Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 45  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 25.08  6/10/2015 Penelope Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM               26.36      26.24   667   30  
  2 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC               27.45      27.14   603   25  
  3 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC                27.61      27.31   591   20  
  4 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM               27.61      27.49   580   15  
  5 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK                 28.25      27.94   552   14  
  6 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC               28.21      27.99   549   13  
  7 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM               27.99      28.03   547   12  
 -- Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM               28.22         DQ        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM               28.83      28.56   517    9  
 10 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM               28.50      28.64   513    7  
 11 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC               28.77      28.65   512    6  
 12 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM               28.71      28.76   506    5  
 13 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                28.89      28.96   496    4  
 14 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                 28.79      28.97   495    3  
 15 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST               28.99      29.06   491    2  
 16 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC                28.51      29.42   473    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC               29.05                   
 18 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS               29.10                   
 19 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH               29.13                   
 20 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC                 29.16                   
 21 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC               29.33                   
 22 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC               29.35                   
 23 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                 29.36                   
 24 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM               29.45                   
 25 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC                 29.58                   
 26 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC               29.64                   
 27 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC               29.68                   
 28 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC               29.70                   
 29 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC               29.79                   
 30 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM               29.81                   
 31 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                 29.83                   
 31 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS              29.83                   
 33 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM               29.84                   
 34 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC               29.87                   
 35 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC               29.90                   
 36 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC                 29.96                   
 37 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB                 30.03                   
 38 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM               30.11                   
 38 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM               30.11                   
 40 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                 30.15                   
 41 Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC               30.19                   
 42 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM               30.25                   
 43 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST               30.33                   
 44 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM               30.37                   
 45 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC               30.41                   
 46 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM               30.53                   
 47 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC               30.58                   
 48 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS               30.62                   
 49 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC               30.72                   
 50 Wong, Mackenzie  13 TORCH               30.76                   
 51 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS               30.79                   
 52 Skula, Amila     13 CREST               30.81                   
 52 Romao Vandepol,  13 OSHAC               30.81                   
 54 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM               30.85                   
 55 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM               30.86                   
 56 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC                 30.87                   
 57 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM               31.05                   
 58 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC               31.11                   
 59 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST               31.24                   
 60 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC               31.26                   
 60 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC               31.26                   
 60 Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH               31.26                   
 63 Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC                31.28                   
 64 Murray, Abigail  14 OSHAC               31.36                   
 65 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC                 31.37                   
 65 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST               31.37                   
 67 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC               31.40                   
 68 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM               31.47                   
 69 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM               31.55                   
 70 Rice, Ari        13 WAC                 31.68                   
 71 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC                 31.80                   
 72 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC                 31.81                   
 72 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC                 31.81                   
 74 Hawe, Jade A     14 MSSAC               31.82                   
 75 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC                31.84                   
 76 Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC                 31.85                   
 77 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC                32.14                   
 78 Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC               32.47                   
 79 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC                 33.00                   
 80 Hanlan, Alexa L  14 CREST               33.06                   
 81 Chalmers, Sophi  14 CREST               33.67                   
 82 Telky, Kylie H   14 CREST               34.97                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 45                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3597   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          810
  3. Badger Swim Club                  647   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             646
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             606.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              547
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    468.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              397.5
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      310  10. Crest Swimming                  279.5
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        270  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             252
 13. Ducks Swimming                  236.5  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             212
 15. Torch Swimming                    211  16. Granite Gators Swim Team        207.5
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                81
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           78  20. Purdue University                  60
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          58  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1