Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 52  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 53.33  12/15/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC               56.54      56.05   631   30  
                 25.66        56.05 (30.39)
  2 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC               57.36      56.22   625   25  
                 26.66        56.22 (29.56)
  3 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST               57.57      57.40   587   20  
                 27.41        57.40 (29.99)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER              59.27      58.56   553   15  
                 27.81        58.56 (30.75)
  5 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM               58.41      58.63   551   14  
                 26.71        58.63 (31.92)
  6 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                 59.45      58.69   549   13  
                 27.23        58.69 (31.46)
  7 Dyke-Elliott, E  16 RHAC                59.72    1:00.05   513   12  
                 27.69      1:00.05 (32.36)
  8 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                  59.53    1:00.88   492   11  
                 28.08      1:00.88 (32.80)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tran, David      16 CYPS                59.84      58.94   542    9  
                 27.52        58.94 (31.42)
 10 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC               1:00.21      59.87   517    7  
                 28.36        59.87 (31.51)
 11 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM               59.87    1:00.61   499    6  
                 28.64      1:00.61 (31.97)
 12 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER            1:01.68    1:00.67   497    5  
                 28.56      1:00.67 (32.11)
 13 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS            1:00.19    1:00.68   497    3.5
                 28.09      1:00.68 (32.59)
 13 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM             1:00.06    1:00.68   497    3.5
                 28.25      1:00.68 (32.43)
 15 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK               1:01.12    1:00.85   493    2  
                 28.39      1:00.85 (32.46)
 16 Zhang, Eric      16 RHAC              1:01.17    1:01.85   469    1  
                 29.11      1:01.85 (32.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER              57.36                   
                 27.02        57.36 (30.34)
 18 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS            1:01.80                   
                 28.68      1:01.80 (33.12)
 19 Smyth, Conor     16 AAC               1:01.99                   
                 28.86      1:01.99 (33.13)
 20 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER            1:02.01                   
                 28.77      1:02.01 (33.24)
 21 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM             1:02.05                   
                 28.85      1:02.05 (33.20)
 22 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER            1:02.44                   
                 30.04      1:02.44 (32.40)
 23 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC             1:02.64                   
                 30.48      1:02.64 (32.16)
 24 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM             1:02.72                   
                 29.40      1:02.72 (33.32)
 25 Poulos, George   15 BORC              1:03.01                   
                 30.02      1:03.01 (32.99)
 26 Kamal, Yusuf     15 RHAC              1:03.46                   
                 29.46      1:03.46 (34.00)
 27 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC              1:03.47                   
                 29.65      1:03.47 (33.82)
 28 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC             1:03.52                   
                 29.49      1:03.52 (34.03)
 29 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC              1:03.59                   
                 29.82      1:03.59 (33.77)
 30 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC               1:03.74                   
                 29.58      1:03.74 (34.16)
 31 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC             1:04.02                   
                 29.89      1:04.02 (34.13)
 32 Strople, Alex    15 OAK               1:04.26                   
                 30.42      1:04.26 (33.84)
 33 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC               1:04.43                   
                 29.66      1:04.43 (34.77)
 34 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC              1:04.45                   
                 30.18      1:04.45 (34.27)
 35 Lee, Allan       16 BORC              1:04.69                   
                 29.80      1:04.69 (34.89)
 36 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC              1:04.81                   
                 30.03      1:04.81 (34.78)
 37 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC              1:05.01                   
                 30.19      1:05.01 (34.82)
 38 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK               1:05.03                   
                 30.86      1:05.03 (34.17)
 39 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK               1:05.05                   
                 31.13      1:05.05 (33.92)
 40 Greenshields, S  15 OAK               1:05.09                   
                 29.90      1:05.09 (35.19)
 41 Wu, Bill         15 RHAC              1:05.10                   
                 30.45      1:05.10 (34.65)
 42 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST             1:05.42                   
                 30.73      1:05.42 (34.69)
 43 Lack, James      16 OSHAC             1:05.61                   
                 30.34      1:05.61 (35.27)
 44 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM             1:05.68                   
                 31.41      1:05.68 (34.27)
 45 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK               1:05.77                   
                 30.63      1:05.77 (35.14)
 46 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST             1:06.07                   
                 30.74      1:06.07 (35.33)
 47 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST             1:06.27                   
                 30.56      1:06.27 (35.71)
 48 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER            1:06.67                   
                 31.15      1:06.67 (35.52)
 49 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM             1:07.28                   
                 31.54      1:07.28 (35.74)
 50 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC               1:07.61                   
                 31.64      1:07.61 (35.97)
 51 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC             1:07.85                   
                 31.88      1:07.85 (35.97)
 52 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC              1:08.00                   
                 31.90      1:08.00 (36.10)
 53 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM             1:09.34                   
                 32.82      1:09.34 (36.52)
 54 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC             1:10.35                   
                 31.75      1:10.35 (38.60)
 55 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM             1:11.39                   
                 32.34      1:11.39 (39.05)
 56 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM             1:11.48                   
                 32.90      1:11.48 (38.58)
 57 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             1:11.67                   
                 33.66      1:11.67 (38.01)
 58 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC             1:12.16                   
                 33.97      1:12.16 (38.19)
 59 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM             1:17.52                   
                 34.03      1:17.52 (43.49)
 -- Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST                 DQ                    
                 32.04           DQ (42.66)
 
 Event 52  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 53.33  12/15/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM               56.19      55.55   648   30  
                 26.06        55.55 (29.49)
  2 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS              57.85      56.83   605   25  
                 26.32        56.83 (30.51)
  3 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                 56.82      57.24   592   20  
                 26.96        57.24 (30.28)
  4 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                58.60      57.95   571   15  
                 26.95        57.95 (31.00)
  5 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                58.69      58.21   563   14  
                 27.09        58.21 (31.12)
  6 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC                58.18      58.30   560   13  
                 27.25        58.30 (31.05)
  7 Wang, Colin      17 MSSAC             1:00.33      59.45   528   12  
                 27.08        59.45 (32.37)
  8 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS             1:00.14      59.47   528   11  
                 27.80        59.47 (31.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM             1:01.14    1:00.27   507    9  
                 28.34      1:00.27 (31.93)
 10 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC              1:02.63    1:00.30   506    7  
                 27.87      1:00.30 (32.43)
 11 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB               1:02.55    1:01.47   478    6  
                 28.54      1:01.47 (32.93)
 12 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB               1:03.73    1:02.78   449    5  
                 29.38      1:02.78 (33.40)
 13 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM             1:06.83    1:06.58   376    4  
                 31.18      1:06.58 (35.40)
 14 Olson, Carter    17 HAC               1:07.12    1:07.20   366    3  
                 30.84      1:07.20 (36.36)
 15 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM             1:11.82    1:08.29   348    2  
                 31.07      1:08.29 (37.22)
 -- Broadway, Benja  17 NKB               1:02.65         DQ        
                 28.50           DQ (34.11)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM               59.84                   
                 27.84        59.84 (32.00)
 18 Ghaemi, Amir Pa  17 RHAC              1:12.34                   
                 33.20      1:12.34 (39.14)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 52                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             4025.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas        952.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             787   4. Badger Swim Club                  749
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             672.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              621
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    534.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              514.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    424  10. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      402
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        392  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             338
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team          287  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             279
 15. Ducks Swimming                  255.5  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          121
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club                82  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          80
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1