Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 46  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 23.36  1/20/2013 Javier Acevedo, AJAX
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC               25.44      25.03   530   30  
  2 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM               25.48      25.10   525   25  
  3 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST               25.70      25.33   511   20  
  4 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER              25.60      25.39   508   15  
  5 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC                25.69      25.46   503   14  
  6 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST               25.68      25.76   486   13  
  7 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM               25.79      26.01   472   12  
  8 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS              25.77      26.06   469   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST               25.84      25.38   508    9  
 10 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC               26.29      26.03   471    7  
 11 McMann, Preston  13 NKB                 26.23      26.27   458    6  
 12 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC                26.57      26.40   451    5  
 13 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC                26.18      26.51   446    4  
 14 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM               26.63      26.70   436    3  
 15 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC               26.71      26.75   434    2  
 16 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC                 26.55      26.78   432    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM               26.73                   
 18 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC               26.82                   
 19 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM               26.83                   
 20 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC                 26.84                   
 21 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER              27.15                   
 22 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM               27.27                   
 23 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM               27.28                   
 24 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                 27.36                   
 25 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC                 27.48                   
 26 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC               27.55                   
 27 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                 27.56                   
 27 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC                 27.56                   
 29 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC               27.59                   
 30 Leung, Marco     14 DUCKS               27.69                   
 31 Mineque, Quezon  13 CREST               27.86                   
 32 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC               28.10                   
 33 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC               28.12                   
 34 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS               28.16                   
 35 Llamas, Matt V   14 WAC                 28.17                   
 36 Nelander, Thoma  14 DUCKS               28.18                   
 37 Kuo-Lee, Gabrie  14 GATORS              28.36                   
 38 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC               28.48                   
 39 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC               28.49                   
 40 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS               28.55                   
 41 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC               28.64                   
 42 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC                28.72                   
 43 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC               28.77                   
 44 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC               28.78                   
 45 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST               28.88                   
 46 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC               28.91                   
 47 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH               28.98                   
 48 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH               29.27                   
 49 Catto, Zachary   14 DUCKS               29.30                   
 50 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC                 29.75                   
 51 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC                 29.76                   
 52 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC               29.77                   
 53 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC                 29.87                   
 54 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM               29.90                   
 55 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC                 29.95                   
 56 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC               30.11                   
 57 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC                30.46                   
 57 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC               30.46                   
 59 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC               30.71                   
 60 Biswas, Shambo   13 MSSAC               33.54                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 46                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3637   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          816
  3. Badger Swim Club                  662   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             646
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             615.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              548
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    487.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              427.5
  9. Crest Swimming                  321.5  10. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      310
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        274  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             252
 13. Ducks Swimming                  236.5  14. Granite Gators Swim Team        218.5
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             212  16. Torch Swimming                    211
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                81
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           78  20. Purdue University                  60
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          58  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1