Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:07.51  2/8/1997  Matthew Huang, ARBU
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ngo, Darin       12 MSSAC                        1:17.28   372   30  
                 37.07      1:17.28 (40.21)
  2 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC                        1:18.92   349   25  
                 37.41      1:18.92 (41.51)
  3 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC                         1:19.42   343   20  
                 37.73      1:19.42 (41.69)
  4 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM                        1:20.62   328   15  
                 37.40      1:20.62 (43.22)
  5 Lai Meng, Andry  12 NKB                          1:21.18   321   14  
                 38.57      1:21.18 (42.61)
  6 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM                        1:21.35   319   13  
                 38.81      1:21.35 (42.54)
  7 Glazer, David    12 ESWIM                        1:24.42   285   12  
                 39.40      1:24.42 (45.02)
  8 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC                        1:25.25   277   11  
                 40.69      1:25.25 (44.56)
  9 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM                        1:25.29   277    9  
                 40.21      1:25.29 (45.08)
 10 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                        1:25.91   271    7  
                 40.43      1:25.91 (45.48)
 11 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM                        1:25.95   270    6  
                 40.49      1:25.95 (45.46)
 12 Xu, George       11 BORC                         1:26.86   262    5  
                 41.26      1:26.86 (45.60)
 13 Gu, Alec H       12 MSSAC                        1:27.84   253    4  
                 41.47      1:27.84 (46.37)
 14 Lee, Yuto        11 NKB                          1:28.10   251    3  
                 42.38      1:28.10 (45.72)
 15 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                        1:32.19   219    2  
                 43.77      1:32.19 (48.42)
 16 Zhou, Oscar      12 BORC                         1:33.00   213    1  
                 44.62      1:33.00 (48.38)
 17 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST                        1:37.12   187  
                 45.75      1:37.12 (51.37)
 18 Shkolnik, Andy   12 ESWIM                        1:38.51   179  
                 47.11      1:38.51 (51.40)
 19 Tugui, Alex      12 WAC                          1:38.66   179  
                 46.65      1:38.66 (52.01)
 20 Nguyen, Huy      12 NKB                          1:38.69   178  
                 46.76      1:38.69 (51.93)
 21 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM                        1:38.77   178  
                 45.89      1:38.77 (52.88)
 22 Nie, Eric        12 NKB                          1:39.71   173  
                 48.23      1:39.71 (51.48)
 23 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM                        1:40.39   169  
                 44.97      1:40.39 (55.42)
 24 McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM                        1:40.70   168  
                 49.26      1:40.70 (51.44)
 25 Llamas, Nate     12 WAC                          1:41.15   166  
                 45.12      1:41.15 (56.03)
 26 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM                        1:41.17   166  
                 48.15      1:41.17 (53.02)
 27 Cutting, Kaiden  12 WAC                          1:41.48   164  
                 47.22      1:41.48 (54.26)
 28 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC                        1:43.90   153  
                 49.95      1:43.90 (53.95)
 29 Fonseca, Alexan  12 MSSAC                        1:44.92   148  
                 50.24      1:44.92 (54.68)
 30 Brozda, Lukasz   11 MSSAC                        1:47.08   140  
                 51.33      1:47.08 (55.75)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3140   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          756
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             540.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              495
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    380.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              331.5
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274  10. Crest Swimming                    262
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  12. Ducks Swimming                  227.5
 13. Torch Swimming                    204  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          179  16. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1