Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:18.09  1/1/1978  Michelle Coulombe, CNMN
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM                        2:18.03C  650   30  
                 31.08      1:06.20 (35.12)
        1:41.90 (35.70)     2:18.03 (36.13)
  2 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        2:31.35   493   25  
                 33.40      1:11.32 (37.92)
        1:50.81 (39.49)     2:31.35 (40.54)
  3 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        2:33.10   476   20  
                 34.82      1:13.86 (39.04)
        1:53.72 (39.86)     2:33.10 (39.38)
  4 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         2:48.63   356   15  
                 37.38      1:21.25 (43.87)
        2:05.45 (44.20)     2:48.63 (43.18)
  5 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        2:49.90   348   14  
                 37.17      1:19.63 (42.46)
        2:05.25 (45.62)     2:49.90 (44.65)
  6 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        2:52.60   332   13  
                 37.06      1:21.08 (44.02)
        2:07.23 (46.15)     2:52.60 (45.37)
  7 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        2:55.26   317   12  
                 37.82      1:21.53 (43.71)
        2:08.07 (46.54)     2:55.26 (47.19)
  8 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                        2:55.43   316   11  
                 37.97      1:23.10 (45.13)
        2:09.65 (46.55)     2:55.43 (45.78)
  9 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        2:56.08   313    9  
                 38.97      1:23.86 (44.89)
        2:10.98 (47.12)     2:56.08 (45.10)
 10 Viel, Julia      12 NKB                          3:03.08   278    7  
                 37.99      1:23.67 (45.68)
        2:14.97 (51.30)     3:03.08 (48.11)
 11 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM                        3:06.55   263    6  
                 36.76      1:20.74 (43.98)
        2:11.64 (50.90)     3:06.55 (54.91)
 12 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                          3:09.00   253    5  
                 42.69      1:31.77 (49.08)
        2:21.64 (49.87)     3:09.00 (47.36)
 13 Carney, Paxton   12 NKB                          3:14.14   233    4  
                 41.94      1:32.13 (50.19)
        2:23.75 (51.62)     3:14.14 (50.39)
 14 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                          3:19.02   217    3  
                 42.17      1:32.82 (50.65)
        2:27.04 (54.22)     3:19.02 (51.98)
 15 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        3:33.39   176    2  
                 46.88      1:41.13 (54.25)
        2:37.75 (56.62)     3:33.39 (55.64)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3255   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          775
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             565.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              495
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    395.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              331.5
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274  10. Crest Swimming                    264
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  12. Ducks Swimming                  227.5
 13. Torch Swimming                    204  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          179  16. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1