Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 47  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:01.66  12/20/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT              2:14.98    2:13.37   714   30  
                 31.30      1:05.30 (34.00)
        1:39.40 (34.10)     2:13.37 (33.97)
  2 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER            2:15.33    2:14.85   691   25  
                 31.78      1:05.70 (33.92)
        1:40.66 (34.96)     2:14.85 (34.19)
  3 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC               2:17.35    2:15.69   678   20  
                 31.62      1:06.05 (34.43)
        1:41.01 (34.96)     2:15.69 (34.68)
  4 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM             2:20.94    2:19.58   623   15  
                 32.67      1:07.79 (35.12)
        1:43.54 (35.75)     2:19.58 (36.04)
  5 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             2:25.53    2:19.69   621   14  
                 33.28      1:08.73 (35.45)
        1:45.11 (36.38)     2:19.69 (34.58)
  6 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK               2:23.35    2:20.12   616   13  
                 33.81      1:09.62 (35.81)
        1:45.47 (35.85)     2:20.12 (34.65)
  7 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             2:24.59    2:23.61   572   12  
                 33.56      1:09.68 (36.12)
        1:46.52 (36.84)     2:23.61 (37.09)
  8 Archer, Madison  16 NKB               2:26.43    2:23.75   570   11  
                 33.88      1:10.62 (36.74)
        1:47.66 (37.04)     2:23.75 (36.09)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC              2:27.55    2:19.14   629    9  
                 32.67      1:07.38 (34.71)
        1:43.23 (35.85)     2:19.14 (35.91)
 10 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             2:26.52    2:23.88   569    7  
                 34.04      1:10.27 (36.23)
        1:47.21 (36.94)     2:23.88 (36.67)
 11 Netherton, Kate  15 WAC               2:28.70    2:25.93   545    6  
                 33.61      1:10.21 (36.60)
        1:47.79 (37.58)     2:25.93 (38.14)
 12 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC              2:28.70    2:27.03   533    5  
                 33.79      1:11.06 (37.27)
        1:49.19 (38.13)     2:27.03 (37.84)
 13 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM             2:28.04    2:28.42   518    4  
                 35.43      1:12.92 (37.49)
        1:50.66 (37.74)     2:28.42 (37.76)
 14 Diamond, Natali  16 DUCKS             2:28.59    2:28.86   513    3  
                 35.95      1:14.46 (38.51)
        1:53.09 (38.63)     2:28.86 (35.77)
 15 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC               2:29.88    2:29.36   508    2  
                 34.12      1:11.88 (37.76)
        1:50.27 (38.39)     2:29.36 (39.09)
 16 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB               2:27.98    2:29.58   506    1  
                 33.85      1:11.01 (37.16)
        1:50.87 (39.86)     2:29.58 (38.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC              2:18.45                   
                 31.74      1:05.79 (34.05)
        1:42.00 (36.21)     2:18.45 (36.45)
 17 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS            2:28.87                   
                 35.29      1:12.77 (37.48)
        1:50.85 (38.08)     2:28.87 (38.02)
 18 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC               2:29.04                   
                 35.67      1:12.83 (37.16)
        1:50.76 (37.93)     2:29.04 (38.28)
 19 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC             2:29.59                   
                 34.07      1:11.87 (37.80)
        1:50.76 (38.89)     2:29.59 (38.83)
 21 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS            2:30.72                   
                 35.83      1:14.46 (38.63)
        1:53.09 (38.63)     2:30.72 (37.63)
 22 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK               2:30.73                   
                 35.90      1:14.09 (38.19)
        1:53.09 (39.00)     2:30.73 (37.64)
 23 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST             2:31.02                   
                 35.83      1:14.35 (38.52)
        1:53.16 (38.81)     2:31.02 (37.86)
 24 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB               2:31.46                   
                 36.24      1:14.84 (38.60)
        1:53.74 (38.90)     2:31.46 (37.72)
 25 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS             2:31.82                   
                 35.63      1:13.72 (38.09)
        1:52.81 (39.09)     2:31.82 (39.01)
 26 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST             2:33.26                   
                 35.98      1:14.97 (38.99)
        1:55.03 (40.06)     2:33.26 (38.23)
 27 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC             2:33.81                   
                 35.20      1:13.99 (38.79)
        1:54.10 (40.11)     2:33.81 (39.71)
 28 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC             2:35.12                   
                 35.83      1:15.06 (39.23)
        1:54.61 (39.55)     2:35.12 (40.51)
 29 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC              2:35.83                   
                 36.11      1:15.43 (39.32)
        1:55.84 (40.41)     2:35.83 (39.99)
 30 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             2:36.53                   
                 36.27      1:15.82 (39.55)
        1:56.94 (41.12)     2:36.53 (39.59)
 31 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB               2:37.31                   
                 36.32      1:15.86 (39.54)
        1:56.81 (40.95)     2:37.31 (40.50)
 32 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC               2:38.33                   
                 37.10      1:17.34 (40.24)
        1:58.02 (40.68)     2:38.33 (40.31)
 33 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC             2:38.63                   
                 37.07      1:16.98 (39.91)
        1:58.10 (41.12)     2:38.63 (40.53)
 34 White, Emily     16 GATORS            2:38.92                   
                 37.10      1:17.46 (40.36)
        1:58.29 (40.83)     2:38.92 (40.63)
 35 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC               2:39.68                   
                 36.98      1:17.14 (40.16)
        1:59.50 (42.36)     2:39.68 (40.18)
 36 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS             2:40.54                   
                 37.48      1:18.31 (40.83)
        1:59.66 (41.35)     2:40.54 (40.88)
 37 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC               2:41.14                   
                 36.94      1:17.78 (40.84)
        1:59.78 (42.00)     2:41.14 (41.36)
 38 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC              2:42.12                   
                 38.64      1:19.74 (41.10)
        2:01.20 (41.46)     2:42.12 (40.92)
 39 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB               2:43.61                   
                 39.48      1:21.15 (41.67)
        2:03.37 (42.22)     2:43.61 (40.24)
 40 Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST             2:45.13                   
                 38.01      1:19.75 (41.74)
        2:02.97 (43.22)     2:45.13 (42.16)
 41 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC               2:46.75                   
                 38.07      1:20.46 (42.39)
        2:03.94 (43.48)     2:46.75 (42.81)
 42 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC               2:46.98                   
                 38.05      1:19.37 (41.32)
        2:02.70 (43.33)     2:46.98 (44.28)
 43 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS            2:47.17                   
                 39.42      1:21.26 (41.84)
        2:04.41 (43.15)     2:47.17 (42.76)
 44 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS            2:51.74                   
                 39.47      1:22.50 (43.03)
        2:06.72 (44.22)     2:51.74 (45.02)
 -- Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                   DQ                    
                 35.12      1:11.93 (36.81)
        1:50.10 (38.17)          DQ (38.94)
 
 Event 47  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:01.66  12/20/2017Taylor Ruck, SCAR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS              2:06.21    2:05.22   863   30  
                 29.16      1:01.10 (31.94)
        1:33.96 (32.86)     2:05.22 (31.26)
  2 Goss, Kennedy    22 GATORS            2:13.21    2:09.95   772   25  
                 30.67      1:03.08 (32.41)
        1:36.19 (33.11)     2:09.95 (33.76)
  3 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM             2:16.79    2:15.09   687   20  
                 30.99      1:04.30 (33.31)
        1:39.41 (35.11)     2:15.09 (35.68)
  4 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK               2:17.57    2:16.78   662   15  
                 32.59      1:07.44 (34.85)
        1:42.65 (35.21)     2:16.78 (34.13)
  5 Miron, Emma      17 OAK               2:21.11    2:18.05   644   14  
                 32.98      1:07.48 (34.50)
        1:42.89 (35.41)     2:18.05 (35.16)
  6 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB               2:18.58    2:20.06   616   13  
                 32.58      1:07.48 (34.90)
        1:43.52 (36.04)     2:20.06 (36.54)
  7 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC              2:36.26    2:33.58   467   12  
                 35.80      1:14.71 (38.91)
        1:54.11 (39.40)     2:33.58 (39.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC              2:19.80                   
                 32.70      1:08.00 (35.30)
        1:43.86 (35.86)     2:19.80 (35.94)
  8 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR              2:22.45                   
                 32.38      1:07.85 (35.47)
        1:44.96 (37.11)     2:22.45 (37.49)
  9 Jogis, Kimberly  17 BADGER            2:23.54                   
                 33.72      1:09.79 (36.07)
        1:46.68 (36.89)     2:23.54 (36.86)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
 10 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM             2:31.05                   
                 35.52      1:13.14 (37.62)
        1:51.89 (38.75)     2:31.05 (39.16)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM             2:35.78                   
                 36.29      1:15.88 (39.59)
        1:56.07 (40.19)     2:35.78 (39.71)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 47                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3709   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          841
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             688   4. Badger Swim Club                  687
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             615.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              576
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    487.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              427.5
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      331  10. Crest Swimming                  321.5
 11. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             282  12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        279
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        243.5  14. Ducks Swimming                  239.5
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             212  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          108
 19. Oshawa Aquatic Club                81  20. Purdue University                  60
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          58  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1