Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 51  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.64  12/15/2012Noemie Thomas, UBCD
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS              1:00.73    1:00.11   749   30  
                 27.81      1:00.11 (32.30)
  2 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM             1:00.80    1:00.56   733   25  
                 28.35      1:00.56 (32.21)
  3 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             1:04.96    1:02.12   679   20  
                 29.35      1:02.12 (32.77)
  4 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB               1:04.19    1:03.79   627   15  
                 29.80      1:03.79 (33.99)
  5 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             1:05.41    1:04.74   600   14  
                 30.47      1:04.74 (34.27)
  6 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT              1:08.78    1:08.19   513   13  
                 31.75      1:08.19 (36.44)
  7 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM             1:08.10    1:09.10   493   12  
                 33.23      1:09.10 (35.87)
  8 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB               1:09.10    1:09.38   487   11  
                 32.39      1:09.38 (36.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC              1:09.82    1:07.00   541    9  
                 31.43      1:07.00 (35.57)
 10 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC               1:09.39    1:07.47   530    7  
                 31.78      1:07.47 (35.69)
 11 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               1:09.67    1:07.57   527    6  
                 30.82      1:07.57 (36.75)
 12 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM             1:09.55    1:07.73   524    5  
                 31.54      1:07.73 (36.19)
 13 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS            1:09.71    1:08.02   517    4  
                 31.81      1:08.02 (36.21)
 14 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC              1:09.93    1:08.72   501    3  
                 32.03      1:08.72 (36.69)
 15 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             1:09.75    1:09.02   495    2  
                 32.66      1:09.02 (36.36)
 16 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC              1:10.86    1:12.16   433    1  
                 33.01      1:12.16 (39.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER            1:02.58                   
                 28.96      1:02.58 (33.62)
  5 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC              1:04.54                   
                 30.19      1:04.54 (34.35)
 18 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS             1:10.69                   
                 32.92      1:10.69 (37.77)
 20 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC             1:11.68                   
                 33.53      1:11.68 (38.15)
 21 Ades, Camille    16 GATORS            1:11.96                   
                 33.63      1:11.96 (38.33)
 22 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC              1:12.16                   
                 33.85      1:12.16 (38.31)
 23 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK               1:12.33                   
                 33.95      1:12.33 (38.38)
 24 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC             1:12.66                   
                 33.71      1:12.66 (38.95)
 25 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB               1:13.34                   
                 34.47      1:13.34 (38.87)
 26 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC               1:13.78                   
                 33.91      1:13.78 (39.87)
 27 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM             1:13.81                   
                 33.88      1:13.81 (39.93)
 28 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC             1:13.90                   
                 33.97      1:13.90 (39.93)
 29 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS             1:14.03                   
                 34.64      1:14.03 (39.39)
 30 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST             1:14.35                   
                 33.46      1:14.35 (40.89)
 31 White, Emily     16 GATORS            1:14.69                   
                 34.90      1:14.69 (39.79)
 32 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB               1:14.82                   
                 33.35      1:14.82 (41.47)
 33 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC              1:14.84                   
                 33.60      1:14.84 (41.24)
 34 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS             1:15.48                   
                 35.18      1:15.48 (40.30)
 35 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             1:16.00                   
                 34.22      1:16.00 (41.78)
 36 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS             1:16.25                   
                 34.86      1:16.25 (41.39)
 37 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS             1:16.65                   
 38 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS            1:16.85                   
                 35.33      1:16.85 (41.52)
 39 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB               1:17.78                   
                 36.23      1:17.78 (41.55)
 40 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC               1:19.32                   
                 36.36      1:19.32 (42.96)
 
 Event 51  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 56.64  12/15/2012Noemie Thomas, UBCD
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC              1:04.88    1:03.09   648   30  
                 29.64      1:03.09 (33.45)
  2 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC              1:04.86    1:03.50   636   25  
                 29.73      1:03.50 (33.77)
  3 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB               1:07.05    1:05.95   567   20  
                 30.79      1:05.95 (35.16)
  4 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC              1:05.76    1:05.99   566   15  
                 30.58      1:05.99 (35.41)
  5 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             1:07.34    1:06.69   549   14  
                 31.40      1:06.69 (35.29)
  6 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB               1:07.11    1:07.50   529   13  
                 31.62      1:07.50 (35.88)
  7 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB               1:09.67    1:09.14   492   12  
                 32.04      1:09.14 (37.10)
  8 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC              1:10.75    1:09.39   487   11  
                 32.58      1:09.39 (36.81)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC              1:06.10                   
                 31.46      1:06.10 (34.64)
  8 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR              1:07.80                   
                 30.92      1:07.80 (36.88)
 11 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC             1:13.21                   
                 33.49      1:13.21 (39.72)
 12 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB               1:14.42                   
                 34.32      1:14.42 (40.10)
 13 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS            1:16.59                   
                 35.08      1:16.59 (41.51)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3957   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas        941.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             785   4. Badger Swim Club                  729
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             660.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              601
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    534.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              459.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    404  10. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      381
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        351  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             329
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        258.5  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             256
 15. Ducks Swimming                  244.5  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          121
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club                82  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          69
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1