.46 (41.68)
 38 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM             1:17.62                   
                 36.07      1:17.62 (41.55)
 39 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC               1:18.07                   
                 35.89      1:18.07 (42.18)
 40 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC             1:19.44                   
                 36.04      1:19.44 (43.40)
 41 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC              1:19.47                   
                 35.96      1:19.47 (43.51)
 42 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC             1:19.84                   
                 35.60      1:19.84 (44.24)
 43 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC             1:19.91                   
                 36.82      1:19.91 (43.09)
 44 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             1:20.11                   
                 35.13      1:20.11 (44.98)
 45 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS             1:21.62                   
                 38.15      1:21.62 (43.47)
 46 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST             1:22.00                   
                 37.56      1:22.00 (44.44)
 47 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC             1:27.03                   
                 39.19      1:27.03 (47.84)
 48 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:28.41                   
                 37.62      1:28.41 (50.79)
 -- Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                   DQ                    
                 32.10           DQ (36.54)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 53                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4125.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas        955.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             814   4. Badger Swim Club                  749
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             678.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              621
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    546.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              532.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    424  10. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      402
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        392  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             338
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team          287  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             279
 15. Ducks Swimming                  255.5  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          121
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club                82  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          80
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1