Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 44  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 22.17  8/28/2009 Hassaan Abdel-Khalik, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM               24.16      23.66   627   30  
  2 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                 24.18      24.00   601   25  
  3 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC               24.46      24.09   594   20  
  4 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC               24.32      24.29   580   15  
  5 Tran, David      16 CYPS                24.23      24.38   573   14  
  6 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                  24.49      24.39   573   13  
  7 Dyke-Elliott, E  16 RHAC                24.63      24.62   557   12  
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER              24.75      24.76   547   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC                 25.45      24.68   553    9  
 10 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                 25.08      24.95   535    7  
 11 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS              25.47      25.16   522    6  
 12 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER              25.43      25.37   509    5  
 13 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS              25.38      25.38   508    3.5
 13 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST               25.53      25.38   508    3.5
 15 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC               25.70      25.75   487    2  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Wang, Justin     16 RHAC                24.34                   
 10 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER              24.83                   
 13 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST               25.41                   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 18 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC               25.64                   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST               25.92                   
 21 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER              25.93                   
 22 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM               25.97                   
 23 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                 26.23                   
 24 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS               26.30                   
 25 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                 26.32                   
 26 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC               26.40                   
 27 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC               26.45                   
 28 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER              26.51                   
 29 Buller, Dalton   16 OSHAC               26.63                   
 30 Lai, Erich       15 RHAC                26.77                   
 31 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                 26.81                   
 32 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                26.85                   
 33 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM               26.89                   
 34 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC                26.90                   
 35 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                26.93                   
 36 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM               26.94                   
 37 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM               26.97                   
 38 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                 26.98                   
 39 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC                 27.06                   
 40 Cecchetto, Coop  15 OSHAC               27.09                   
 41 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC               27.12                   
 42 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER              27.13                   
 43 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                27.20                   
 44 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM               27.35                   
 45 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                27.37                   
 46 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC               27.54                   
 47 Loghmani, Barma  15 NKB                 27.66                   
 48 Hart, Jamie      15 GATORS              27.69                   
 49 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC                27.77                   
 50 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM               28.01                   
 51 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM               28.17                   
 52 Sprung, Jackson  15 OSHAC               28.19                   
 52 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM               28.19                   
 54 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC                 28.34                   
 55 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC               28.36                   
 56 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST               28.51                   
 
 Event 44  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 22.17  8/28/2009 Hassaan Abdel-Khalik, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Komlenic, Krist  21 PURDU               23.63      23.53   638   30  
  2 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM               24.16      23.71   623   25  
  3 Wang, Colin      17 MSSAC               24.38      23.87   611   20  
  4 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER              24.16      24.24   583   15  
  5 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                24.51      24.40   572   14  
  6 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM               24.75      24.44   569   13  
  7 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                24.49      24.78   546   12  
  8 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM               24.86      24.98   533   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS               24.92      24.56   561    9  
 10 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS              24.92      24.85   541    7  
 11 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                 25.28      25.14   523    6  
 12 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST               25.02      25.42   506    5  
 13 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                25.50      25.65   492    4  
 14 Broadway, Benja  17 NKB                 25.98      25.80   484    3  
 15 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                 26.74      26.36   454    2  
 16 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM               26.53      26.82   431    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Park, Justin (J  17 DUCKS               26.83                   
 18 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS               27.09                   
 19 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                 27.30                   
 20 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC               27.57                   
 21 Ghaemi, Amir Pa  17 RHAC                28.31                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 44                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3519   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          810
  3. Badger Swim Club                  647   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             629
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             593.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              547
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    448.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              366.5
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      309  10. Crest Swimming                  277.5
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        270  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             248
 13. Ducks Swimming                  236.5  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             212
 15. Torch Swimming                    211  16. Granite Gators Swim Team        207.5
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                81
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           78  20. Purdue University                  60
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          58  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  52
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1