Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 49  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.71  12/18/2016Jade Hannah, ISC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM             2:19.93    2:16.60   664   30  
                 31.97      1:06.23 (34.26)
        1:41.21 (34.98)     2:16.60 (35.39)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             2:18.84    2:19.13   629   25  
                 32.76      1:08.13 (35.37)
        1:44.18 (36.05)     2:19.13 (34.95)
  3 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             2:20.87    2:19.61   622   20  
                 32.94      1:08.01 (35.07)
        1:44.05 (36.04)     2:19.61 (35.56)
  4 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK               2:22.38    2:20.05   617   15  
                 32.55      1:08.33 (35.78)
        1:44.38 (36.05)     2:20.05 (35.67)
  5 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             2:24.73    2:21.89   593   14  
                 33.21      1:09.14 (35.93)
        1:46.11 (36.97)     2:21.89 (35.78)
  6 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK               2:26.45    2:22.31   588   13  
                 33.61      1:09.22 (35.61)
        1:45.83 (36.61)     2:22.31 (36.48)
  7 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             2:24.24    2:22.70   583   12  
                 33.60      1:09.37 (35.77)
        1:46.21 (36.84)     2:22.70 (36.49)
  8 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS              2:24.68    2:22.89   580   11  
                 32.88      1:08.82 (35.94)
        1:46.14 (37.32)     2:22.89 (36.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             2:28.64    2:23.65   571    9  
                 33.94      1:09.73 (35.79)
        1:46.75 (37.02)     2:23.65 (36.90)
 10 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             2:30.32    2:24.44   562    7  
                 34.37      1:10.96 (36.59)
        1:47.87 (36.91)     2:24.44 (36.57)
 11 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK               2:29.31    2:26.41   540    6  
                 35.08      1:12.33 (37.25)
        1:49.43 (37.10)     2:26.41 (36.98)
 12 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS            2:29.01    2:28.14   521    5  
                 34.66      1:12.18 (37.52)
        1:50.06 (37.88)     2:28.14 (38.08)
 13 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             2:31.52    2:30.46   497    4  
                 35.28      1:12.95 (37.67)
        1:52.01 (39.06)     2:30.46 (38.45)
 14 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             2:29.45    2:31.01   492    3  
                 34.85      1:13.38 (38.53)
        1:52.74 (39.36)     2:31.01 (38.27)
 15 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC               2:31.99    2:31.60   486    2  
                 34.52      1:12.55 (38.03)
        1:52.59 (40.04)     2:31.60 (39.01)
 16 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             2:33.85    2:32.67   476    1  
                 35.10      1:13.67 (38.57)
        1:52.96 (39.29)     2:32.67 (39.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             2:33.34                   
                 34.88      1:13.28 (38.40)
        1:52.87 (39.59)     2:33.34 (40.47)
 18 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS             2:34.41                   
                 35.81      1:14.83 (39.02)
        1:54.96 (40.13)     2:34.41 (39.45)
 19 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK               2:34.48                   
                 36.01      1:15.02 (39.01)
        1:54.86 (39.84)     2:34.48 (39.62)
 20 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             2:34.71                   
                 36.30      1:15.91 (39.61)
        1:55.56 (39.65)     2:34.71 (39.15)
 21 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM             2:35.48                   
                 36.23      1:15.12 (38.89)
        1:55.45 (40.33)     2:35.48 (40.03)
 22 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC              2:35.99                   
                 37.15      1:17.00 (39.85)
        1:56.72 (39.72)     2:35.99 (39.27)
 23 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS            2:36.41                   
                 37.13      1:17.15 (40.02)
        1:57.12 (39.97)     2:36.41 (39.29)
 24 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB               2:36.69                   
                 36.55      1:16.00 (39.45)
        1:57.16 (41.16)     2:36.69 (39.53)
 25 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC             2:36.87                   
                 36.57      1:16.05 (39.48)
        1:56.63 (40.58)     2:36.87 (40.24)
 26 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK               2:37.37                   
                 37.08      1:16.95 (39.87)
        1:57.00 (40.05)     2:37.37 (40.37)
 27 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM             2:38.33                   
                 37.31      1:17.97 (40.66)
        1:58.67 (40.70)     2:38.33 (39.66)
 28 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC             2:39.50                   
                 36.63      1:16.97 (40.34)
        1:58.87 (41.90)     2:39.50 (40.63)
 29 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC               2:39.70                   
                 37.61      1:19.11 (41.50)
        2:00.47 (41.36)     2:39.70 (39.23)
 30 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS            2:39.96                   
                 37.99      1:18.84 (40.85)
        2:00.46 (41.62)     2:39.96 (39.50)
 31 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC               2:40.23                   
                 37.44      1:18.16 (40.72)
        1:59.98 (41.82)     2:40.23 (40.25)
 32 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC               2:40.62                   
                 37.27      1:17.38 (40.11)
        1:59.78 (42.40)     2:40.62 (40.84)
 33 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM             2:40.93                   
                 37.14      1:17.95 (40.81)
        1:59.81 (41.86)     2:40.93 (41.12)
 34 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC              2:43.17                   
                 37.30      1:18.91 (41.61)
        2:01.49 (42.58)     2:43.17 (41.68)
 35 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC             2:43.29                   
                 38.08      1:19.57 (41.49)
        2:02.15 (42.58)     2:43.29 (41.14)
 36 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST             2:43.93                   
                 38.44      1:19.13 (40.69)
        2:02.56 (43.43)     2:43.93 (41.37)
 37 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC               2:44.31                   
                 38.98      1:21.36 (42.38)
        2:03.93 (42.57)     2:44.31 (40.38)
 38 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC             2:44.54                   
                 38.76      1:20.35 (41.59)
        2:03.05 (42.70)     2:44.54 (41.49)
 39 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             2:44.67                   
                 37.93      1:19.61 (41.68)
        2:02.63 (43.02)     2:44.67 (42.04)
 40 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH             2:44.82                   
                 39.13      1:20.87 (41.74)
        2:03.25 (42.38)     2:44.82 (41.57)
 41 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             2:45.45                   
                 39.95      1:21.93 (41.98)
        2:04.69 (42.76)     2:45.45 (40.76)
 42 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC             2:45.50                   
                 38.35      1:20.38 (42.03)
        2:02.99 (42.61)     2:45.50 (42.51)
 43 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS             2:45.55                   
                 37.49      1:20.25 (42.76)
        2:03.63 (43.38)     2:45.55 (41.92)
 44 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC               2:46.96                   
                 37.11      1:20.38 (43.27)
        2:05.00 (44.62)     2:46.96 (41.96)
 45 Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC              2:48.22                   
                 40.81      1:23.97 (43.16)
        2:07.11 (43.14)     2:48.22 (41.11)
 46 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             2:48.62                   
                 39.07      1:21.47 (42.40)
        2:05.16 (43.69)     2:48.62 (43.46)
 47 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC             2:48.70                   
                 39.79      1:22.81 (43.02)
        2:06.91 (44.10)     2:48.70 (41.79)
 47 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC             2:48.70                   
                 38.97      1:21.32 (42.35)
        2:05.26 (43.94)     2:48.70 (43.44)
 49 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             2:49.54                   
                 39.33      1:22.15 (42.82)
        2:06.56 (44.41)     2:49.54 (42.98)
 50 Skula, Amila     13 CREST             2:50.22                   
                 39.82    2:50.22 (2:10.40)
 51 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             2:51.30                   
                 39.66      1:23.08 (43.42)
        2:07.07 (43.99)     2:51.30 (44.23)
 52 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             2:51.81                   
                 38.96      1:23.75 (44.79)
        2:09.12 (45.37)     2:51.81 (42.69)
 53 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST             2:54.96                   
                 39.73      1:24.63 (44.90)
        2:10.36 (45.73)     2:54.96 (44.60)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3852   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas        870.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             750   4. Badger Swim Club                  717
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             618.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              593
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    489.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              459.5
  9. Crest Swimming                    363  10. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      335
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        323  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             299
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             250  14. Granite Gators Swim Team        248.5
 15. Ducks Swimming                  242.5  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          108
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club                82  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          69
 21. Purdue University                  60  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1